Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fleet Town Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
ELS1S Sat 18/08/2018 A
Street
L 0-3 193  
ELS1S Tue 21/08/2018 H
BLACKFIELD & LANGLEY
L 0-2 120  
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 H
PETERSFIELD TOWN
W 3-1 141 Silva, Oram, Rajab  
ELS1S Mon 27/08/2018 A
Thatcham Town
L 0-6 212  
September
ELS1S Sat 01/09/2018 H
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
D 2-2 83 Framp, Rajab  
SLC P Tue 04/09/2018 H
FARNBOROUGH
L 1-3 143 Andrady  
The FA Cup Sat 08/09/2018 H
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN
L 1-2 159 Uche  
ELS1S Sat 15/09/2018 A
Bideford
L 1-2 59 M.Williams  
HaSC 2 Tue 18/09/2018 H
HAMBLE ASSC
W 2-0 46 Andrady, M.Williams  
ELS1S Sat 22/09/2018 H
AFC TOTTON
L 2-5 148 M.Williams, Own Goal  
ELS1S Sat 29/09/2018 A
Yate Town
L 1-4 214 M.Williams  
October
ELS1S Sat 06/10/2018 H
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
L 1-2 73 Cadete  
The FA Trophy Sat 13/10/2018 H
BARNSTAPLE TOWN
W 2-1 104 Rajab, M.Williams  
ASC 1 Tue 16/10/2018 H
BADSHOT LEA
W 1-0 67 Ojong  
ELS1S Sat 20/10/2018 A
Slimbridge
W 3-1 75 Koroma, Wickens, M.Williams  
The FA Trophy Sat 27/10/2018 H
SALISBURY
L 0-3 267  
November
ELS1S Sat 03/11/2018 H
PAULTON ROVERS
L 2-3 110 Rajab, Bonsu  
ELS1S Sat 10/11/2018 H
WINCHESTER CITY
P-P    
HaRC 2 Tue 13/11/2018 H
ROMSEY TOWN
W 1-0 55 M.Williams  
ELS1S Sat 17/11/2018 A
Cinderford Town
W 2-1 110 M.Williams, Abraham-Barlow  
ELS1S Tue 20/11/2018 H
WINCHESTER CITY
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 24/11/2018 H
BARNSTAPLE TOWN
W 4-3 95 Harvey 2, Halliday, Cadete  
ELS1S Tue 27/11/2018 H
WINCHESTER CITY
L 1-2 101 M.Williams  
December
ELS1S Sat 01/12/2018 A
Cirencester Town
L 0-4 126  
HaSC 3 Mon 03/12/2018 A
Southampton
L 0-1 101  
 At AFC Totton FC
ELS1S Sat 08/12/2018 H
EVESHAM UNITED
L 1-4 123 M.Williams  
ELS1S Sat 15/12/2018 A
Larkhall Athletic
L 1-3 70 Rajab  
ELS1S Sat 22/12/2018 A
Melksham Town
L 1-2 382 Oram  
ELS1S Wed 26/12/2018 H
THATCHAM TOWN
L 1-2 217 M.Williams  
ELS1S Sat 29/12/2018 H
STREET
L 1-3 177 Boye  
January
ELS1S Tue 01/01/2019 A
Moneyfields
L 1-4 75 Cadete  
ELS1S Sat 05/01/2019 H
HIGHWORTH TOWN
L 3-4 116 Halliday, Rajab, Ojong  
HaRC QF Tue 08/01/2019 A
Lymington Town
W 2-1 38 Oram, M.Williams  
ELS1S Sat 12/01/2019 A
Blackfield & Langley
L 1-4 89 Framp  
ELS1S Sat 19/01/2019 H
BIDEFORD
W 3-2 99 M.Williams, Cadete, J.Wilson  
ELS1S Sat 26/01/2019 A
AFC Totton
L 3-5 333 B.Wilson 2, S.Williams  
February
ELS1S Sat 02/02/2019 H
YATE TOWN
P-P    
ELS1S Sat 09/02/2019 A
Mangotsfield United
L 3-5 107 M.Williams, J.Wilson, Ojong  
ASC QF Tue 12/02/2019 A
Woodley United
W 4-1 40 Silva, B.Wilson, S.Williams, Ojong  
ELS1S Sat 16/02/2019 H
SLIMBRIDGE
L 0-3 157  
ELS1S Sat 23/02/2019 A
Paulton Rovers
L 1-4 117 B.Wilson  
ELS1S Tue 26/02/2019 H
YATE TOWN
W 2-1 128 S.Williams, M.Williams  
March
ELS1S Sat 02/03/2019 H
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
L 1-2 131 Halliday  
HaRC SF Tue 05/03/2019 H
SHOLING
L 2-3 111 B.Wilson 2  
ELS1S Sat 09/03/2019 A
Evesham United
L 0-4 174  
 Fleet sub details missing
ELS1S Sat 16/03/2019 A
Barnstaple Town
L 1-4 122 Silva  
ELS1S Sat 23/03/2019 H
CIRENCESTER TOWN
L 1-4 310 Oram  
ELS1S Sat 30/03/2019 A
Winchester City
L 0-3 202  
April
ELS1S Sat 06/04/2019 H
CINDERFORD TOWN
L 0-2 123  
ELS1S Sat 13/04/2019 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
L 0-3 122  
ASC SF Tue 16/04/2019 A
Knaphill
L 2-4 75 Oram, Ojong  
ELS1S Sat 20/04/2019 A
Bristol Manor Farm
L 1-4 141 Halliday  
ELS1S Mon 22/04/2019 H
MONEYFIELDS
L 1-5 151 Atkinson  
ELS1S Sat 27/04/2019 A
Highworth Town
L 2-4 123 Ojong, B.Wilson  
Fixtures load time: 15.99