Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Dover Athletic  Dover Athletic  2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 05/08/2017 A
Hartlepool United
W 1-0 3954 Allen  
NL Tue 08/08/2017 H
BROMLEY
L 1-2 1145  
NL Sat 12/08/2017 H
WREXHAM
W 1-0 1012 Bird  
NL Tue 15/08/2017 A
FC Halifax Town
W 2-1 1486 Brundle, Sho-Silva  
NL Sat 19/08/2017 H
BARROW AFC
D 1-1 937 Bird  
NL Fri 25/08/2017 A
Macclesfield Town
L 0-1 1270  
NL Mon 28/08/2017 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 1-1 1625 Bird  
September
NL Sat 02/09/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
W 1-0 4101 Bird  
NL Sat 09/09/2017 A
Aldershot Town
W 2-0 1862 Gallifuoco, Daniel  
NL Tue 12/09/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 0-1 1012  
NL Sat 16/09/2017 H
CHESTER
W 4-0 1102 Gallifuoco, Pinnock, Nortey, Brundle  
KSC 2 Tue 19/09/2017 H
SITTINGBOURNE
D 2-2 209 Sho-Silva, Deen-Conteh  
NL Sat 23/09/2017 A
Guiseley
D 1-1 805 Nortey  
NL Sat 30/09/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
W 1-0 2795 Bird  
October
NL Tue 03/10/2017 A
Sutton United
D 2-2 2206 Gallifuoco, Parry  
NL Sat 07/10/2017 A
Torquay United
W 2-0 1915 Lewis, Bird  
The FA Cup Sat 14/10/2017 H
BROMLEY
D 0-0 923  
The FA Cup Tue 17/10/2017 A
Bromley
L 0-3 828  
NL Sat 21/10/2017 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
D 1-1 837 Bird  
NL Tue 24/10/2017 H
WOKING
W 3-1 1017 Bird 2, Parry  
NL Sat 28/10/2017 A
Gateshead
D 0-0 816  
November
NL Sat 11/11/2017 H
EASTLEIGH
W 2-0 1273 Alabi, Essam  
NL Sat 18/11/2017 A
Leyton Orient
D 1-1 4548 Nortey  
NL Tue 21/11/2017 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 0-1 1263  
NL Sat 25/11/2017 H
AFC FYLDE
L 0-1 2860  
December
NL Sat 02/12/2017 A
Bromley
D 2-2 1201 Brundle, Richards  
KSC QF Mon 04/12/2017 H
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
L 0-6 198  
NL Sat 09/12/2017 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
W 4-0 1083 Pinnock 2, Bird 2  
The FA Trophy Sat 16/12/2017 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
W 3-0 424 Pinnock, Bird, Alabi  
NL Sat 23/12/2017 A
Wrexham
D 0-0 4980  
NL Tue 26/12/2017 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
D 2-2 2078 Nortey, Bird  
NL Sat 30/12/2017 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 0-0 1127  
January
NL Mon 01/01/2018 A
Maidstone United
D 2-2 2502 Ilesanmi, Nortey  
NL Sat 06/01/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
L 1-2 1237 Parry  
The FA Trophy Sat 13/01/2018 H
MARINE
W 4-3 565 Parry, Bird, Pinnock, Brundle  
NL Sat 20/01/2018 A
Boreham Wood
W 3-2 527 Parry, Daniel, Ilesanmi  
NL Sat 27/01/2018 H
GUISELEY
W 2-1 2357 Brundle, Pinnock  
February
NL Sat 03/02/2018 A
Chester
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 03/02/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 3-4 1016 Pinnock 3  
NL Sat 10/02/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 0-1 1027  
NL Sat 17/02/2018 A
Solihull Moors
L 2-3 679 Bird, Pinnock  
NL Tue 20/02/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 1-0 677 Pinnock  
NL Sat 24/02/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 1-3 1622 Pinnock  
March
NL Sat 03/03/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
W 1-0 1348 Pinnock  
NL Tue 06/03/2018 A
Chester
W 2-0 1182 Lokko, Own Goal  
NL Sat 10/03/2018 A
Eastleigh
P-P    
NL Sat 17/03/2018 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
W 2-0 837 Marsh-Brown 2  
NL Sat 24/03/2018 A
Barrow AFC
D 0-0 928  
NL Tue 27/03/2018 A
Eastleigh
L 1-2 1450 Bird  
NL Fri 30/03/2018 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
P-P    
April
NL Mon 02/04/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 1-2 1735 Marsh-Brown  
NL Sat 07/04/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 1-0 1128 Bird  
NL Sat 14/04/2018 A
Maidenhead United
L 2-3 1155 Jeffrey, Parry  
NL Tue 17/04/2018 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
L 0-1 1231  
NL Sat 21/04/2018 H
GATESHEAD
W 3-2 1424 Gallifuoco, Bird, Azeez  
NL Sat 28/04/2018 A
Woking
W 2-1 2593 Gallifuoco, Marsh-Brown  
Fixtures load time: 16.14