Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Hartlepool United Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 A
Maidstone United
D 1-1 2599 Noble    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
D 2-2 3623 Muir, Cassidy    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-1 3182    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 A
Braintree Town
D 1-1 606 Muir    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 2-1 2925 James, Featherstone    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
W 2-1 1212 Woods, Noble    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
CHESTERFIELD
W 1-0 3773 Featherstone    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
W 2-1 1272 Noble 2    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 H
BARROW AFC
D 0-0 3361    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
Solihull Moors
W 1-0 1311 Noble    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
D 1-1 3302 Muir    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
W 2-1 2360 Noble, Featherstone    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Salford City
L 0-3 2420    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 1-1 3251 Muir    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 2-0 2988 Davies 2    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 A
Leyton Orient
D 0-0 6871    
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 H
KIDSGROVE ATHLETIC
W 1-0 2703 Muir  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 2-3 2788 Muir, Noble    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 4665    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 A
Bromley
L 0-4 1516    
The FA Cup Sat 10/11/2018 A
Gillingham
D 0-0 2224  
NL Sun 18/11/2018 H
BARNET
L 1-3 3545 Kioso    
The FA Cup Tue 20/11/2018 H
GILLINGHAM
L 3-4 1873 Magnay, McLaughlin, O'Neill  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
NL Sat 24/11/2018 A
Dover Athletic
L 1-2 1027 Hawkes    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
L 1-2 1721 Noble    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 1-2 2030 Noble    
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Maidenhead United
W 1-0 1157 Hawkes    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Leamington
W 1-0 344 Donaldson  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
D 1-1 3024 Noble    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Gateshead
L 1-2 2678 Noble    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Chesterfield
D 1-1 4752 James    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
GATESHEAD
W 2-1 3468 Noble, McLaughlin    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 1-2 2929 Cassidy    
The FA Trophy Sat 12/01/2019 H
AFC TELFORD UNITED
L 1-2 1920 Anderson  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 A
Harrogate Town
L 1-3 2000 Kabamba    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
W 2-1 2769 Kabamba, Hawkes    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 H
LEYTON ORIENT
D 1-1 3297 Kabamba    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 A
Boreham Wood
W 4-0 679 Kabamba 2, Hawkes 2    
NL Tue 19/02/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 0-0 1265    
NL Sat 23/02/2019 H
BROMLEY
L 1-2 2985 Noble    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 A
Sutton United
D 2-2 1923 Kitching, James    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 3-2 3431 Hawkes 2, Molyneux    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 2-4 1272 Donaldson, Hawkes    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 A
Barnet
D 0-0 1269    
NL Sat 23/03/2019 H
WREXHAM
W 1-0 3888 Hawkes    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 A
Eastleigh
L 2-3 1863 Kitching, Kabamba    
April
NL Sat 06/04/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 0-1 2981    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 A
Aldershot Town
D 1-1 1589 Holohan    
NL Fri 19/04/2019 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
W 2-1 3018 James, Molyneux    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 A
Barrow AFC
L 0-1 3007    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 H
SALFORD CITY
W 3-2 3582 Featherstone, Kabamba, James    
Fixtures load time: 25.51