Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Eastleigh Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 1-2 1354 McCallum  
NL Tue 07/08/2018 A
Sutton United
L 0-1 1725  
NL Sat 11/08/2018 A
Barnet
W 2-1 1028 Green, McCallum  
NL Tue 14/08/2018 H
BROMLEY
W 1-0 1478 Yeates  
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
WREXHAM
L 1-3 1717 McCallum  
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Dover Athletic
W 2-1 844 Williamson, McCallum  
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-1 1663  
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Harrogate Town
L 0-4 1158  
NL Tue 04/09/2018 A
Maidenhead United
L 0-2 1212  
NL Sat 08/09/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
D 0-0 1750  
NL Sat 15/09/2018 A
Hartlepool United
D 1-1 3302 McCallum  
HaSC 2 Tue 18/09/2018 A
AFC Bournemouth
L 1-8 Waterfield  
NL Sat 22/09/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 1-0 1538 Wynter  
NL Tue 25/09/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 1-0 1306 Yeates  
NL Sat 29/09/2018 A
Gateshead
W 1-0 655 Hare  
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 A
Braintree Town
W 2-1 418 McCallum, Zebroski  
NL Sat 13/10/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
L 1-2 2349 McCallum  
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
L 0-1 740  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
W 1-0 1343 Hare  
NL Tue 30/10/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
D 1-1 1938 Hare  
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
D 1-1 2253 Williamson  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 A
Barrow AFC
W 3-0 1102 McCallum 2, Williamson  
NL Sat 24/11/2018 H
CHESTERFIELD
D 1-1 1774 Wynter  
NL Tue 27/11/2018 A
Maidstone United
W 3-1 1570 Jones, McCallum 2  
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 2-2 1430 Williamson, McCallum  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Wrexham
L 0-2 4105  
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
L 1-2 234 Dennett  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
W 2-1 1622 Williamson, Miley  
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
D 2-2 1884 McCallum 2  
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 0-3 1305  
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 2-1 2104 Johnson, Hare  
NL Sat 05/01/2019 A
Solihull Moors
L 1-4 829 McCallum  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 3-2 1872 Boyce, Hare, Williamson  
NL Sat 26/01/2019 A
Bromley
W 1-0 1381 Boyce  
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 H
BARNET
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 A
Aldershot Town
W 3-1 2096 Hollands, McCallum 2  
NL Sat 16/02/2019 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
W 2-1 2120 McCallum 2  
NL Sat 23/02/2019 A
Salford City
W 2-0 2329 McCallum 2  
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
L 0-1 3323  
NL Sat 09/03/2019 A
Chesterfield
W 3-2 4319 McCallum, Boyce, Jones  
NL Tue 12/03/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 2-0 1642 Zebroski, Yeates  
NL Sat 16/03/2019 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-1 1738  
NL Sat 23/03/2019 A
Leyton Orient
P-P    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
W 3-2 1863 Williamson, Wynter, Hobson  
April
NL Tue 02/04/2019 H
BARNET
L 0-3 1579  
NL Sat 06/04/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 2-4 1525 Wynter, McCallum  
NL Tue 09/04/2019 A
Leyton Orient
L 2-3 5203 McCallum 2  
NL Sat 13/04/2019 H
GATESHEAD
W 1-0 1698 Johnson  
NL Fri 19/04/2019 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 0-2 1315  
NL Mon 22/04/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 2-0 2416 McCallum, Yeates  
NL Sat 27/04/2019 A
Boreham Wood
D 3-3 502 Dennett, Gobern, McKnight  
May
NL-PL QF Thu 02/05/2019 A
Wrexham
W 1-0 6723 Hollands  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
NL-PL SF Sun 05/05/2019 A
Salford City
D 1-1 2963 McCallum  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-3 on penalties. 
Fixtures load time: 21.2