Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Dulwich Hamlet Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 04/08/2018 A
Welling United
L 0-2 1057    
NLS Wed 08/08/2018 H
EAST THURROCK UNITED
W 2-1 727 Tomlin, Akinyemi    
NLS Sat 11/08/2018 H
CONCORD RANGERS
L 0-1 822    
NLS Mon 13/08/2018 A
Chelmsford City
D 2-2 991 Clunis, Carew  
NLS Sat 18/08/2018 A
Bath City
L 1-2 869 Clunis  
NLS Sat 25/08/2018 H
GLOUCESTER CITY
L 0-1 747    
NLS Mon 27/08/2018 A
Slough Town
W 2-1 1010 Akinyemi, Clunis  
September
NLS Sat 01/09/2018 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
L 0-2 815    
NLS Sat 08/09/2018 H
WEALDSTONE
D 1-1 1101 Cook    
LSC 1 Tue 11/09/2018 A
Glebe
W 4-2 Tomlin, Clunis, Akinyemi, Carew    
NLS Sat 15/09/2018 A
Woking
W 2-1 1859 Chambers, I.Allen  
The FA Cup Sat 22/09/2018 H
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
W 3-1 561 Ferguson, Green, Akinyemi    
NLS Sat 29/09/2018 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
W 2-0 717 Akinyemi 2  
October
The FA Cup Sat 06/10/2018 A
Eastbourne Borough
L 3-4 570 Akinyemi 2, Eshun    
NLS Sat 13/10/2018 A
Hungerford Town
W 2-1 357 Green, Eshun    
NLS Sat 20/10/2018 A
Dartford
L 1-2 222 Akinyemi    
NLS Sat 27/10/2018 A
Billericay Town
D 1-1 1384 Ferguson    
NLS Tue 30/10/2018 A
Dartford
P-P    
November
NLS Sat 03/11/2018 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
W 1-0 850 Clunis  
NLS Tue 06/11/2018 H
WESTON-SUPER-MARE
D 3-3 386 Vose, Ferguson, Carew    
NLS Sun 11/11/2018 A
Truro City
L 2-3 165 Carew, Clunis    
NLS Sat 17/11/2018 H
OXFORD CITY
L 0-1 320    
LSC 2 Tue 20/11/2018 A
Greenwich Borough
D 2-2 I.Allen, May    
The FA Trophy Sat 24/11/2018 A
Welling United
D 1-1 478 Carew    
The FA Trophy Wed 28/11/2018 H
WELLING UNITED
W 2-1 219 Green, Akinyemi    
December
NLS Sat 01/12/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
L 0-2 1441    
NLS Sat 08/12/2018 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
L 0-1 494  
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Wingate & Finchley
L 0-2 202    
NLS Sat 22/12/2018 A
Gloucester City
D 1-1 342 Thompson    
NLS Wed 26/12/2018 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
W 2-1 3000 Carew, Clunis    
NLS Sat 29/12/2018 H
SLOUGH TOWN
L 0-1 2900  
January
NLS Tue 01/01/2019 A
Eastbourne Borough
L 1-2 702 Akinyemi    
NLS Sat 05/01/2019 H
BATH CITY
L 0-2 3104    
LSC SF Tue 08/01/2019 A
Barking
W 3-1 436 Akinyemi, Sheriff 2  
 At Dulwich Hamlet FC
NLS Sat 12/01/2019 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
L 0-2 919    
NLS Sat 19/01/2019 A
East Thurrock United
D 0-0 301    
NLS Sat 26/01/2019 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
L 1-3 2826 Green    
February
NLS Sat 02/02/2019 A
Concord Rangers
D 0-0 457    
NLS Sat 09/02/2019 H
WELLING UNITED
W 2-1 2353 Green, Sheriff    
LSC SF Tue 12/02/2019 A
Brentford B
L 0-1 536    
 At Dulwich Hamlet FC
NLS Sat 16/02/2019 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
D 3-3 2849 Thompson 2, Sheriff    
NLS Sat 23/02/2019 A
Torquay United
L 2-5 2655 Akinyemi, Green    
March
NLS Sat 02/03/2019 H
DARTFORD
W 2-0 2779 Mascoll, Sheriff    
NLS Sat 09/03/2019 A
St. Albans City
L 0-1 1088  
NLS Sat 16/03/2019 H
TRURO CITY
W 3-2 1960 Akinyemi, Ferguson, Wanadio    
NLS Sat 23/03/2019 A
Oxford City
L 1-4 579 Akinyemi    
NLS Sat 30/03/2019 H
BILLERICAY TOWN
D 2-2 3243 Akinyemi, Okuonghae    
April
NLS Sat 06/04/2019 A
Chippenham Town
W 2-1 532 Akinyemi 2  
NLS Sat 13/04/2019 H
HUNGERFORD TOWN
W 3-1 2841 Thompson, Cook, Hunte    
NLS Sat 20/04/2019 A
Wealdstone
W 3-1 1245 Hunte, Cook, Akinyemi    
NLS Mon 22/04/2019 H
WOKING
L 1-3 2648 Tajbakhsh  
NLS Sat 27/04/2019 A
Weston-Super-Mare
D 1-1 669 Tajbakhsh    
Fixtures load time: 15.4