Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Dagenham & Redbridge Fixtures & Results 2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 05/08/2017 H
BARROW AFC
W 2-1 1362 Whitely, Cheek    
NL Tue 08/08/2017 A
Boreham Wood
W 2-1 635 Okenabirhie, Whitely    
NL Sat 12/08/2017 A
Eastleigh
D 2-2 1614 Whitely 2    
NL Tue 15/08/2017 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 3-3 1686 Whitely, Lokko, Ferrier    
NL Sat 19/08/2017 A
AFC Fylde
D 2-2 1590 Ferrier, Ling    
NL Sat 26/08/2017 H
BROMLEY
W 5-1 1415 Cheek 2, Lokko, Ferrier, Whitely    
NL Mon 28/08/2017 A
Maidstone United
D 0-0 2544    
September
NL Sat 02/09/2017 H
GATESHEAD
W 3-1 1358 White, Ferrier, Romain    
NL Sat 09/09/2017 A
Hartlepool United
L 0-1 336    
NL Tue 12/09/2017 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 1-2 1261 Whitely    
NL Sat 16/09/2017 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
W 3-1 1282 Robson, Whitely, Own Goal  
NL Sat 23/09/2017 A
Solihull Moors
D 2-2 625 Bloomfield, Howell    
NL Sat 30/09/2017 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 1-0 1421 Okenabirhie    
October
NL Tue 03/10/2017 A
Aldershot Town
D 1-1 1903 Ling    
NL Sat 07/10/2017 A
Woking
L 0-1 2509    
The FA Cup Sat 14/10/2017 H
LEYTON ORIENT
D 0-0 878  
The FA Cup Tue 17/10/2017 A
Leyton Orient
L 0-1 2013  
NL Sat 21/10/2017 H
WREXHAM
L 0-1 1492    
NL Tue 24/10/2017 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
W 1-0 1185 Ferrier    
NL Sat 28/10/2017 A
Maidenhead United
D 1-1 1386 Cheek    
ESC 3 Tue 31/10/2017 A
Witham Town
W 4-0 105 White, Own Goal, Okenabirhie 2  
November
NL Sat 11/11/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 0-2 5227    
NL Sat 18/11/2017 H
GUISELEY
W 3-2 1116 Ferrier, Doe, Howell    
NL Tue 21/11/2017 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 1-0 1263 Ferrier    
NL Sat 25/11/2017 A
Chester
W 4-0 1638 Ling, Howell, Cheek 2    
December
NL Sat 02/12/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
P-P    
ESC 4 Wed 06/12/2017 A
Grays Athletic
L 1-2 245 Romain  
NL Sat 09/12/2017 A
Barrow AFC
W 1-0 917 Ferrier    
The FA Trophy Sun 17/12/2017 A
Hereford
L 2-3 1518 Own Goal, Cheek  
NL Sat 23/12/2017 H
EASTLEIGH
L 1-2 1263 Cheek    
NL Tue 26/12/2017 A
Leyton Orient
L 0-2 5125    
NL Sat 30/12/2017 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 1-1 1684 Bloomfield    
January
NL Mon 01/01/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
D 0-0 3144    
NL Sat 06/01/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
W 4-2 1290 Sparkes 2, Cheek, Okenabirhie    
NL Tue 09/01/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 2-3 1117 Cheek, Sparkes    
NL Sat 20/01/2018 A
Sutton United
L 1-2 2077 Okenabirhie    
NL Sat 27/01/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 1-3 2217 Okenabirhie    
February
NL Sat 03/02/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
P-P    
NL Sat 10/02/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
L 0-2 1509    
NL Sat 17/02/2018 A
Torquay United
W 3-0 1931 Okenabirhie 2, Robson    
NL Tue 20/02/2018 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-1 677    
NL Sat 24/02/2018 H
CHESTER
W 3-2 1254 Okenabirhie 2, Own Goal  
March
NL Sat 03/03/2018 A
Guiseley
P-P    
NL Sat 10/03/2018 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
L 0-4 1411    
NL Tue 13/03/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
L 1-2 1315 Adams    
NL Sat 17/03/2018 A
Bromley
P-P    
NL Sat 24/03/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
W 2-0 1168 Kandi, Bloomfield    
NL Fri 30/03/2018 A
Gateshead
D 0-0 764    
April
NL Mon 02/04/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 2-1 1633 Okenabirhie, Robson    
NL Sat 07/04/2018 H
WOKING
D 1-1 1391 Sparkes    
NL Tue 10/04/2018 A
Guiseley
P-P    
NL Sat 14/04/2018 A
Wrexham
W 2-1 4193 Okenabirhie, Own Goal  
NL Tue 17/04/2018 A
Bromley
L 1-3 1007 Howell    
NL Thu 19/04/2018 A
Guiseley
W 5-3 311 Cheek 3, Gordon, Okenabirhie    
NL Sat 21/04/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 1-0 1433 Cheek    
NL Sat 28/04/2018 A
Macclesfield Town
L 0-2 4201    
Fixtures load time: 23.81