Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Cheshunt Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
BLSC Sat 11/08/2018 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
D 3-3 173 Hallett, Koranteng 2  
BLSC Sat 18/08/2018 A
Waltham Abbey
L 3-5 147    
HCC 1 Tue 21/08/2018 H
ROYSTON TOWN
L 2-4 70    
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 H
CANVEY ISLAND
W 1-0 151    
BLSC Mon 27/08/2018 H
WARE
W 4-0 186    
September
BLSC Sat 01/09/2018 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
D 1-1 94    
The FA Cup Sat 08/09/2018 H
LEISTON
D 2-2 164    
The FA Cup Tue 11/09/2018 A
Leiston
L 2-4 179    
BLSC Sat 15/09/2018 H
SOUTH PARK
W 3-1 115    
BLSC Sat 22/09/2018 A
Westfield
W 4-1    
BLSC Wed 26/09/2018 A
FC Romania
W 2-0 112    
The FA Trophy Sat 29/09/2018 A
Bedford Town
D 1-1 222    
October
The FA Trophy Tue 02/10/2018 H
BEDFORD TOWN
L 1-2 102    
BLSC Sat 06/10/2018 A
Molesey
W 1-0    
BLSC Sat 13/10/2018 H
TOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED
W 3-0 345    
BLSC Sat 20/10/2018 H
MARLOW
D 0-0 164    
HCC 1 Tue 23/10/2018 A
Kings Langley
W 2-1 72    
ILC 2 Tue 30/10/2018 H
BRENTWOOD TOWN
W 2-1 98    
November
BLSC Sat 03/11/2018 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
D 1-1 117 Woods-Garness    
BLSC Sat 10/11/2018 A
Hanwell Town
L 1-3 103 Hughes    
ILC 3 Tue 13/11/2018 A
Whitstable Town
L 3-4 91    
BLSC Sat 17/11/2018 H
CHIPSTEAD
D 3-3 155    
BLSC Tue 20/11/2018 H
BRACKNELL TOWN
W 2-0 112    
BLSC Sat 24/11/2018 A
Egham Town
L 1-2 47 Kamanan    
HSC 2 Wed 28/11/2018 A
Hadley
D 2-2 47    
December
BLSC Sat 08/12/2018 H
BEDFONT SPORTS
D 2-2 112    
BLSC Sat 15/12/2018 A
Uxbridge
W 2-0 40 Akinsanya, Hallett  
BLSC Sat 22/12/2018 A
Ware
W 1-0 167    
BLSC Sat 29/12/2018 H
HERTFORD TOWN
D 2-2 267    
January
BLSC Sat 05/01/2019 A
Northwood
W 2-1 91 Hallett 2  
BLSC Sat 12/01/2019 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
W 1-0 155    
BLSC Sat 19/01/2019 A
Bracknell Town
D 1-1 252    
BLSC Sat 26/01/2019 H
MOLESEY
W 2-0 150    
February
BLSC Sat 02/02/2019 A
Marlow
P-P    
BLSC Tue 05/02/2019 H
FC ROMANIA
L 2-3 115    
BLSC Sat 09/02/2019 A
Hayes & Yeading United
L 0-1 219  
HSC QF Tue 12/02/2019 H
STEVENAGE
W 2-1 169    
BLSC Sat 16/02/2019 H
WALTHAM ABBEY
W 2-1 261    
BLSC Sat 23/02/2019 A
Chalfont St. Peter
W 2-0 62 Hughes, Hogan    
BLSC Tue 26/02/2019 A
Marlow
L 0-4 113    
March
BLSC Sat 02/03/2019 H
HANWELL TOWN
W 4-2 133 Nzala 2, Westcott, Hallett    
BLSC Sat 09/03/2019 A
Chipstead
W 1-0 80    
BLSC Sat 16/03/2019 H
EGHAM TOWN
W 3-0 165 Hughes, Moses 2    
BLSC Sat 23/03/2019 A
Tooting & Mitcham United
W 2-1 219    
BLSC Sat 30/03/2019 A
Bedfont Sports
D 2-2 62    
April
BLSC Sat 06/04/2019 H
UXBRIDGE
D 1-1 162 Cojocarel    
BLSC Sat 13/04/2019 A
South Park
W 4-1 72    
HSC SF Mon 15/04/2019 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-2 101    
BLSC Sat 20/04/2019 H
NORTHWOOD
W 3-0 175 Hallett, Miles 2  
BLSC Mon 22/04/2019 A
Hertford Town
W 5-1 220    
BLSC Sat 27/04/2019 H
WESTFIELD
W 3-0 175    
BLSC-PL SF Tue 30/04/2019 H
MARLOW
W 2-1 271 Hallett, Moses    
May
BLSC-PL F Sat 04/05/2019 A
Bracknell Town
W 3-0 837    
Fixtures load time: 24.5