The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Beaconsfield Town Fixtures & Results 2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 12/08/2017 A
Aylesbury United
W 4-1 108 Minhas, Own Goal, Daly, Jones  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 14/08/2017 H
HARTLEY WINTNEY
L 1-2 144 Losasso  
The FA Cup Sat 19/08/2017 A
Chalfont St. Peter
D 2-2 87 Losasso, Daly  
The FA Cup Mon 21/08/2017 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
W 3-1 127 Ecclestone, Morgan, Losasso  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 26/08/2017 A
Cambridge City
W 2-1 160 Minhas, Losasso  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 28/08/2017 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
L 1-2 90 Losasso  
September
The FA Cup Sat 02/09/2017 H
MARLOW
L 0-2 218  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/09/2017 A
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
W 2-1 429 Carey, Losasso  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/09/2017 H
UXBRIDGE
W 4-0 71 Losasso, Daly, Minhas, Lockhart-Adams  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Mon 18/09/2017 H
AYLESBURY UNITED
W 1-0 83 Brown  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/09/2017 H
BARTON ROVERS
D 0-0 90  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/09/2017 A
Thame United
W 2-1 75 Neville, Ajanlekoko  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/09/2017 A
Fleet Town
W 2-0 104 Cousins, Ajanlekoko  
October
BFBC 1 Mon 02/10/2017 H
SLOUGH TOWN
D 2-2 186 Putman, Neville  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/10/2017 H
KEMPSTON ROVERS
L 2-4 63 Minhas 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Fri 20/10/2017 A
AFC Dunstable
D 2-2 106 Putman 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 23/10/2017 H
AYLESBURY FC
L 0-3 91  
The FA Trophy Sat 28/10/2017 A
Barking
W 2-0 71 Daly, Minhas  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Mon 30/10/2017 H
WOODLEY UNITED
D 2-2 54 Peacock, Lockhart-Adams  
November
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 04/11/2017 H
HANWELL TOWN
W 2-0 93 Brown, Cousins  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 11/11/2017 A
Bedford Town
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 11/11/2017 A
Taunton Town
D 1-1 476 Brown  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 13/11/2017 H
MONEYFIELDS
P-P    
The FA Trophy Mon 13/11/2017 H
TAUNTON TOWN
D 1-1 86 Brown  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 18/11/2017 A
Arlesey Town
W 2-1 101 Cousins, Capela  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 21/11/2017 A
Bedford Town
W 1-0 112 Daly  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 25/11/2017 H
MARLOW
W 4-0 71 Minhas, Ajanlekoko, Capela 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 28/11/2017 A
Hayes & Yeading United
W 2-0 124 Ajanlekoko, Capela  
December
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 02/12/2017 H
NORTHWOOD
D 2-2 85 Minhas 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/12/2017 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
W 2-0 89 Pashaj, Capela  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 11/12/2017 H
MONEYFIELDS
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/12/2017 H
AYLESBURY UNITED
W 3-2 96 Capela, Minhas, Gutteridge  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/12/2017 A
Chalfont St. Peter
L 2-4 115 Capela, Daly  
 Beaconsfield sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/12/2017 H
EGHAM TOWN
W 3-1 116 Cathline, Capela 2  
January
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 06/01/2018 A
Uxbridge
W 3-1 100 Cathline, Capela, Mitford  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 13/01/2018 H
CAMBRIDGE CITY
W 3-2 111 Minhas 3  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 15/01/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 1-0 89 Pashaj  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 20/01/2018 H
BEDFORD TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 27/01/2018 A
Hanwell Town
15:00    
February
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/02/2018 H
THAME UNITED
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/02/2018 A
Barton Rovers
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/02/2018 H
FLEET TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/02/2018 A
Kempston Rovers
15:00    
March
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/03/2018 H
AFC DUNSTABLE
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/03/2018 A
Aylesbury FC
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/03/2018 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/03/2018 A
Northwood
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 31/03/2018 H
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
15:00    
April
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 02/04/2018 A
Egham Town
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 07/04/2018 H
ARLESEY TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/04/2018 A
Moneyfields
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/04/2018 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 28/04/2018 A
Marlow
15:00    
Fixtures load time: 11.9