Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Dartford Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 04/08/2018 A
Bath City
W 2-1 828 Bradbrook, Sam-Yorke    
NLS Tue 07/08/2018 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
W 1-0 1220 Bradbrook  
NLS Sat 11/08/2018 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
D 0-0 974    
NLS Tue 14/08/2018 A
Concord Rangers
L 0-2 526    
NLS Sat 18/08/2018 H
WEALDSTONE
L 0-3 981    
NLS Sat 25/08/2018 A
Hungerford Town
L 0-1 226    
NLS Mon 27/08/2018 H
EAST THURROCK UNITED
W 2-0 1114 Bonner, Greenhalgh    
September
NLS Sat 01/09/2018 A
St. Albans City
L 0-2 658  
NLS Sat 08/09/2018 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
D 2-2 1005 Sheringham, Bradbrook    
NLS Sat 15/09/2018 A
Billericay Town
D 1-1 1431 Philpot    
The FA Cup Sat 22/09/2018 A
AFC Uckfield Town
W 3-1 500 Murphy, Sheringham, Bradbrook    
NLS Sat 29/09/2018 H
WESTON-SUPER-MARE
W 2-1 906 Noble, Philpot    
October
The FA Cup Sat 06/10/2018 A
Oxford City
L 1-4 312 Bradbrook    
NLS Sat 13/10/2018 A
Chippenham Town
W 2-1 565 Philpot, Ibrahim  
NLS Sat 20/10/2018 H
DULWICH HAMLET
W 2-1 222 Philpot, Sheringham    
NLS Sat 27/10/2018 A
Truro City
L 1-3 87 Oyenuga    
NLS Tue 30/10/2018 H
DULWICH HAMLET
P-P    
November
NLS Sat 03/11/2018 A
Gloucester City
W 2-1 320 Sheringham, Greenhalgh    
NLS Tue 13/11/2018 H
OXFORD CITY
W 3-2 766 Coker, Wynter, Sheringham    
NLS Sat 17/11/2018 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
W 1-0 724 Sheringham    
The FA Trophy Sat 24/11/2018 A
Eastbourne Borough
D 1-1 340 Oyenuga    
The FA Trophy Tue 27/11/2018 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
L 2-3 414 Coker, Fisher    
December
NLS Sat 01/12/2018 A
Woking
P-P    
NLS Tue 04/12/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
L 0-2 917    
NLS Sat 08/12/2018 H
SLOUGH TOWN
D 1-1 1466 Coker  
NLS Sat 22/12/2018 H
HUNGERFORD TOWN
W 2-1 901 Philpot, Noble    
NLS Wed 26/12/2018 A
Welling United
L 0-2 1912    
NLS Sat 29/12/2018 A
East Thurrock United
D 2-2 442 Sheringham, Bradbrook    
January
NLS Tue 01/01/2019 H
WELLING UNITED
W 1-0 1725 Vint    
NLS Sat 05/01/2019 A
Wealdstone
D 1-1 420 Bradbrook    
NLS Sat 12/01/2019 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
W 3-2 1018 Bradbrook, Roberts 2  
NLS Sat 19/01/2019 A
Chelmsford City
L 1-2 1023 Roberts    
KSC QF Tue 22/01/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
D 1-1 353 Sheringham  
NLS Sat 26/01/2019 H
CONCORD RANGERS
D 1-1 984 Greenhalgh    
February
NLS Sat 02/02/2019 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
P-P    
NLS Tue 05/02/2019 A
Woking
W 1-0 1190 Vint  
NLS Sat 09/02/2019 H
BATH CITY
W 3-0 1034 Noble, Sheringham, Roberts    
NLS Sat 16/02/2019 A
Slough Town
D 2-2 701 Greenhalgh, McQueen  
NLS Sat 23/02/2019 H
WOKING
W 2-0 1720 McQueen, Roberts  
March
NLS Sat 02/03/2019 A
Dulwich Hamlet
L 0-2 2779    
NLS Tue 05/03/2019 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
W 2-1 360 Roberts 2    
NLS Sat 09/03/2019 H
GLOUCESTER CITY
W 2-0 1061 Roberts, Sheringham    
NLS Sat 16/03/2019 A
Torquay United
L 0-2 2284    
NLS Sat 23/03/2019 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
D 2-2 1103 Sheringham, McQueen    
NLS Sat 30/03/2019 H
TRURO CITY
D 1-1 1010 Bradbrook    
April
NLS Sat 06/04/2019 A
Weston-Super-Mare
L 1-3 535 Hayes    
NLS Sat 13/04/2019 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
L 0-1 1014  
NLS Sat 20/04/2019 A
Eastbourne Borough
L 0-6 731    
NLS Mon 22/04/2019 H
BILLERICAY TOWN
W 2-1 1325 Murphy 2    
NLS Sat 27/04/2019 A
Oxford City
L 1-2 378 Vint    
Fixtures load time: 15.61