Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Eastleigh Fixtures & Results 2019/20

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 03/08/2019 H
NOTTS COUNTY
W 1-0  
NL Tue 06/08/2019 A
Yeovil Town
L 0-1  
NL Sat 10/08/2019 A
Barrow AFC
L 0-2  
NL Tue 13/08/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
D 1-1  
NL Sat 17/08/2019 A
Stockport County
L 0-2  
NL Sat 24/08/2019 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
D 1-1  
NL Mon 26/08/2019 A
Solihull Moors
W 2-1  
NL Sat 31/08/2019 H
BARNET
L 1-2  
September
NL Tue 03/09/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 2-0  
NL Sat 07/09/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 1-1  
NL Sat 14/09/2019 H
BROMLEY
D 1-1  
HaSC 2 Tue 17/09/2019 H
FLEET SPURS
W 3-0 Rendell, Callaghan, Smart  
NL Sat 21/09/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 1-3 1134  
NL Tue 24/09/2019 A
Torquay United
W 3-2  
NL Sat 28/09/2019 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
D 1-1  
October
NL Sat 05/10/2019 A
Chesterfield
W 2-1  
NL Tue 08/10/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 2-1  
NL Sat 12/10/2019 H
CHORLEY
D 0-0  
The FA Cup Sat 19/10/2019 A
Welling United
D 0-0 511  
The FA Cup Tue 22/10/2019 H
WELLING UNITED
W 4-2 803 Rendell 2, Williamson, Bearwish  
NL Sat 26/10/2019 A
Woking
D 1-1  
NL Tue 29/10/2019 A
Dover Athletic
L 1-3  
November
NL Sat 02/11/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
W 4-2  
The FA Cup Sat 09/11/2019 A
Stourbridge
D 2-2 1846 Barnett, Rendell  
NL Sat 16/11/2019 H
WREXHAM
P-P    
The FA Cup Tue 19/11/2019 H
STOURBRIDGE
W 3-0 1509 Rendell, Smart, Johnson  
NL Sat 23/11/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
D 1-1  
NL Tue 26/11/2019 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 3-2  
NL Sat 30/11/2019 A
Hartlepool United
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 30/11/2019 H
CREWE ALEXANDRA
D 1-1 1806 Barnes  
December
NL Tue 03/12/2019 H
WREXHAM
L 0-2  
NL Sat 07/12/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 1-1  
The FA Cup Tue 10/12/2019 A
Crewe Alexandra
L 1-3 2184 Barnes  
The FA Trophy Sat 14/12/2019 H
YATE TOWN
W 6-1 353 Bearwish, McKnight, Barnes, Rendell, Smart, Seaman  
HaSC 3 Tue 17/12/2019 H
PETERSFIELD TOWN
W 1-0 Bearwish  
NL Sat 21/12/2019 A
Bromley
W 3-2  
NL Thu 26/12/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
P-P    
NL Sat 28/12/2019 A
Boreham Wood
D 2-2  
January
NL Wed 01/01/2020 A
Aldershot Town
L 1-3  
NL Sat 04/01/2020 H
AFC FYLDE
P-P    
NL Tue 07/01/2020 A
Hartlepool United
L 1-2 2478  
The FA Trophy Sat 11/01/2020 H
MATLOCK TOWN
W 2-1 718 Miley, Beale  
NL Sat 18/01/2020 H
CHESTERFIELD
L 0-2  
HaSC QF Tue 21/01/2020 A
Bashley
W 3-1 171 McKnight 2, Bearwish  
NL Sat 25/01/2020 A
Maidenhead United
L 0-2  
NL Tue 28/01/2020 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 0-0  
February
NL Sat 01/02/2020 H
WOKING
W 2-0  
NL Sat 08/02/2020 A
Chorley
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 08/02/2020 A
Harrogate Town
L 0-2 947  
NL Tue 11/02/2020 H
AFC FYLDE
D 2-2  
NL Sat 15/02/2020 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
P-P    
NL Sat 22/02/2020 A
Harrogate Town
L 0-3  
NL Sat 29/02/2020 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
P-P    
March
NL Tue 03/03/2020 A
Chorley
W 2-1  
NL Sat 07/03/2020 A
Wrexham
D 0-0  
NL Sat 14/03/2020 A
Notts County
L 0-4  
Fixtures load time: 35.74