Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Barrow AFC  Barrow AFC  2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 05/08/2017 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 1-2 1362 Jones    
NL Tue 08/08/2017 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 0-0 1410    
NL Sat 12/08/2017 H
WOKING
W 3-0 1075 Yussuf, White 2    
NL Tue 15/08/2017 A
Solihull Moors
D 3-3 558 Nieskens, Jones, Panayiotou    
NL Sat 19/08/2017 A
Dover Athletic
D 1-1 937 White    
NL Sat 26/08/2017 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
D 1-1 1154 Diarra    
NL Mon 28/08/2017 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-1 2234    
September
NL Sat 02/09/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 2-1 1159 Gomis, Barthram    
NL Sat 09/09/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 0-1 4269    
NL Tue 12/09/2017 H
GUISELEY
D 0-0 1072    
NL Sat 16/09/2017 H
TORQUAY UNITED
D 1-1 1190 Harrison    
NL Sat 23/09/2017 A
Sutton United
L 2-3 1909 Harrison 2    
NL Sat 30/09/2017 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 0-1 1097    
October
NL Tue 03/10/2017 A
Hartlepool United
L 0-1 3082    
NL Sat 07/10/2017 H
LEYTON ORIENT
D 2-2 1796 Gomis, White    
The FA Cup Sun 15/10/2017 A
Shaw Lane
L 1-2 864 Harrison  
NL Sat 21/10/2017 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 2-3 1402 Gomis 2    
NL Tue 24/10/2017 A
Chester
L 2-3 1548 Yussuf, Harrison    
NL Sat 28/10/2017 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 3-1 1128 Yussuf 3    
November
NL Sat 11/11/2017 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
L 0-2 1644    
NL Sat 18/11/2017 A
Eastleigh
W 2-0 1708 Harrison, Dunne    
NL Tue 21/11/2017 A
Gateshead
W 2-1 663 Harrison, Panayiotou    
NL Sat 25/11/2017 H
BROMLEY
L 0-3 941    
December
NL Sat 02/12/2017 A
FC Halifax Town
W 1-0 1618 White    
NL Sat 09/12/2017 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 0-1 917    
The FA Trophy Sat 16/12/2017 A
Nuneaton Town
W 1-0 415 Harrison  
NL Sat 23/12/2017 A
Woking
W 2-1 1816 Diarra, Dunne    
NL Tue 26/12/2017 H
WREXHAM
D 1-1 1648 Diarra    
NL Sat 30/12/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 1-2 1315 Hall    
January
NL Mon 01/01/2018 A
Wrexham
D 3-3 4390 White, Jones, MacDonald    
NL Sat 06/01/2018 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
D 1-1 1470 Harrison    
The FA Trophy Sat 13/01/2018 A
Brackley Town
D 0-0 512  
The FA Trophy Tue 16/01/2018 H
BRACKLEY TOWN
L 0-2 430  
NL Sat 20/01/2018 A
Guiseley
P-P    
NL Sat 27/01/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
P-P    
February
NL Sat 03/02/2018 A
Torquay United
L 1-3 1553 Harrison    
NL Sat 10/02/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
P-P    
NL Tue 13/02/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
D 1-1 643 Gomis    
NL Sat 17/02/2018 A
Maidstone United
W 1-0 2338 L.James    
NL Tue 20/02/2018 H
GATESHEAD
D 1-1 860 L.James    
NL Sat 24/02/2018 A
Bromley
P-P    
NL Tue 27/02/2018 A
Guiseley
P-P    
March
NL Sat 03/03/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
P-P    
NL Tue 06/03/2018 A
Guiseley
P-P    
NL Sat 10/03/2018 A
Macclesfield Town
L 1-3 1748 L.James    
NL Tue 13/03/2018 A
Bromley
P-P    
NL Sat 17/03/2018 A
Maidenhead United
W 1-0 1030 L.James    
NL Wed 21/03/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
L 1-2 1018 L.James    
NL Sat 24/03/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 0-0 928    
NL Fri 30/03/2018 A
Boreham Wood
D 0-0 623    
April
NL Mon 02/04/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
P-P    
NL Tue 03/04/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
L 1-3 901 Waterston    
NL Sat 07/04/2018 A
Leyton Orient
L 1-4 3979 L.James    
NL Tue 10/04/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
W 3-2 817 Hall, Makoma, Walters    
NL Sat 14/04/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-1 1189    
NL Tue 17/04/2018 A
Guiseley
W 1-0 611 Hall    
NL Sat 21/04/2018 A
Aldershot Town
D 1-1 2947 L.James    
NL Tue 24/04/2018 A
Bromley
D 0-0 1331    
NL Sat 28/04/2018 H
CHESTER
L 1-2 1788 White    
Fixtures load time: 20.24