Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Guiseley  Guiseley  2016/17

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 06/08/2016 A
Eastleigh
L 1-2 2047 Rankine    
NL Tue 09/08/2016 H
WREXHAM
L 2-3 1120 Rankine, Lawlor    
NL Sat 13/08/2016 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 0-2 680    
NL Tue 16/08/2016 A
North Ferriby United
L 2-3 487 Johnson 2    
NL Sat 20/08/2016 A
Solihull Moors
L 2-3 554 Hatfield, Boyes    
NL Sat 27/08/2016 H
BROMLEY
L 1-4 565 A.Smith    
NL Mon 29/08/2016 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 0-1 4798    
September
NL Sat 03/09/2016 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
D 0-0 704    
NL Sat 10/09/2016 H
WOKING
D 1-1 649 Boyes    
NL Tue 13/09/2016 A
Chester
L 0-2 1578    
NL Sat 17/09/2016 A
Maidstone United
D 1-1 2106 Webb-Foster    
NL Sat 24/09/2016 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
L 1-2 891 Preston    
October
NL Sat 01/10/2016 A
Sutton United
L 0-1 1282    
NL Tue 04/10/2016 H
YORK CITY
W 6-1 1626 Cassidy, Purver, Hatfield, Preston, Hylton, R.Atkinson    
NL Sat 08/10/2016 H
SOUTHPORT
W 2-1 1046 Cassidy, Rankine    
The FA Cup Sat 15/10/2016 A
Lincoln City
D 0-0 2629  
The FA Cup Tue 18/10/2016 H
LINCOLN CITY
L 1-2 765 Boyes  
NL Sat 22/10/2016 A
Forest Green Rovers
L 0-3 1723    
NL Tue 25/10/2016 H
GATESHEAD
D 1-1 762 Walton    
NL Sat 29/10/2016 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-1 1731    
November
WRCC 2 Tue 01/11/2016 H
ALBION SPORTS
D 2-2 De-Sousa, Lyman  
NL Sat 12/11/2016 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 2-0 924 Preston, Cassidy    
NL Sat 19/11/2016 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-2 3018    
NL Tue 22/11/2016 A
Barrow AFC
L 0-3 1070    
NL Sat 26/11/2016 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 3-1 749 R.Atkinson, Hatfield, Cassidy    
NL Tue 29/11/2016 A
York City
D 1-1 1907 Cassidy    
December
NL Sat 03/12/2016 H
CHESTER
D 1-1 957 Walton    
WRCC 3 Tue 06/12/2016 H
SELBY
D 2-2 Logan, Boyes  
The FA Trophy Sat 10/12/2016 A
Chorley
W 1-0 612 Rankine  
NL Sat 17/12/2016 A
Woking
D 0-0 969    
NL Mon 26/12/2016 H
LINCOLN CITY
W 2-1 2446 Hatfield 2    
January
NL Sun 01/01/2017 A
Lincoln City
L 1-3 5148  
NL Sat 07/01/2017 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 2-1 1040 Walton, Rankine    
WRCC QF Tue 10/01/2017 A
Farsley Celtic
L 2-4 269 Priestley, S.Smith  
The FA Trophy Sat 14/01/2017 A
Nuneaton Town
L 1-6 554 Rankine  
NL Sat 21/01/2017 A
Macclesfield Town
W 2-1 1349 Rankine 2    
February
NL Sat 04/02/2017 A
Wrexham
L 1-3 3730 Cassidy    
NL Sat 11/02/2017 H
EASTLEIGH
D 1-1 697 Lawlor    
NL Tue 14/02/2017 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 2-1 664 Cassidy, Rooney    
NL Sat 18/02/2017 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
W 2-1 2055 Preston 2    
NL Sat 25/02/2017 H
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
L 1-2 951 Hatfield    
NL Tue 28/02/2017 H
BARROW AFC
W 1-0 642 Hurst    
March
NL Sat 04/03/2017 A
Torquay United
W 2-1 1446 Cassidy, Hatfield    
NL Sat 11/03/2017 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 1-0 1009 Preston    
NL Sat 18/03/2017 A
Boreham Wood
D 0-0 375    
NL Tue 21/03/2017 A
Gateshead
D 1-1 833 Lawlor    
NL Sat 25/03/2017 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
L 0-4 1261    
April
NL Sat 01/04/2017 A
Southport
W 1-0 981 Hurst    
NL Sat 08/04/2017 H
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
L 0-1 760    
NL Fri 14/04/2017 A
Braintree Town
L 0-2 624    
NL Mon 17/04/2017 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
L 1-2 2148 Asamoah    
NL Sat 22/04/2017 A
Bromley
D 1-1 936 Preston    
NL Sat 29/04/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
D 1-1 1519 Lowe    
Fixtures load time: 21.66