Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Barnet Fixtures & Results 2019/20

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 03/08/2019 H
YEOVIL TOWN
W 1-0    
NL Tue 06/08/2019 A
Sutton United
D 1-1    
NL Sat 10/08/2019 A
Notts County
W 2-1    
NL Tue 13/08/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
L 0-1    
NL Sat 17/08/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
D 2-2    
NL Sat 24/08/2019 A
Wrexham
D 1-1    
NL Mon 26/08/2019 H
TORQUAY UNITED
D 2-2    
NL Sat 31/08/2019 A
Eastleigh
W 2-1    
September
NL Tue 03/09/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
P-P    
NL Sat 07/09/2019 A
AFC Fylde
P-P    
NL Sat 14/09/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 1-0    
NL Tue 17/09/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 2-0 1069    
NL Sat 21/09/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
L 2-4 1941    
NL Tue 24/09/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 0-3    
NL Sat 28/09/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
D 0-0    
October
NL Tue 01/10/2019 A
AFC Fylde
W 4-0    
NL Sat 05/10/2019 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
D 1-1    
NL Tue 08/10/2019 H
BROMLEY
L 1-2    
NL Sat 12/10/2019 H
WOKING
D 2-2    
The FA Cup Sat 19/10/2019 A
Potters Bar Town
D 1-1 2011 Walker  
The FA Cup Tue 22/10/2019 H
POTTERS BAR TOWN
W 3-1 1407 Walker, Mason-Clark, J.Taylor  
NL Sat 26/10/2019 A
Hartlepool United
L 0-2    
NL Tue 29/10/2019 A
Harrogate Town
L 1-2    
November
NL Sat 02/11/2019 H
CHORLEY
W 2-1    
MSC 2 Tue 05/11/2019 H
STAINES TOWN
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 09/11/2019 H
FLEETWOOD TOWN
L 0-2 1100  
NL Sat 16/11/2019 H
STOCKPORT COUNTY
L 1-2    
NL Sat 23/11/2019 A
Barrow AFC
L 1-2    
NL Tue 26/11/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
W 5-2    
NL Sat 30/11/2019 A
Solihull Moors
P-P    
December
NL Sat 07/12/2019 H
AFC FYLDE
W 2-1    
The FA Trophy Sat 14/12/2019 H
WEYMOUTH
W 2-1 624 Walker 2  
MSC 2 Tue 17/12/2019 H
STAINES TOWN
D 1-1 63 Chime  
NL Sat 21/12/2019 A
Maidenhead United
W 4-1    
NL Thu 26/12/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
P-P    
NL Sat 28/12/2019 A
Aldershot Town
D 0-0    
January
NL Wed 01/01/2020 A
Boreham Wood
D 0-0    
NL Sat 04/01/2020 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 1-1    
NL Tue 07/01/2020 A
Solihull Moors
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 11/01/2020 A
Farsley Celtic
D 1-1 402 Akinola  
The FA Trophy Tue 14/01/2020 H
FARSLEY CELTIC
P-P    
NL Sat 18/01/2020 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
P-P    
NL Sat 25/01/2020 A
Bromley
W 2-1    
NL Tue 28/01/2020 H
BOREHAM WOOD
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 28/01/2020 H
FARSLEY CELTIC
W 2-0 333 Sparkes, Walker  
February
NL Sat 01/02/2020 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
W 2-1    
NL Sat 08/02/2020 A
Woking
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 08/02/2020 H
BARROW AFC
W 3-0 763 Alexander, Akinola, Walker  
NL Tue 11/02/2020 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-1    
NL Sat 15/02/2020 H
HARROGATE TOWN
P-P    
NL Tue 18/02/2020 H
HARROGATE TOWN
A-A    
NL Sat 22/02/2020 A
Chorley
W 1-0    
NL Tue 25/02/2020 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
P-P    
NL Sat 29/02/2020 H
BARROW AFC
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 29/02/2020 H
HALESOWEN TOWN
L 1-2 1483 Walker  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
March
NL Tue 03/03/2020 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 2-2    
NL Sat 07/03/2020 A
Stockport County
D 1-1    
NL Tue 10/03/2020 A
Woking
W 3-1    
NL Sat 14/03/2020 A
Yeovil Town
P-P    
Fixtures load time: 48.15