Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Bristol Manor Farm Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
ELS1S Sat 18/08/2018 H
CIRENCESTER TOWN
L 1-4 282 Howe  
ELS1S Tue 21/08/2018 A
Barnstaple Town
W 2-1 138 Stamp, Howe    
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 A
Bideford
D 2-2 214 Howe, Kingdon    
ELS1S Mon 27/08/2018 H
SLIMBRIDGE
W 3-0 183 Howe 2, Stamp    
September
ELS1S Sat 01/09/2018 A
Fleet Town
D 2-2 83 Simpson, Stamp    
The FA Cup Tue 04/09/2018 H
BIDEFORD
W 4-2 167 Howe 3, Stamp    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Cup Sat 08/09/2018 A
Chipping Sodbury Town
W 2-0 133 Howe 2    
ELS1S Sat 15/09/2018 A
Melksham Town
D 2-2 366 Stamp, Metters    
The FA Cup Sat 22/09/2018 H
BASINGSTOKE TOWN
W 5-2 217 Stamp 2, Kington 2, Simpson    
ELS1S Sat 29/09/2018 A
Thatcham Town
L 1-2 169 Stamp    
October
SLC 1 Tue 02/10/2018 H
CINDERFORD TOWN
L 2-4 101 Howe 2    
The FA Cup Sat 06/10/2018 A
Slough Town
D 2-2 481 Howe 2    
The FA Cup Tue 09/10/2018 H
SLOUGH TOWN
L 0-4 541    
The FA Trophy Sat 13/10/2018 H
PAULTON ROVERS
W 1-0 188 Howe    
ELS1S Sat 20/10/2018 A
Cinderford Town
L 2-4 141 Stamp, Robbins    
The FA Trophy Sat 27/10/2018 A
Thame United
L 2-4 83 Simpson, Howe    
GSCC 1 Tue 30/10/2018 A
Bristol Rovers
L 1-4 87 Bamford    
November
ELS1S Sat 03/11/2018 H
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
W 1-0 165 Kington    
ELS1S Tue 06/11/2018 H
YATE TOWN
L 2-4 229 Bird, Bamford    
ELS1S Sat 17/11/2018 H
HIGHWORTH TOWN
L 1-2 165 Kington    
ELS1S Tue 20/11/2018 H
BIDEFORD
W 4-3 113 Bird, Kington, Fisher, Metters    
ELS1S Sat 24/11/2018 A
AFC Totton
L 1-2 264 Bird    
ELS1S Fri 30/11/2018 H
EVESHAM UNITED
W 2-1 226 Howe 2    
December
ELS1S Sat 08/12/2018 H
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
L 1-2 184 Bamford  
ELS1S Tue 11/12/2018 A
Street
D 0-0 85    
ELS1S Sat 15/12/2018 A
Moneyfields
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 22/12/2018 H
WINCHESTER CITY
W 3-1 151 Bamford 2, Bird    
ELS1S Wed 26/12/2018 A
Slimbridge
D 3-3 126 Kington, Bird 2    
ELS1S Sat 29/12/2018 A
Cirencester Town
L 0-5 157  
January
ELS1S Tue 01/01/2019 H
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
D 3-3 201 Mills, Howe, Simpson    
ELS1S Sat 05/01/2019 A
Paulton Rovers
W 2-1 406 Howe, Simpson    
ELS1S Sat 12/01/2019 H
BARNSTAPLE TOWN
W 4-1 154 Mills, Simpson 2, Howe    
ELS1S Tue 15/01/2019 A
Moneyfields
L 0-1 91    
ELS1S Sat 19/01/2019 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
L 2-3 170 Howe, Bird    
ELS1S Sat 26/01/2019 A
Bideford
L 1-3 200 Kington    
February
ELS1S Sat 02/02/2019 H
THATCHAM TOWN
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 09/02/2019 A
Yate Town
L 2-3 333 Adams, Bamford    
ELS1S Sat 16/02/2019 H
CINDERFORD TOWN
L 1-3 203 Simpson    
ELS1S Tue 19/02/2019 H
THATCHAM TOWN
W 3-2 109 Hemmings, Own Goal 2  
ELS1S Sat 23/02/2019 A
Blackfield & Langley
L 0-3 93    
March
ELS1S Sat 02/03/2019 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 2-1 115 Rogers, Adams    
ELS1S Sat 09/03/2019 A
Mangotsfield United
W 2-0 173 Rogers, Howe  
ELS1S Sat 16/03/2019 H
AFC TOTTON
L 1-2 128 Howe    
ELS1S Sat 23/03/2019 A
Evesham United
D 2-2 214 Howe 2    
ELS1S Sat 30/03/2019 H
STREET
D 1-1 173 Howe    
April
ELS1S Sat 06/04/2019 A
Highworth Town
L 0-4 100    
ELS1S Sat 13/04/2019 A
Winchester City
W 3-1 147 Kington 2, Kingdon    
ELS1S Sat 20/04/2019 H
FLEET TOWN
W 4-1 141 Howe 2, Rogers, Bamford    
ELS1S Mon 22/04/2019 A
Larkhall Athletic
L 0-2 137    
ELS1S Sat 27/04/2019 H
PAULTON ROVERS
L 1-2 166 Hemmings    
Fixtures load time: 15.31