The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Egham Town  Egham Town  2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 12/08/2017 H
BARTON ROVERS
L 0-3 121  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 15/08/2017 A
Hanwell Town
W 1-0 134 Berry  
The FA Cup Fri 18/08/2017 A
AC London
W 5-1 Own Goal, Wiseman 2, Woods, Carter  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 26/08/2017 H
BEDFORD TOWN
W 2-1 102 Matthew, Phillips  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 28/08/2017 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
W 3-2 137 Woods, Matthew, Wiseman  
September
The FA Cup Sat 02/09/2017 A
Ramsgate
D 3-3 204 Woods, Matthew, Debattista  
The FA Cup Tue 05/09/2017 H
RAMSGATE
L 2-4 98 Stead, Wiseman  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/09/2017 H
AYLESBURY FC
W 4-1 95 Debattista 2, Matthew, Wiseman  
SLC P Tue 12/09/2017 A
Northwood
W 3-1 52 Debattista 3  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/09/2017 A
Northwood
W 1-0 96 Debattista  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/09/2017 A
Cambridge City
L 1-6 175 A.Berry  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/09/2017 H
HARTLEY WINTNEY
L 1-2 108 Matthew  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/09/2017 H
AYLESBURY UNITED
P-P    
October
BFBC 1 Tue 03/10/2017 A
Chalfont St. Peter
D 1-1 56 A.Berry  
6-7 on penalties. Egham sub details missing
The FA Trophy Sat 07/10/2017 H
SHOREHAM
W 7-1 68 Matthew, Wiseman, A.Berry 2, Stead 2, Tack  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/10/2017 A
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
D 0-0 441  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 17/10/2017 H
AYLESBURY UNITED
W 2-0 79 A.Berry, Stockill  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/10/2017 H
UXBRIDGE
D 3-3 93 Webb 2, McKain  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 24/10/2017 A
Moneyfields
L 0-2 128  
The FA Trophy Sat 28/10/2017 A
Bowers & Pitsea
D 1-1 102 Debattista  
The FA Trophy Tue 31/10/2017 H
BOWERS & PITSEA
P-P    
November
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 04/11/2017 H
MARLOW
D 2-2 81 Webb, A.Berry  
The FA Trophy Tue 07/11/2017 H
BOWERS & PITSEA
L 3-5 82 Matthew 3  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 11/11/2017 A
Kempston Rovers
D 2-2 109 Matthew 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 14/11/2017 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
P-P    
BFBC 2 Tue 14/11/2017 A
Hanwell Town
W 5-3 48 McKain 2, Matthew 3  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 18/11/2017 A
AFC Dunstable
L 1-6 66  
SRC 1 Mon 20/11/2017 A
Carshalton Athletic
L 2-6 60 Tack, Matthew  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 25/11/2017 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 25/11/2017 A
Margate
L 0-2 370  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 28/11/2017 A
Fleet Town
L 0-3 98  
December
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 02/12/2017 H
THAME UNITED
L 1-2 71 Webb  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 05/12/2017 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
D 1-1 112 Wiseman  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/12/2017 A
Arlesey Town
W 3-2 57 Mealing 2, Wiseman  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 12/12/2017 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/12/2017 H
HANWELL TOWN
W 1-0 73 Frederick  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/12/2017 A
Barton Rovers
W 1-0 78 Woods  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/12/2017 A
Beaconsfield Town
L 1-3 116 Matthew  
January
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 06/01/2018 H
NORTHWOOD
D 2-2 101 Woods, Matthew  
BFBC 3 Tue 09/01/2018 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
D 1-1 83 Kartita  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 13/01/2018 A
Bedford Town
L 1-2 160 Matthew  
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 16/01/2018 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 20/01/2018 H
KEMPSTON ROVERS
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 27/01/2018 A
Marlow
15:00    
February
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/02/2018 A
Hartley Wintney
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/02/2018 H
CAMBRIDGE CITY
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/02/2018 A
Aylesbury United
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/02/2018 H
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
15:00    
March
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/03/2018 A
Uxbridge
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/03/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/03/2018 H
ARLESEY TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/03/2018 A
Thame United
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 31/03/2018 A
Aylesbury FC
15:00    
April
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 02/04/2018 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 07/04/2018 H
AFC DUNSTABLE
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/04/2018 A
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/04/2018 H
FLEET TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 28/04/2018 A
Chalfont St. Peter
15:00    
Fixtures load time: 14.31