Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Chalfont St. Peter Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
BLSC Sat 11/08/2018 H
CHIPSTEAD
L 0-2 57  
BLSC Sat 18/08/2018 A
Hertford Town
L 1-2 178 Berry  
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 H
LONDON LIONS
W 1-0 92 Nolan  
BLSC Mon 27/08/2018 A
Marlow
D 0-0 122  
September
BLSC Sat 01/09/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
W 3-0 64 Mitchell 2, Fleming  
 Egham sub details missing
ILC 1 Tue 04/09/2018 H
WARE
L 0-2 38  
The FA Cup Sat 08/09/2018 H
KEMPSTON ROVERS
D 1-1 106 Jones  
The FA Cup Tue 11/09/2018 A
Kempston Rovers
D 2-2 108 Kirby, Mitchell  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-1 on penalties. 
BLSC Sat 15/09/2018 A
Bedfont Sports
W 3-2 67 Mitchell, Morris 2  
Friendly Sat 22/09/2018 H
AYLESBURY UNITED
D 2-2    
BLSC Tue 25/09/2018 A
Westfield
D 2-2 77 Fleming, Berry  
The FA Trophy Sat 29/09/2018 A
Uxbridge
D 1-1 84 Mubiayi  
October
The FA Trophy Tue 02/10/2018 H
UXBRIDGE
D 0-0 71  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
BLSC Sat 06/10/2018 A
South Park
W 5-0 66 Morris, Jones, Mullan, August, Gallagher  
The FA Trophy Sat 13/10/2018 H
MALDON & TIPTREE
L 0-2 98  
BLSC Sat 20/10/2018 H
FC ROMANIA
W 1-0 57 Fleming  
BLSC Tue 23/10/2018 H
HANWELL TOWN
D 2-2 62 Fleming, Morris  
November
BLSC Sat 03/11/2018 A
Cheshunt
D 1-1 117 Kalu  
BLSC Sat 10/11/2018 H
BRACKNELL TOWN
D 2-2 87 Fleming, Mullan  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 13/11/2018 H
SLOUGH TOWN
L 3-6 229 Mitchell, Kirby, Kalu  
 At Slough Town FC
BLSC Sat 17/11/2018 A
Waltham Abbey
D 2-2 91 Kirby, Kalu  
BLSC Sat 24/11/2018 H
MOLESEY
D 1-1 43 Fleming  
December
BLSC Sat 01/12/2018 A
Northwood
P-P    
BLSC Sat 08/12/2018 H
WARE
L 0-1 39  
BLSC Sat 15/12/2018 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
L 0-2 91  
BLSC Tue 18/12/2018 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
P-P    
BLSC Sat 22/12/2018 H
MARLOW
W 4-1 86 Fleming 2, Kirby, Morris  
BLSC Sat 29/12/2018 A
Uxbridge
D 0-0 78  
January
BLSC Sat 05/01/2019 H
TOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED
L 0-2 90  
BLSC Tue 08/01/2019 A
Northwood
W 1-0 93 Morris  
BLSC Sat 12/01/2019 A
Egham Town
D 1-1 82 Morris  
BLSC Sat 19/01/2019 A
Hayes & Yeading United
L 0-4 216  
BLSC Sat 26/01/2019 H
SOUTH PARK
L 1-2 64 Jones  
BLSC Tue 29/01/2019 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
L 1-5 93 Rabess  
February
BLSC Sat 02/02/2019 A
FC Romania
P-P    
BLSC Tue 05/02/2019 H
WESTFIELD
D 2-2 41 Read, Kalu  
BLSC Sat 09/02/2019 A
Chipstead
L 2-3 117 Hedley, Morris  
BLSC Sat 16/02/2019 H
HERTFORD TOWN
D 1-1 81 Kalu  
BLSC Sat 23/02/2019 H
CHESHUNT
L 0-2 62  
March
BLSC Sat 02/03/2019 A
Bracknell Town
L 0-2 242  
BLSC Wed 06/03/2019 A
FC Romania
W 2-1 52 Minhas 2, Kirby  
BLSC Sat 09/03/2019 H
WALTHAM ABBEY
W 4-3 55 Debattista, Kalu 2, Morris  
BLSC Sat 16/03/2019 A
Molesey
P-P    
BLSC Sat 23/03/2019 H
NORTHWOOD
L 1-2 84 Read  
BLSC Sat 30/03/2019 A
Ware
L 1-4 103 Kalu  
April
BLSC Sat 06/04/2019 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
W 2-1 50 Kalu, Morris  
BLSC Sat 13/04/2019 H
BEDFONT SPORTS
W 3-0 53 Kalu, Read, Morris  
BLSC Tue 16/04/2019 A
Molesey
L 0-1 71  
BLSC Sat 20/04/2019 A
Tooting & Mitcham United
D 1-1 378 Kirby  
BLSC Mon 22/04/2019 H
UXBRIDGE
D 1-1 81 August  
BLSC Sat 27/04/2019 A
Hanwell Town
L 1-2 157 Paine  
Fixtures load time: 28.2