Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Chelmsford City  Chelmsford City  2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 05/08/2017 H
GLOUCESTER CITY
W 2-0 811 Oyenuga 2  
NLS Tue 08/08/2017 A
Welling United
W 1-0 611 Barnard  
NLS Sat 12/08/2017 A
Bath City
W 2-1 493 Oyenuga, Barnard  
NLS Mon 14/08/2017 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
L 0-2 1025  
NLS Sat 19/08/2017 A
Wealdstone
W 2-0 908 Dickson, Barnard  
NLS Sat 26/08/2017 H
TRURO CITY
W 2-0 730 Johnson, Dickson  
NLS Mon 28/08/2017 A
Concord Rangers
W 2-0 464 Davies, Barnard  
September
NLS Sat 02/09/2017 H
BOGNOR REGIS TOWN
D 0-0 898  
NLS Tue 05/09/2017 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
D 1-1 512 Dickson  
NLS Sat 09/09/2017 H
WESTON-SUPER-MARE
D 1-1 784 Barnard  
NLS Mon 11/09/2017 H
EAST THURROCK UNITED
L 1-2 741 Green  
The FA Cup Sat 16/09/2017 H
RAMSGATE
W 7-0 578 Spillane, Hitchcock, Dickson 3, Stevenson, Church  
NLS Sat 23/09/2017 A
Poole Town
D 0-0 503  
The FA Cup Sat 30/09/2017 H
WEYMOUTH
W 2-1 667 Dickson 2  
October
NLS Sat 07/10/2017 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
W 5-2 785 Church 2, Spillane, Oyenuga, Dickson  
The FA Cup Sat 14/10/2017 A
Bath City
D 0-0 878  
The FA Cup Mon 16/10/2017 H
BATH CITY
W 1-0 645 West  
NLS Sat 21/10/2017 H
DARTFORD
W 1-0 1027 West  
NLS Sat 28/10/2017 A
Chippenham Town
L 2-3 701 Spillane, Dickson  
ESC 3 Tue 31/10/2017 A
AFC Hornchurch
W 3-2 123 Assombalonga, Johnson, Hitchcock  
November
NLS Sat 04/11/2017 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 04/11/2017 A
Gateshead
L 0-2 732  
NLS Sat 11/11/2017 H
OXFORD CITY
L 1-2 977 Porter  
NLS Sat 18/11/2017 A
Whitehawk
W 2-0 273 Johnson, Dickson  
NLS Tue 21/11/2017 A
Havant & Waterlooville
D 1-1 577 Spillane  
The FA Trophy Sat 25/11/2017 A
Wealdstone
D 1-1 520 Batt  
The FA Trophy Wed 29/11/2017 H
WEALDSTONE
L 1-2 367 West  
December
NLS Sat 02/12/2017 H
HUNGERFORD TOWN
D 1-1 644 Spillane  
ESC 4 Tue 05/12/2017 A
Bowers & Pitsea
W 6-0 119 Oyenuga 2, Johnson 2, Haines, Dickson  
NLS Sat 09/12/2017 A
Gloucester City
W 2-0 294 Dickson, Oyenuga  
NLS Tue 12/12/2017 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
P-P    
NLS Sat 16/12/2017 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
P-P    
NLS Sat 23/12/2017 H
WELLING UNITED
W 4-1 787 Davies, Daley, Oyenuga, Dickson  
NLS Tue 26/12/2017 A
Braintree Town
D 2-2 1465 Spillane, Oyenuga  
January
NLS Mon 01/01/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
D 2-2 1662 Oyenuga, Batt  
NLS Sat 06/01/2018 A
St. Albans City
L 1-2 774 Oyenuga  
ESC QF Tue 09/01/2018 A
Colchester United
W 1-0 329 Batt  
NLS Sat 13/01/2018 H
BATH CITY
D 1-1 755 Hitchcock  
NLS Sat 20/01/2018 A
Weston-Super-Mare
P-P    
NLS Tue 23/01/2018 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
L 1-3 530 Davies  
NLS Sat 27/01/2018 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
L 1-2 708 Church  
ESC SF Tue 30/01/2018 A
East Thurrock United
W 2-0 Giles, Batt  
February
NLS Sat 03/02/2018 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
W 2-0 727 Dickson, Omozusi  
NLS Sat 10/02/2018 A
Dartford
W 2-1 1102 Oyenuga, Miles  
NLS Sat 17/02/2018 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
D 3-3 973 Dickson, Church, Green  
NLS Tue 20/02/2018 A
Weston-Super-Mare
W 1-0 423 Roberts  
NLS Sat 24/02/2018 A
Oxford City
L 0-2 451  
March
NLS Sat 03/03/2018 H
WHITEHAWK
P-P    
NLS Sat 10/03/2018 A
Hungerford Town
D 1-1 222 Dickson  
NLS Sat 17/03/2018 A
Truro City
L 0-2 402  
ESC F Tue 20/03/2018 A
Billericay Town
L 1-2 2528 Green  
 At Colchester United FC
NLS Sat 24/03/2018 H
WEALDSTONE
P-P    
NLS Fri 30/03/2018 A
Bognor Regis Town
P-P    
April
NLS Mon 02/04/2018 H
CONCORD RANGERS
W 1-0 831 Fenwick  
NLS Sat 07/04/2018 H
POOLE TOWN
W 2-1 745 Spillane, Fenwick  
NLS Mon 09/04/2018 H
WHITEHAWK
W 4-2 625 Spillane, Fenwick 3  
NLS Sat 14/04/2018 A
East Thurrock United
W 4-2 508 Fenwick 4  
NLS Mon 16/04/2018 H
WEALDSTONE
W 3-0 695 Graham, Dickson 2  
NLS Sat 21/04/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
L 0-2 1160  
NLS Tue 24/04/2018 A
Bognor Regis Town
W 1-0 287 Dickson  
NLS Sat 28/04/2018 A
Eastbourne Borough
W 3-0 613 Fenwick 2, Church  
May
NLS-PL SF Sun 06/05/2018 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
L 0-1 1651  
Fixtures load time: 19.71