Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Bromley Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 1-2 1227 Higgs    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 2-2 1511 D.Johnson, Sutherland    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
D 1-1 1061 Porter    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 A
Eastleigh
L 0-1 1478    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
GATESHEAD
W 1-0 1078 Ogedi-Uzokwe    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Wrexham
D 2-2 5714 Sutherland, Own Goal  
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 4-0 1413 Bugiel 2, Ogedi-Uzokwe 2    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Maidenhead United
D 2-2 1201 Sutherland, Porter    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 H
BARNET
L 0-1 1568    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
Aldershot Town
L 2-3 1768 Ogedi-Uzokwe, Own Goal  
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
L 0-2 2020    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-5 648    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
W 2-1 1204 Ogedi-Uzokwe, Sutherland    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 2-2 1143 Sutherland, Porter    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 A
Maidstone United
W 1-0 2294 Ogedi-Uzokwe    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 H
BARROW AFC
W 2-1 2211 Bugiel, Raymond    
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Gloucester City
W 1-0 621 Raymond  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 A
Boreham Wood
L 1-2 629 Bugiel    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 2-4 1008 Quigley, Bugiel    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
W 4-0 1516 Sutherland 2, Bugiel, Porter    
KSC 2 Tue 06/11/2018 H
FAVERSHAM TOWN
W 4-1 118 Goddard, Okoye, De Silva 2  
The FA Cup Sat 10/11/2018 H
PETERBOROUGH UNITED
L 1-3 3107 R.Johnson  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 A
Leyton Orient
L 1-3 6058 Goddard    
NL Sat 24/11/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 0-2 1162    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 A
Chesterfield
D 1-1 3729 Porter    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
WREXHAM
P-P    
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Gateshead
L 0-2 680    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 2-1 776 Hooper, Porter  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 1-0 1073 Holland    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Sutton United
L 0-1 2086    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
W 3-0 1341 Hooper, Holland, Coulson    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 2-1 1428 Hooper, Goodman    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 H
AFC FYLDE
W 3-2 1102 Hooper 2, Sutherland    
NL Tue 08/01/2019 H
WREXHAM
W 2-0 1061 Okoye, Porter    
KSC QF Tue 15/01/2019 H
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
W 3-1 371 Hooper 3  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 A
Dover Athletic
D 1-1 1216 Mekki    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 H
EASTLEIGH
L 0-1 1381    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 A
Harrogate Town
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 A
Barrow AFC
D 1-1 1130 Hooper    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 2-0 2589 Hooper 2    
NL Sat 23/02/2019 A
Hartlepool United
W 2-1 2985 Okoye, Coulson    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 0-2 1326    
NL Tue 05/03/2019 A
Harrogate Town
L 0-1 789    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 0-3 1186    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
D 3-3 910 Hooper 3    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 H
LEYTON ORIENT
P-P    
KSC SF Tue 19/03/2019 A
Tonbridge Angels
W 1-0 389 Hooper  
NL Sat 23/03/2019 A
Braintree Town
W 4-2 673 Porter, Coulson, Raymond, Hooper    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 A
Salford City
L 1-2 2314 Hooper    
April
NL Tue 02/04/2019 H
LEYTON ORIENT
W 2-1 3047 Sutherland, Hackett-Fairchild    
NL Sat 06/04/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 2-2 1521 Hooper 2    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
D 2-2 1303 Coulson, Brindley    
KSC F Tue 16/04/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
D 1-1 1587 Sutherland  
NL Fri 19/04/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 0-2 1536    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 A
Barnet
D 1-1 1744 Higgs    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
W 5-1 1352 Porter, Sutherland, Brindley, Hooper, Coulson    
Fixtures load time: 27.27