Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Egham Town Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
BLSC Sat 11/08/2018 H
HANWELL TOWN
L 0-2 128  
BLSC Sat 18/08/2018 A
Hayes & Yeading United
L 0-4 204  
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 A
Cobham
W 3-1 89 Haydon, Osei, Ibe  
BLSC Mon 27/08/2018 H
WESTFIELD
W 2-1 84 Pratley-Jones, Ibe  
September
BLSC Sat 01/09/2018 A
Chalfont St. Peter
L 0-3 64  
 Egham sub details missing
The FA Cup Sat 08/09/2018 H
STAINES TOWN
W 1-0 384 Ibe  
BLSC Sat 15/09/2018 H
HERTFORD TOWN
D 1-1 85 Lodge  
ILC 1 Tue 18/09/2018 H
WHYTELEAFE
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 22/09/2018 H
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
D 3-3 140 Ibe 2, Soganile  
BLSC Tue 25/09/2018 A
Bracknell Town
P-P    
The FA Cup Tue 25/09/2018 A
Brightlingsea Regent
L 1-2 190 McCormack  
 Egham sub details missing
The FA Trophy Sat 29/09/2018 A
AFC Sudbury
W 1-0 226 Lodge  
October
BLSC Sat 06/10/2018 A
Ware
L 1-3 70 Ibe  
ILC 1 Tue 09/10/2018 H
WHYTELEAFE
W 2-1 59 Lodge, Ibe  
The FA Trophy Sat 13/10/2018 A
Greenwich Borough
L 1-4 72 McCormack  
BLSC Tue 16/10/2018 A
Chipstead
L 0-5 68  
BLSC Sat 20/10/2018 H
TOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED
L 3-4 87 Rabess, Ibe, McCarthy  
BLSC Tue 23/10/2018 A
Bracknell Town
L 1-7 227 Lodge  
BLSC Sat 27/10/2018 H
WALTHAM ABBEY
L 0-1 63  
SRC 1 Tue 30/10/2018 H
RAYNES PARK VALE
W 4-2 52 Rabess 2, Ibe, Eze  
November
BLSC Sat 03/11/2018 A
Molesey
L 0-2 66  
ILC 2 Tue 06/11/2018 H
BRACKNELL TOWN
L 0-1 92  
BLSC Sat 10/11/2018 H
MARLOW
D 0-0 61  
BLSC Sat 17/11/2018 A
Uxbridge
L 1-3 97 McCarthy  
SRC 2 Tue 20/11/2018 A
Virginia Water
W 2-1 81 Lodge, Rabess  
BLSC Sat 24/11/2018 H
CHESHUNT
W 2-1 47 Ujah, Hill  
December
BLSC Sat 08/12/2018 H
NORTHWOOD
L 1-3 84 McCarthy  
BLSC Sat 15/12/2018 A
Bedfont Sports
L 1-4 73 Tucker  
BLSC Tue 18/12/2018 A
South Park
P-P    
BLSC Sat 22/12/2018 A
Westfield
L 0-5 65  
BLSC Sat 29/12/2018 H
FC ROMANIA
L 0-2 67  
January
BLSC Sat 05/01/2019 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
L 1-2 121 King  
BLSC Sat 12/01/2019 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
D 1-1 82 McCarthy  
BLSC Tue 15/01/2019 A
South Park
L 0-2 97  
BLSC Sat 19/01/2019 A
Waltham Abbey
L 1-2 64 McCarthy  
BLSC Sat 26/01/2019 H
WARE
L 0-3 84  
SRC 2 Tue 29/01/2019 H
WOKING
L 0-5 201  
February
BLSC Sat 02/02/2019 A
Tooting & Mitcham United
L 0-3 168  
BLSC Tue 05/02/2019 H
BRACKNELL TOWN
P-P    
BLSC Sat 09/02/2019 A
Hanwell Town
L 1-3 78 McCarthy  
BLSC Sat 16/02/2019 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
D 1-1 186 Adoo-Peters  
BLSC Sat 23/02/2019 H
MOLESEY
L 0-2 61  
March
BLSC Sat 02/03/2019 A
Marlow
L 0-2 174  
BLSC Sat 09/03/2019 H
UXBRIDGE
D 2-2 58 Morrison, Miranda  
BLSC Tue 12/03/2019 H
BRACKNELL TOWN
P-P    
BLSC Sat 16/03/2019 A
Cheshunt
L 0-3 165  
BLSC Sat 23/03/2019 H
SOUTH PARK
L 0-3 62  
BLSC Sat 30/03/2019 A
Northwood
W 2-0 132 Thomas, McCarthy  
April
BLSC Sat 06/04/2019 H
BEDFONT SPORTS
D 1-1 48 Carew  
BLSC Tue 09/04/2019 H
BRACKNELL TOWN
W 2-1 148 Thomas, Robinson  
BLSC Sat 13/04/2019 A
Hertford Town
L 1-3 190 McCarthy  
BLSC Sat 20/04/2019 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
L 1-2 82 Carew  
BLSC Mon 22/04/2019 A
FC Romania
L 1-3 52 Robinson  
BLSC Sat 27/04/2019 H
CHIPSTEAD
L 1-4 48 Thomas    
Fixtures load time: 16.46