PLEASE NOTE: Due to holiday, statistics on this website are not currently being updated.
The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Hartley Wintney Fixtures & Results 2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 12/08/2017 H
NORTHWOOD
W 2-0 135 Argent 2  
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 14/08/2017 A
Beaconsfield Town
W 2-1 144 Argent, L.Eagle    
The FA Cup Sat 19/08/2017 A
Brockenhurst
W 5-1 133 Argent 2, Stow, L.Eagle, Tennant    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 26/08/2017 H
HANWELL TOWN
W 5-1 115 Argent 3, Hodges, Everiss    
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 28/08/2017 A
Marlow
L 0-3 125    
September
The FA Cup Sat 02/09/2017 A
Basingstoke Town
D 2-2 554 Hodges 2    
The FA Cup Tue 05/09/2017 H
BASINGSTOKE TOWN
W 1-0 620 Argent    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/09/2017 H
KEMPSTON ROVERS
W 2-1 130 Hodges, New    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/09/2017 A
Bedford Town
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 16/09/2017 A
Cinderford Town
L 0-1 167    
HaSC 2 Tue 19/09/2017 H
BROCKENHURST
W 6-0 61 Argent, Tennant 3, Own Goal, C.Eagle  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/09/2017 H
AFC DUNSTABLE
W 1-0 122 Argent    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/09/2017 A
Egham Town
W 2-1 108 Hodges 2    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 30/09/2017 A
Arlesey Town
W 6-1 66 Argent 2, Baxter 2, Tennant, L.Eagle    
October
BFBC 1 Wed 04/10/2017 A
Farnborough
W 6-1 152 Hodges 2, Englefield, Stow, Baxter, Parfitt  
The FA Trophy Sat 07/10/2017 A
Slimbridge
W 1-0 106 Hodges    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/10/2017 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
D 1-1 143 Stow    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 17/10/2017 A
Bedford Town
D 1-1 125 L.Eagle    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/10/2017 A
Aylesbury FC
L 0-2 84    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 24/10/2017 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
L 1-6 151 Stow  
The FA Trophy Sat 28/10/2017 A
Swindon Supermarine
W 3-0 157 Baxter, Vine, French  
November
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 04/11/2017 H
BARTON ROVERS
W 7-0 140 L.Eagle, Baxter 4, French, Vine    
BFBC 2 Tue 07/11/2017 H
MARLOW
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 11/11/2017 A
Thame United
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 11/11/2017 H
GOSPORT BOROUGH
W 3-0 216 Webb 2, Hodges    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 14/11/2017 A
Uxbridge
P-P    
BFBC 2 Tue 14/11/2017 H
MARLOW
L 1-2 94 Buck    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 18/11/2017 H
CAMBRIDGE CITY
L 1-2 160 Vine  
Evo-Stik League South East Wed 22/11/2017 A
Aylesbury United
W 2-0 85 Baxter, Stow  
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 25/11/2017 A
Aylesbury United
P-P    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 28/11/2017 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
P-P    
The FA Trophy Wed 29/11/2017 A
Farnborough
W 2-1 255 Hodges, Baxter  
December
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 02/12/2017 A
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
L 0-2 483  
HaSC 3 Wed 06/12/2017 A
Alresford Town
L 1-2    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 09/12/2017 H
MONEYFIELDS
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 16/12/2017 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 23/12/2017 A
Northwood
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Tue 26/12/2017 H
MARLOW
15:00    
January
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 01/01/2018 A
Fleet Town
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 06/01/2018 H
BEDFORD TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 13/01/2018 A
Hanwell Town
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 20/01/2018 H
THAME UNITED
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 27/01/2018 A
Barton Rovers
15:00    
February
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/02/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/02/2018 A
AFC Dunstable
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/02/2018 H
ARLESEY TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/02/2018 A
Chalfont St. Peter
15:00    
March
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 03/03/2018 H
AYLESBURY FC
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 10/03/2018 A
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 17/03/2018 A
Moneyfields
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 24/03/2018 H
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 31/03/2018 A
Kempston Rovers
15:00    
April
Evo-Stik League South East Mon 02/04/2018 H
FLEET TOWN
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 07/04/2018 A
Cambridge City
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 14/04/2018 H
UXBRIDGE
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 21/04/2018 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
15:00    
Evo-Stik League South East Sat 28/04/2018 H
AYLESBURY UNITED
15:00    
Fixtures load time: 12.09