Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Braintree Town Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
L 0-2 621    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 A
Barnet
D 1-1 1507  
NL Sat 11/08/2018 A
Chesterfield
L 0-1 4927    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
D 1-1 606 Bettamer    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
L 3-4 407 Grant 2, Bettamer    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Barrow AFC
L 0-1 1232    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 0-2 576    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Boreham Wood
D 1-1 578 Bettamer    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 0-1 1081    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 H
WREXHAM
L 0-1 802    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 A
Gateshead
W 1-0 578 Ellul    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 0-1 807    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 1-5 2574 Della-Verde    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-3 1535    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
L 1-2 418 Bettamer    
ESC 3 Tue 09/10/2018 H
CANVEY ISLAND
W 4-0 145 Grant 3, Della-Verde  
NL Sat 13/10/2018 A
Salford City
D 2-2 2710 Bettamer 2    
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Barnet
L 2-4 1057 Grant, Della-Verde  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 2-1 575 Amaluzor, Grant    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 A
Bromley
W 4-2 1008 Gomis, Grant 2, Della-Verde    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-1 1618    
NL Sat 17/11/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 0-3 822    
NL Sat 24/11/2018 A
Harrogate Town
L 1-3 1454 Amaluzor    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
D 2-2 439 Barrington, Crook    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-2 482    
ESC 4 Mon 03/12/2018 A
Chelmsford City
L 0-2 312  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
L 1-2 858  
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Salisbury
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 18/12/2018 A
Salisbury
P-P    
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 1-1 371 Della-Verde    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 2-4 1231 Ellul, Morton    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Maidenhead United
W 1-0 1218 James    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-4 752    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
D 0-0 1302    
The FA Trophy Tue 08/01/2019 A
Salisbury
L 1-2 502 L.Allen  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 H
BARNET
W 4-0 700 Morton 3, I.Allen    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 A
Hartlepool United
L 1-2 2769 Amaluzor    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 H
SALFORD CITY
W 1-0 765 Morton    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 A
Eastleigh
L 1-2 2120 James    
NL Sat 23/02/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
L 0-1 829    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-3 1053    
NL Tue 05/03/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
L 1-3 482 L.Allen    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
L 0-4 362    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 A
Sutton United
W 3-0 1525 Henry, Kelly, Eyoma    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 A
Solihull Moors
L 1-2 1003 Henry    
NL Sat 23/03/2019 H
BROMLEY
L 2-4 673 Lyons-Foster, Sagaf    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 H
GATESHEAD
W 2-0 291 Henry, Cerulli    
April
NL Sat 06/04/2019 A
Wrexham
L 1-3 4221 Henry    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 H
AFC FYLDE
W 2-1 331 Sagaf, Richards    
NL Fri 19/04/2019 A
Maidstone United
W 2-0 1908 Sagaf, Henry    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 2-0 909 Cerulli, Sagaf    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 A
Leyton Orient
D 0-0 8241    
Fixtures load time: 26.38