Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Havant & Waterlooville Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 A
Barrow AFC
L 0-3 1389  
NL Tue 07/08/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 0-0 1348  
NL Sat 11/08/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
D 1-1 1182 Kabamba  
NL Tue 14/08/2018 A
Dover Athletic
L 3-4 997 Fogden, Pavey, Lewis  
NL Sat 18/08/2018 A
Braintree Town
W 4-3 407 Williams, Rose, Kabamba, Rutherford  
NL Sat 25/08/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
D 1-1 1679 Pavey  
NL Mon 27/08/2018 A
Bromley
L 0-4 1413  
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
L 1-2 1272 Woodford  
NL Wed 05/09/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 2-1 1989 Lewis, P.Robinson  
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
Harrogate Town
L 2-3 1709 Kabamba 2  
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 1-2 1273 Kabamba  
HaSC 2 Tue 18/09/2018 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 1-0 89 Pavey  
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 1-1 1141 Cosgrave  
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Barnet
D 2-2 965 A.Robinson 2  
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 0-1 1115  
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 4323  
PSC 1 Tue 09/10/2018 H
PAULSGROVE RESERVES
W 10-0 Cosgrave 5, Davies, Ridge, Tarbuck 2, Sekajja  
NL Sat 13/10/2018 H
GATESHEAD
L 0-1 1250  
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Metropolitan Police
L 0-1 335  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 A
Leyton Orient
L 0-4 5043  
NL Tue 30/10/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
W 7-0 952 Cordner, Williams, Rutherford 2, Pavey 2, Bradley  
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
W 2-1 1258 Cordner, Rutherford  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 A
Chesterfield
D 0-0 4082  
PSC QF Tue 20/11/2018 H
UNITED SERVICES PORTSMOUTH
D 2-2 Cosgrave 2  
NL Sat 24/11/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 5-2 1308 Rutherford 3, Ayunga, Bradley  
NL Tue 27/11/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 1-3 1054 Ayunga  
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 A
Salford City
L 0-3 2181  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
W 2-1 858 Rutherford 2  
HaSC 3 Tue 11/12/2018 A
Andover New Street
W 3-2 Leeflang, Wood, Kabamba  
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Dover Athletic
D 2-2 327 Kabamba, Rutherford  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 A
Hartlepool United
D 1-1 3024 Frost  
NL Wed 26/12/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
D 2-2 1884 A.Robinson, Strugnell  
NL Sat 29/12/2018 H
BROMLEY
L 0-3 1341  
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 A
Eastleigh
L 1-2 2104 Jalloh  
NL Sat 05/01/2019 H
BARROW AFC
W 2-0 1074 Lewis, Williams  
The FA Trophy Tue 08/01/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
L 0-1 229  
HaSC QF Tue 15/01/2019 H
TEAM SOLENT
W 3-0 Fogden, Rutherford 2  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 A
Boreham Wood
W 3-1 511 Paterson, A.Robinson, Jalloh  
NL Sat 26/01/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 0-0 1024  
PSC SF Tue 29/01/2019 H
PAULSGROVE
W 7-0 Rutherford 3, Harris, Lewis, Woodford, Sekajja  
 Havant sub details missing
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 A
AFC Fylde
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 A
Gateshead
D 0-0 531  
NL Tue 12/02/2019 A
AFC Fylde
P-P    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 H
WREXHAM
L 2-3 1658 Quigley, Rutherford  
NL Tue 19/02/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 2-6 1192 Paterson, Rutherford  
NL Sat 23/02/2019 A
FC Halifax Town
D 0-0 1181  
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 1-2 2058 Rutherford  
NL Sat 09/03/2019 A
Maidstone United
L 0-2 1901  
NL Tue 12/03/2019 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 3-0 713 Rutherford, Harris, Lewis  
NL Sat 16/03/2019 H
CHESTERFIELD
L 1-2 1097 Paul  
HaSC SF Tue 19/03/2019 A
Sholing
W 3-2 241 Sekajja 2, Rose  
NL Sat 23/03/2019 A
Maidenhead United
P-P    
NL Tue 26/03/2019 A
Maidenhead United
L 1-2 1230 Paterson  
NL Sat 30/03/2019 A
Sutton United
D 2-2 1816 Cordner 2  
April
NL Sat 06/04/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
L 1-2 937 Paterson  
NL Sat 13/04/2019 A
Solihull Moors
L 2-3 1179 Quigley, Own Goal  
NL Fri 19/04/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 3-3 1097 Rutherford 2, McNamara  
NL Mon 22/04/2019 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-2 1446  
HaSC F Wed 24/04/2019 A
Basingstoke Town
W 2-1 759 Huggins, Rutherford  
 At Eastleigh FC
NL Sat 27/04/2019 H
BARNET
L 0-2 1003    
Fixtures load time: 28.19