Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Bracknell Town Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
BLSC Sat 11/08/2018 H
WALTHAM ABBEY
W 1-0 236    
BLSC Sat 18/08/2018 A
Molesey
W 2-1 65    
ILC P Tue 21/08/2018 H
KINGSTONIAN
D 3-3 201    
BLSC Mon 27/08/2018 H
FC ROMANIA
W 6-0 260    
September
BLSC Sat 01/09/2018 A
South Park
W 3-0 87    
ILC 1 Tue 04/09/2018 H
HORSHAM
W 3-1 175    
BLSC Sat 15/09/2018 H
NORTHWOOD
W 2-1 268 Davies, Cornell  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 18/09/2018 A
Aylesbury FC
W 4-2 66    
BLSC Sat 22/09/2018 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
W 5-0 138    
BLSC Tue 25/09/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
P-P    
October
BLSC Sat 06/10/2018 H
BEDFONT SPORTS
D 1-1 201    
The FA Trophy Sat 13/10/2018 A
Haywards Heath Town
W 3-2 121    
BLSC Sat 20/10/2018 A
Uxbridge
L 2-3 99 Grant, Bowerman  
BLSC Tue 23/10/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
W 7-1 227 Own Goal 2, Ferdinand, Bowerman, Cornell, Grant 2  
The FA Trophy Sat 27/10/2018 H
BOGNOR REGIS TOWN
D 2-2 339    
The FA Trophy Tue 30/10/2018 A
Bognor Regis Town
D 2-2 306    
November
BLSC Sat 03/11/2018 H
HERTFORD TOWN
W 2-0 241    
ILC 2 Tue 06/11/2018 A
Egham Town
W 1-0 92 Davies    
BLSC Sat 10/11/2018 A
Chalfont St. Peter
D 2-2 87 Bowerman, Maloney    
BLSC Sat 17/11/2018 H
HANWELL TOWN
D 2-2 284 Grant, Bowerman    
BLSC Tue 20/11/2018 A
Cheshunt
L 0-2 112    
BLSC Sat 24/11/2018 A
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 27/11/2018 H
READING
19:45    
December
BLSC Sat 01/12/2018 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
D 3-3 338 Bowerman 2, Bayley  
ILC 3 Tue 04/12/2018 H
FELIXSTOWE & WALTON UNITED
W 3-1 171    
BLSC Sat 08/12/2018 H
MARLOW
D 3-3 290 Grant, Cornell, Ferdinand    
BLSC Sat 15/12/2018 A
Ware
L 2-7 60    
BLSC Sat 22/12/2018 A
FC Romania
W 6-1 35    
January
BLSC Tue 01/01/2019 H
WESTFIELD
W 3-1 297    
BLSC Sat 05/01/2019 A
Chipstead
W 3-0 83    
BLSC Sat 12/01/2019 H
SOUTH PARK
W 4-3 261    
ILC QF Tue 15/01/2019 H
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
W 4-1 215    
BLSC Sat 19/01/2019 H
CHESHUNT
D 1-1 252    
BLSC Sat 26/01/2019 A
Bedfont Sports
D 1-1 121    
February
BLSC Sat 02/02/2019 H
UXBRIDGE
P-P    
BLSC Tue 05/02/2019 A
Egham Town
P-P    
BLSC Sat 09/02/2019 A
Waltham Abbey
W 5-1 102    
ILC SF Tue 12/02/2019 A
AFC Hornchurch
L 2-3 123    
BLSC Sat 16/02/2019 H
MOLESEY
W 4-0 251    
BLSC Sat 23/02/2019 A
Hertford Town
W 3-1 130    
March
BLSC Sat 02/03/2019 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
W 2-0 242 Hancock, Cornell    
BLSC Tue 05/03/2019 H
UXBRIDGE
W 4-0 165 Ferdinand, Cornell, McClurg, Grant    
BLSC Sat 09/03/2019 A
Hanwell Town
L 1-2 157 Ferdinand    
BLSC Tue 12/03/2019 A
Egham Town
P-P    
BLSC Sat 16/03/2019 H
TOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED
W 3-1 258    
BLSC Sat 23/03/2019 A
Hayes & Yeading United
L 0-1 416  
BLSC Sat 30/03/2019 A
Marlow
W 1-0 280 Gater    
April
BLSC Sat 06/04/2019 H
WARE
W 3-2 249    
BLSC Tue 09/04/2019 A
Egham Town
L 1-2 148 Ferdinand    
BLSC Sat 13/04/2019 A
Northwood
W 3-0 207 Grant, Ferdinand, Brown  
BLSC Sat 20/04/2019 H
CHIPSTEAD
W 1-0 256    
BLSC Mon 22/04/2019 A
Westfield
L 2-4 229    
BLSC Sat 27/04/2019 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
W 6-0 282    
BLSC-PL SF Tue 30/04/2019 H
WESTFIELD
W 2-1 564    
May
BLSC-PL F Sat 04/05/2019 H
CHESHUNT
L 0-3 837    
Fixtures load time: 23.54