Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Dagenham & Redbridge Fixtures & Results 2019/20

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 03/08/2019 H
WOKING
L 0-2    
NL Tue 06/08/2019 A
Dover Athletic
W 2-1    
NL Sat 10/08/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
L 0-1    
NL Tue 13/08/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 0-3    
NL Sat 17/08/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
W 4-2    
NL Sat 24/08/2019 A
Eastleigh
D 1-1    
NL Mon 26/08/2019 H
YEOVIL TOWN
W 3-2    
NL Sat 31/08/2019 A
Chesterfield
D 1-1    
September
NL Wed 04/09/2019 H
BROMLEY
D 1-1    
NL Sat 07/09/2019 A
Maidenhead United
W 1-0    
NL Sat 14/09/2019 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
W 3-1    
NL Sat 21/09/2019 A
Torquay United
D 0-0 2524    
NL Tue 24/09/2019 A
Sutton United
W 2-0    
NL Sat 28/09/2019 H
CHORLEY
D 0-0    
October
NL Sat 05/10/2019 H
BARNET
D 1-1    
NL Tue 08/10/2019 A
Notts County
L 0-2    
NL Sat 12/10/2019 A
Stockport County
P-P    
ESC 3 Tue 15/10/2019 A
Hullbridge Sports
W 1-0 157 Grant  
The FA Cup Sat 19/10/2019 A
Carshalton Athletic
L 1-2 726 Grant  
NL Sat 26/10/2019 H
WREXHAM
W 2-1    
NL Tue 29/10/2019 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-2    
November
NL Sat 02/11/2019 A
Solihull Moors
L 1-2    
NL Sat 09/11/2019 A
Stockport County
L 0-1    
NL Sat 16/11/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 6-1    
NL Sat 23/11/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-3    
NL Tue 26/11/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 1-2    
NL Sat 30/11/2019 A
Chorley
L 0-1    
December
NL Sat 07/12/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 1-2    
The FA Trophy Sat 14/12/2019 A
Sutton United
D 1-1 429 Quigley  
ESC 4 Tue 17/12/2019 H
BARKING
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 17/12/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 3-2 417 Luque 2, Brundle  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL Sat 21/12/2019 A
Hartlepool United
L 0-1    
NL Thu 26/12/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 1-1    
NL Sat 28/12/2019 A
Bromley
L 0-3    
January
NL Wed 01/01/2020 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 1-1    
NL Sat 04/01/2020 H
TORQUAY UNITED
D 0-0    
The FA Trophy Sat 11/01/2020 A
Notts County
L 1-2 2385 Brundle  
ESC 4 Tue 14/01/2020 H
BARKING
W 3-2 310 Grant, Kandi, Graham  
NL Sat 18/01/2020 A
Barnet
P-P    
NL Sat 25/01/2020 H
NOTTS COUNTY
W 2-0  
ESC QF Tue 28/01/2020 H
TILBURY
W 5-3 344 Quigley, W.Wright, Grant 2, Graham  
February
NL Sat 01/02/2020 A
Wrexham
D 0-0  
NL Sat 08/02/2020 H
STOCKPORT COUNTY
D 1-1  
NL Sat 15/02/2020 A
Barrow AFC
P-P    
ESC SF Tue 18/02/2020 H
CONCORD RANGERS
D 1-1 396 Deering  
NL Sat 22/02/2020 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
W 2-0    
NL Tue 25/02/2020 A
Barnet
P-P    
NL Sat 29/02/2020 A
Barrow AFC
L 1-2    
NL Sat 29/02/2020 H
AFC FYLDE
P-P    
March
NL Sat 07/03/2020 A
Aldershot Town
W 1-0    
NL Tue 10/03/2020 H
AFC FYLDE
L 1-2    
NL Sat 14/03/2020 A
Woking
P-P    
ESC F Tue 31/03/2020 A
Billericay Town
P-P    
 At Colchester United FC
Fixtures load time: 32.09