Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Dagenham & Redbridge Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-1 833    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 1-2 1405 Romain    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
D 2-2 1069 McQueen, Romain    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 A
Aldershot Town
L 1-2 1917 Kandi    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
L 1-2 1364 Adeloye    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
L 1-2 1212 McQueen    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 A
Barnet
L 1-2 1522 Romain    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
D 0-0 1114    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
W 1-0 1081 Kandi    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
Barrow AFC
W 1-0 1171 Romain    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
CHESTERFIELD
D 1-1 1273 Kandi    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
Eastleigh
L 0-1 1538    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-2 753    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 1-3 1225 Mullings    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 A
Gateshead
L 0-2 687    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 H
WREXHAM
L 1-2 1601  
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Boreham Wood
D 2-2 408 Adeloye, Pennell  
The FA Cup Tue 23/10/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 0-1 792  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
W 2-1 1446 McQueen 2    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 A
Dover Athletic
W 2-0 924 Adeloye, Phipps    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 A
Sutton United
L 0-1 1909    
ESC 3 Tue 06/11/2018 H
HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS
D 1-1 207 Mullings  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
W 2-1 1328 Wilkinson, Munns    
NL Sat 24/11/2018 A
Bromley
W 2-0 1162 Wilkinson, Balanta    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 3-1 1054 Wilkinson 2, Balanta    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 A
Hartlepool United
W 2-1 2030 Robinson, Goodliffe    
NL Sat 08/12/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 1-1 1098 Munns    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
W 1-0 720 Balanta  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 A
Salford City
W 2-1 2082 Wilkinson, Balanta    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
W 2-1 3694 McQueen, Nunn    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 H
BARNET
L 0-1 1775    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 A
Leyton Orient
L 0-1 6001    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 4-4 1043 Wilkinson, Gordon 2, Balanta    
The FA Trophy Sat 12/01/2019 A
Salford City
L 0-2 1061  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 A
Maidstone United
W 3-0 2188 Smith, Wilkinson, Reynolds    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 1-1 1652 Wilkinson    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 A
Maidenhead United
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 5366    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 H
GATESHEAD
L 0-2 1209    
NL Sat 23/02/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 1-0 1322 Wilkinson    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 A
Harrogate Town
D 1-1 1262 Wilkinson    
NL Tue 05/03/2019 A
Maidenhead United
D 1-1 1156 Kandi    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 H
BROMLEY
W 3-0 1186 Balanta, Wilkinson, Kandi    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 A
Havant & Waterlooville
L 0-3 713    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 A
AFC Fylde
P-P    
NL Sat 23/03/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
P-P    
NL Tue 26/03/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
L 1-3 1084 Wright    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 A
Chesterfield
L 0-2 4377    
April
NL Tue 02/04/2019 A
AFC Fylde
D 1-1 1275 Balanta    
NL Sat 06/04/2019 H
BARROW AFC
D 0-0 2173    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
W 1-0 1551 Adeloye    
NL Fri 19/04/2019 H
EASTLEIGH
W 2-0 1315 Harfield, Kandi    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 A
Braintree Town
L 0-2 909    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
D 1-1 1370 Wilkinson    
Fixtures load time: 31.15