Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Boreham Wood  Boreham Wood  2016/17

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 06/08/2016 H
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
W 1-0 504 Shakes  
NL Tue 09/08/2016 A
Dover Athletic
W 4-1 1024 Davis, Andrade 2, Balanta  
NL Sat 13/08/2016 A
York City
D 1-1 2169 Shakes  
NL Tue 16/08/2016 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
L 0-1 801  
NL Sat 20/08/2016 H
CHESTER
D 1-1 335 Ferrier  
NL Sat 27/08/2016 A
Gateshead
D 1-1 732 Balanta  
NL Mon 29/08/2016 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 0-1 637  
September
NL Sat 03/09/2016 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
W 2-0 1312 Ferrier, Davis  
NL Sat 10/09/2016 A
Barrow AFC
D 1-1 1041 Ferrier  
NL Tue 13/09/2016 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 1-1 544 Ferrier  
NL Sat 17/09/2016 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 2-0 605 Jeffrey, Ferrier  
NL Sat 24/09/2016 A
Solihull Moors
D 1-1 618 Balanta  
October
NL Sat 01/10/2016 H
WREXHAM
L 0-1 458  
NL Tue 04/10/2016 A
Braintree Town
W 2-1 553 Ferrier 2  
NL Sat 08/10/2016 A
Macclesfield Town
W 2-0 1386 Davis, Ferrier  
The FA Cup Sat 15/10/2016 H
HENDON
W 3-0 457 Ferrier, Andrade, Balanta  
NL Sat 22/10/2016 H
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
W 1-0 313 Jeffrey  
NL Tue 25/10/2016 A
Lincoln City
L 0-2 3014  
NL Sat 29/10/2016 H
WOKING
W 2-1 405 Balanta, Andrade  
November
The FA Cup Sun 06/11/2016 H
NOTTS COUNTY
D 2-2 1201 Ferrier, Balanta  
NL Sat 12/11/2016 A
Bromley
L 0-1 818  
The FA Cup Tue 15/11/2016 A
Notts County
L 0-2 1762  
NL Sat 19/11/2016 H
SOUTHPORT
W 2-0 314 Davis, Lucas  
NL Tue 22/11/2016 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 1-0 371 Jeffrey  
NL Sat 26/11/2016 A
Guiseley
L 1-3 749 Davis  
NL Tue 29/11/2016 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
P-P    
December
NL Sat 03/12/2016 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-2 1390  
HSC 2 Mon 05/12/2016 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
L 0-1  
The FA Trophy Sat 10/12/2016 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
D 0-0 201  
The FA Trophy Tue 13/12/2016 A
Maidstone United
W 3-2 538 Jeffrey 2, Andrade  
NL Sat 17/12/2016 H
BARROW AFC
D 1-1 401 Balanta  
NL Tue 20/12/2016 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 0-1 313  
NL Tue 27/12/2016 A
Eastleigh
D 2-2 2213 Ferrier, Woodards  
NL Sat 31/12/2016 H
EASTLEIGH
L 0-1 445  
January
NL Sat 07/01/2017 A
Torquay United
W 1-0 1789 Andrade  
The FA Trophy Sat 14/01/2017 H
ALFRETON TOWN
W 2-1 213 Balanta, Davis  
NL Sat 21/01/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
D 0-0 322  
NL Sat 28/01/2017 A
Wrexham
L 1-2 3664 Ferrier  
February
The FA Trophy Sat 04/02/2017 A
Sutton United
D 0-0 879  
The FA Trophy Tue 07/02/2017 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 5-0 269 Balanta, Davis 2, Ferrier, Jeffrey  
NL Sat 11/02/2017 A
Forest Green Rovers
L 0-2 1575  
NL Sat 18/02/2017 H
YORK CITY
D 1-1 656 Ferrier  
NL Tue 21/02/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 1-2 4107 Andrade  
The FA Trophy Sat 25/02/2017 H
LINCOLN CITY
L 0-2 901  
NL Tue 28/02/2017 A
Sutton United
L 0-1 1441  
March
NL Sat 04/03/2017 H
BROMLEY
D 0-0 401  
NL Sat 11/03/2017 A
Woking
D 0-0 1157  
NL Tue 14/03/2017 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 5-0 314 Andrade 2, Shakes 3  
NL Sat 18/03/2017 H
GUISELEY
D 0-0 375  
NL Tue 21/03/2017 H
LINCOLN CITY
W 2-0 1002 Shakes, Ferrier  
NL Sat 25/03/2017 A
Southport
L 0-1 1010  
April
NL Sat 01/04/2017 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
L 2-4 340 Stephens, Andrade  
NL Sat 08/04/2017 A
North Ferriby United
W 4-2 357 Ferrier, Own Goal 2, Andrade  
NL Fri 14/04/2017 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 1-3 801 Shakes  
NL Mon 17/04/2017 A
Maidstone United
L 0-1 2880  
NL Sat 22/04/2017 H
GATESHEAD
L 0-4 314  
NL Sat 29/04/2017 A
Chester
W 2-0 2013 Davis, Balanta  
Fixtures load time: 22.71