Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Gateshead  Gateshead  2016/17

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 06/08/2016 H
CHESTER
W 3-0 991 York 2, M.Smith    
NL Tue 09/08/2016 A
Southport
W 3-0 926 D.Johnson, York, Brundle    
NL Sat 13/08/2016 A
Forest Green Rovers
L 0-1 1143    
NL Tue 16/08/2016 H
YORK CITY
W 6-1 1331 Bowman 2, D.Johnson, Ajala, Fyfield, S.Jones    
NL Sat 20/08/2016 A
Bromley
L 2-3 604 Bolton, D.Johnson    
NL Sat 27/08/2016 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 1-1 732 Bowman    
NL Mon 29/08/2016 A
Lincoln City
L 0-3 3687    
September
NL Sat 03/09/2016 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 1-0 890 Oates    
NL Sat 10/09/2016 A
Braintree Town
W 4-1 519 Styche 2, McLaughlin, York    
NL Tue 13/09/2016 H
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
L 0-1 614    
NL Sat 17/09/2016 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
D 0-0 541    
NL Sat 24/09/2016 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-3 1647    
October
NL Sat 01/10/2016 H
TORQUAY UNITED
D 0-0 693    
NL Tue 04/10/2016 A
Tranmere Rovers
W 1-0 4048 S.Jones    
NL Sat 08/10/2016 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 4-2 688 York, S.Jones 2, McLaughlin    
The FA Cup Sat 15/10/2016 A
Alfreton Town
D 2-2 457 S.Jones 2  
The FA Cup Wed 19/10/2016 H
ALFRETON TOWN
L 2-3 465 Own Goal, Brundle  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
NL Sat 22/10/2016 A
Maidstone United
W 2-0 2208 D.Johnson 2    
NL Tue 25/10/2016 A
Guiseley
D 1-1 762 D.Johnson    
DUCC 1 Thu 27/10/2016 A
Easington Colliery
D 0-0 151  
NL Sat 29/10/2016 H
WREXHAM
D 2-2 832 S.Jones, D.Johnson    
November
NL Sat 12/11/2016 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
W 5-0 1354 S.Jones 2, Brundle, D.Johnson, M.Smith    
NL Sat 19/11/2016 H
EASTLEIGH
D 2-2 703 S.Jones, D.Johnson    
NL Tue 22/11/2016 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
D 1-1 491 D.Johnson    
NL Sat 26/11/2016 A
Woking
L 0-3 1062    
NL Tue 29/11/2016 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
L 0-1 723    
December
NL Sat 03/12/2016 A
North Ferriby United
L 0-1 498    
The FA Trophy Sat 10/12/2016 H
KING'S LYNN TOWN
W 2-0 227 Burrow, M.Smith  
NL Sat 17/12/2016 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
D 1-1 501 McLaughlin    
NL Mon 26/12/2016 A
Barrow AFC
D 0-0 2123    
NL Sat 31/12/2016 H
BARROW AFC
W 4-1 871 Hannant, Bell, Burrow, York    
January
NL Sat 07/01/2017 A
Solihull Moors
W 2-0 750 Bell, S.Jones    
The FA Trophy Sat 14/01/2017 H
LINCOLN CITY
L 1-3 578 Burrow  
NL Sat 21/01/2017 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 1-1 653 Burrow    
NL Sat 28/01/2017 A
Torquay United
L 1-3 1555 McLaughlin    
February
NL Sat 04/02/2017 H
SOUTHPORT
W 3-0 620 Burrow, G.Smith, D.Johnson    
NL Sat 11/02/2017 A
Chester
W 2-1 2095 D.Johnson, Burrow    
NL Sat 18/02/2017 H
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
W 3-1 916 D.Johnson 2, York    
NL Tue 21/02/2017 A
York City
W 3-1 2320 D.Johnson, McLaughlin, York    
NL Tue 28/02/2017 A
Macclesfield Town
P-P    
March
NL Sat 04/03/2017 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 1-0 1030 D.Johnson    
NL Sat 11/03/2017 A
Wrexham
W 2-0 3986 Burrow, D.Johnson    
NL Tue 14/03/2017 A
Macclesfield Town
D 1-1 993 M.Smith    
NL Sat 18/03/2017 H
WOKING
W 2-1 832 D.Johnson, York    
NL Tue 21/03/2017 H
GUISELEY
D 1-1 833 York    
NL Sat 25/03/2017 A
Eastleigh
D 1-1 2393 Mafuta    
April
NL Sat 01/04/2017 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-2 2507    
NL Sat 08/04/2017 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 1-2 967 Burrow    
NL Fri 14/04/2017 A
Sutton United
L 0-3 1889    
NL Mon 17/04/2017 H
LINCOLN CITY
L 1-2 3770 McLaughlin    
NL Sat 22/04/2017 A
Boreham Wood
W 4-0 314 York, Hannant, M.Smith, Fyfield    
NL Sat 29/04/2017 H
BROMLEY
L 0-2 701    
Fixtures load time: 22.42