Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Guiseley  Guiseley  2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 05/08/2017 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 2-2 848 Rooney, Thompson    
NL Tue 08/08/2017 A
Gateshead
L 0-1 629    
NL Sat 12/08/2017 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-6 1938    
NL Tue 15/08/2017 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
D 0-0 1231    
NL Sat 19/08/2017 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 3-2 791 Lawlor, Hurst, Own Goal  
NL Sat 26/08/2017 A
FC Halifax Town
L 0-2 1777    
NL Mon 28/08/2017 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
L 0-1 1723    
September
NL Sat 02/09/2017 A
Leyton Orient
L 1-4 4323 Odejayi    
NL Sat 09/09/2017 H
EASTLEIGH
D 0-0 735    
NL Tue 12/09/2017 A
Barrow AFC
D 0-0 1072    
NL Sat 16/09/2017 A
Wrexham
D 1-1 3916 Correia    
NL Sat 23/09/2017 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 1-1 805 Rooney    
NL Sat 30/09/2017 A
Maidenhead United
L 0-3 1224    
October
NL Tue 03/10/2017 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
L 1-2 812 Fondop    
NL Sat 07/10/2017 A
Maidstone United
D 1-1 2552 Mulhern    
The FA Cup Sat 14/10/2017 H
SHILDON
W 6-0 772 Fondop 2, Haworth, Rooney, Hatfield 2  
NL Sat 21/10/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
W 4-2 735 Molyneux, Liburd, Lawlor, Rooney    
NL Tue 24/10/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 0-0 706    
NL Sat 28/10/2017 A
Woking
W 3-2 1783 Liburd 2, Fondop    
November
The FA Cup Sun 05/11/2017 H
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
D 0-0 1611  
NL Sat 11/11/2017 H
BROMLEY
L 0-1 1074    
The FA Cup Tue 14/11/2017 A
Accrington Stanley
D 1-1 1166 Rooney  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
NL Sat 18/11/2017 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 2-3 1116 Molyneux, Fondop    
NL Tue 21/11/2017 A
AFC Fylde
P-P    
NL Sat 25/11/2017 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 0-2 929    
December
NL Sat 02/12/2017 H
GATESHEAD
P-P    
The FA Cup Sun 03/12/2017 A
Mansfield Town
L 0-3 4081  
NL Sat 09/12/2017 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 0-4 1127    
The FA Trophy Sat 16/12/2017 A
Gateshead
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 19/12/2017 A
Gateshead
P-P    
The FA Trophy Wed 20/12/2017 A
Gateshead
L 1-2 290 Liburd  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL Sat 23/12/2017 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 1-1 820 Purver    
NL Tue 26/12/2017 A
Chester
W 2-0 1643 McFadzean, Roberts    
NL Sat 30/12/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 0-4 5271    
January
NL Mon 01/01/2018 H
CHESTER
D 1-1 855 Palmer    
NL Sat 06/01/2018 A
Eastleigh
L 2-4 2001 Liburd, Roberts    
NL Tue 09/01/2018 H
GATESHEAD
P-P    
NL Sat 13/01/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 1-2 1535 Roberts    
NL Sat 20/01/2018 H
BARROW AFC
P-P    
NL Sat 27/01/2018 A
Dover Athletic
L 1-2 2357 Southwell    
February
NL Sat 03/02/2018 H
WREXHAM
L 0-2 1338    
NL Sat 10/02/2018 A
Macclesfield Town
L 1-2 1646 Liburd    
NL Tue 13/02/2018 H
GATESHEAD
L 0-1 541    
NL Sat 17/02/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 1-3 777 Southwell    
NL Tue 20/02/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
W 1-0 613 Rooney    
NL Sat 24/02/2018 A
Sutton United
L 0-4 1915    
NL Tue 27/02/2018 H
BARROW AFC
P-P    
March
NL Sat 03/03/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
P-P    
NL Tue 06/03/2018 H
BARROW AFC
P-P    
NL Sat 10/03/2018 A
Bromley
L 1-2 906 Rooney    
NL Sat 17/03/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 1-1 1106 Odejayi    
NL Sat 24/03/2018 A
Torquay United
P-P    
NL Fri 30/03/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 1-3 1126  
April
NL Mon 02/04/2018 A
Hartlepool United
W 1-0 2634 Southwell    
NL Sat 07/04/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
D 0-0 957    
NL Tue 10/04/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
P-P    
NL Sat 14/04/2018 A
Solihull Moors
L 1-3 915 Southwell    
NL Tue 17/04/2018 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-1 611    
NL Thu 19/04/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 3-5 311 Purver, Hudson, Lenighan    
NL Sat 21/04/2018 H
WOKING
L 1-2 562 Southwell    
NL Tue 24/04/2018 A
Torquay United
W 4-3 3496 Southwell, Hatfield, Liburd 2    
NL Sat 28/04/2018 A
Boreham Wood
L 1-3 701 Southwell    
Fixtures load time: 20.52