Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Dover Athletic Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 H
WREXHAM
L 0-1 1359  
NL Tue 07/08/2018 A
Bromley
D 2-2 1511 Allen, Lokko  
NL Sat 11/08/2018 A
Gateshead
L 1-2 693 Allen  
NL Tue 14/08/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 4-3 997 Nortey, Allen, Brundle, Lokko  
NL Sat 18/08/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-4 1258  
NL Sat 25/08/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
L 1-2 844 Brundle  
NL Mon 27/08/2018 A
Leyton Orient
L 0-3 4641  
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 H
BARNET
L 1-2 1037 Brundle  
NL Tue 04/09/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 1-1 1127 Essam  
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
Chesterfield
D 0-0 4303  
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 0-2 823  
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-2 1619  
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Sutton United
D 2-2 1694 Brundle, Schmoll  
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-2 814  
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
L 1-4 1127 Gomis    
KSC 2 Tue 09/10/2018 A
Maidstone United
L 2-4 432 Kempston, Spencer  
NL Sat 13/10/2018 A
Harrogate Town
D 2-2 1865 Effiong 2  
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Concord Rangers
W 1-0 446 Effiong  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 A
Braintree Town
L 1-2 575 Lokko  
NL Tue 30/10/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 0-2 924  
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 2-0 872 Lokko, Reason  
The FA Cup Sat 10/11/2018 A
Bury
L 0-5 2355  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
L 0-1 1356  
NL Sat 24/11/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
W 2-1 1027 Gomis, Effiong  
NL Tue 27/11/2018 A
Boreham Wood
W 1-0 407 Effiong  
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 A
Eastleigh
D 2-2 1430 Effiong, Reason  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
W 2-1 927 Effiong 2  
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
D 2-2 327 Pavey, Jeffrey  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 A
Barnet
L 0-2 1011  
NL Wed 26/12/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 3-1 1937 Brundle, Gomis, Effiong  
NL Sat 29/12/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
D 0-0 2270  
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 A
Maidstone United
W 1-0 3087 Allen  
NL Sat 05/01/2019 A
Wrexham
W 1-0 4817 Jeffrey  
The FA Trophy Tue 08/01/2019 A
Havant & Waterlooville
W 1-0 229 Pavey  
The FA Trophy Sat 12/01/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
L 1-2 463 Effiong  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 H
BROMLEY
D 1-1 1216 Lokko  
NL Sat 26/01/2019 A
Havant & Waterlooville
D 0-0 1024  
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 H
GATESHEAD
L 1-2 1037 Lokko  
NL Sat 09/02/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
L 2-3 997 Allen, Reason  
NL Sat 16/02/2019 A
Salford City
W 3-1 2498 McNamara, Doe, Reason  
NL Sat 23/02/2019 A
Maidenhead United
L 0-1 1244  
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
W 3-0 1053 Pavey, Reason, Brundle  
NL Sat 09/03/2019 A
Hartlepool United
L 2-3 3431 Pavey, Reason  
NL Tue 12/03/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 1-1 743 Brundle  
NL Sat 16/03/2019 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
W 2-1 897 Pavey, Jeffrey  
NL Sat 23/03/2019 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
P-P    
NL Tue 26/03/2019 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
W 3-1 1084 Allen, Gomis, Pavey  
NL Sat 30/03/2019 A
Solihull Moors
D 2-2 1338 Pavey, Doe  
April
NL Sat 06/04/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
D 0-0 1348  
NL Sat 13/04/2019 A
Barrow AFC
W 3-2 1351 Brundle, Jeffrey, Modeste  
NL Fri 19/04/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 1-0 1348 Lewis  
NL Mon 22/04/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
W 1-0 1723 Pavey  
NL Sat 27/04/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 3-0 1103 Lewis, Effiong, Passley  
Fixtures load time: 29.32