Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Cinderford Town Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
ELS1S Sat 18/08/2018 H
PAULTON ROVERS
W 3-1 162 Greaves 3    
ELS1S Tue 21/08/2018 A
Cirencester Town
W 1-0 210 Watkins  
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 A
Colney Heath
W 3-1 161 Lewis, Watkins, D.MacDonald    
ELS1S Mon 27/08/2018 H
EVESHAM UNITED
L 0-1 271    
September
ELS1S Sat 01/09/2018 A
Yate Town
D 1-1 197 D.MacDonald    
The FA Cup Sat 08/09/2018 A
Cadbury Heath
W 1-0 121 M.MacDonald    
ELS1S Sat 15/09/2018 H
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
L 0-1 75  
The FA Cup Sat 22/09/2018 A
Poole Town
L 0-3 298  
GSCC 1 Tue 25/09/2018 A
Brimscombe & Thrupp
W 3-0 91 Norman, Harding, Binns    
ELS1S Sat 29/09/2018 H
STREET
W 1-0 108 Greaves    
October
SLC 1 Tue 02/10/2018 A
Bristol Manor Farm
W 4-2 101 D.MacDonald 2, M.MacDonald 2    
ELS1S Sat 06/10/2018 A
Melksham Town
L 2-3 Grimes, Greaves    
The FA Trophy Sat 13/10/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 5-0 104 Bamford, Greaves 2, M.MacDonald, D.MacDonald    
ELS1S Sat 20/10/2018 H
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
W 4-2 141 Rhodes, M.MacDonald, D.MacDonald, Harding    
ELS1S Wed 24/10/2018 A
Larkhall Athletic
W 3-2 Greaves, Norman, Sheehan    
The FA Trophy Sat 27/10/2018 H
STREET
D 2-2 104 M.MacDonald, Harding    
The FA Trophy Tue 30/10/2018 A
Street
L 1-4 101    
November
ELS1S Sat 03/11/2018 A
Moneyfields
L 0-1 74    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup Mon 05/11/2018 A
Stourbridge
W 3-2 197 Norman, D.MacDonald, Greaves    
ELS1S Sat 10/11/2018 A
Highworth Town
W 1-0 137 D.MacDonald    
ELS1S Sat 17/11/2018 H
FLEET TOWN
L 1-2 110 D.MacDonald    
ELS1S Sat 24/11/2018 A
Thatcham Town
D 3-3 152 Rhodes, Sheehan, M.MacDonald    
December
ELS1S Sat 01/12/2018 H
BIDEFORD
W 4-2 116 Waugh 2, D.MacDonald, Greaves    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup Tue 04/12/2018 H
SLIMBRIDGE
W 4-2 64 Peck, Norman, Greaves, M.MacDonald    
ELS1S Sat 08/12/2018 A
Blackfield & Langley
L 0-1 70    
ELS1S Sat 15/12/2018 H
AFC TOTTON
A-A    
GSCC 2 Tue 18/12/2018 H
BRISTOL ROVERS
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 22/12/2018 H
BARNSTAPLE TOWN
W 6-0 134 Hunt 3, Norman, Greaves 2    
ELS1S Wed 26/12/2018 A
Evesham United
L 1-2 236 Lewis    
ELS1S Sat 29/12/2018 A
Paulton Rovers
W 1-0 156 Hunt    
January
ELS1S Tue 01/01/2019 H
SLIMBRIDGE
W 1-0 167 Hunt    
ELS1S Sat 05/01/2019 A
Winchester City
D 2-2 194 D.MacDonald, Harding    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup Tue 08/01/2019 H
BIDEFORD
D 2-2 75 Hunt, Lewis    
ELS1S Sat 12/01/2019 H
CIRENCESTER TOWN
D 1-1 164 Harding  
ELS1S Sat 19/01/2019 A
Mangotsfield United
L 0-5 120  
ELS1S Tue 22/01/2019 H
AFC TOTTON
L 0-1 81    
ELS1S Sat 26/01/2019 H
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
W 2-0 101 Rhodes, M.MacDonald    
February
ELS1S Sat 02/02/2019 A
Street
D 0-0 157    
ELS1S Sat 09/02/2019 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
P-P    
GSCC 2 Tue 12/02/2019 H
BRISTOL ROVERS
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 16/02/2019 A
Bristol Manor Farm
W 3-1 203 Hunt, M.MacDonald, Atkinson    
ELS1S Sat 23/02/2019 H
MONEYFIELDS
D 1-1 108  
GSCC 2 Tue 26/02/2019 H
BRISTOL ROVERS
W 3-2 128 Greaves, Sheehan, Turl    
March
ELS1S Sat 02/03/2019 A
AFC Totton
W 2-1 258 Rhodes, Harding    
ELS1S Sat 09/03/2019 H
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
W 2-1 125 Lewis, Harding    
ELS1S Tue 12/03/2019 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 16/03/2019 H
THATCHAM TOWN
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 23/03/2019 A
Bideford
W 1-0 293 Sheehan    
ELS1S Tue 26/03/2019 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
W 1-0 130 Turl    
ELS1S Sat 30/03/2019 H
HIGHWORTH TOWN
W 3-1 136 Waugh, Harding, Hunt    
April
ELS1S Tue 02/04/2019 H
THATCHAM TOWN
D 1-1 120 Greaves    
ELS1S Sat 06/04/2019 A
Fleet Town
W 2-0 123 Greaves, Harding    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup Tue 09/04/2019 H
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
W 3-2 91 M.MacDonald, Norman 2    
ELS1S Sat 13/04/2019 A
Barnstaple Town
W 2-0 159 Harding, Greaves    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup Tue 16/04/2019 A
Stratford Town
L 0-1 349    
ELS1S Sat 20/04/2019 H
YATE TOWN
W 5-1 247 Harding 5    
ELS1S Mon 22/04/2019 A
Slimbridge
W 3-1 205 Harding, M.MacDonald, Greaves    
ELS1S Sat 27/04/2019 H
WINCHESTER CITY
D 0-0 278    
May
ELS1S-PL SF Wed 01/05/2019 A
Cirencester Town
W 2-1 411 Norman, Hunt  
ELS1S-PL F Mon 06/05/2019 A
Yate Town
L 1-3 1091 Rhodes    
Fixtures load time: 18.29