Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Havant & Waterlooville Fixtures & Results 2019/20

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 03/08/2019 H
WELLING UNITED
D 1-1 1378 Deacon  
NLS Tue 06/08/2019 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
W 4-3 477 Deacon, Fogden, Ayunga 2  
NLS Sat 10/08/2019 A
Dartford
D 1-1 873 Ayunga  
NLS Wed 14/08/2019 H
DORKING WANDERERS
W 6-0 1374 Ayunga 2, Deacon, Taylor, Drury, Tarbuck  
NLS Sat 17/08/2019 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
D 0-0 1382  
NLS Sat 24/08/2019 A
Tonbridge Angels
W 3-1 640 Ayunga, Bailey, Drury  
NLS Mon 26/08/2019 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
D 0-0 1584  
NLS Sat 31/08/2019 A
Oxford City
W 3-0 357 Rutherford, Deacon, Fogden  
September
NLS Wed 04/09/2019 H
HUNGERFORD TOWN
W 3-1 1356 Taylor, Ayunga 2  
NLS Sat 07/09/2019 A
Maidstone United
D 2-2 1903 Straker, Kedwell  
NLS Sat 14/09/2019 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 1-3 1351 Tarbuck  
The FA Cup Sat 21/09/2019 H
TAUNTON TOWN
W 2-1 473 Own Goal, Drury  
NLS Sat 28/09/2019 A
Wealdstone
W 4-1 1140 Ayunga, Drury, Rutherford, Kedwell  
October
The FA Cup Sat 05/10/2019 H
HADLEY
W 3-0 Ayunga, Rutherford, Seager  
NLS Sat 12/10/2019 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
L 1-2 1327 Kedwell  
NLS Sat 19/10/2019 A
Dulwich Hamlet
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 19/10/2019 H
DULWICH HAMLET
L 1-2 826 Rutherford  
HaSC 2 Wed 23/10/2019 H
PORTSMOUTH
W 7-0 Tarbuck 2, Rutherford, Ayunga 3, Paul  
NLS Sat 26/10/2019 H
CONCORD RANGERS
W 2-1 1367 Kedwell, Magri  
November
NLS Sat 02/11/2019 A
St. Albans City
W 3-1 409 Ayunga 2, Kedwell  
NLS Sat 09/11/2019 H
SLOUGH TOWN
A-A    
NLS Sat 16/11/2019 H
BATH CITY
W 2-1 1460 Rutherford, Kedwell  
The FA Trophy Sat 23/11/2019 H
CINDERFORD TOWN
W 3-1 385 Robson, Rutherford 2  
NLS Tue 26/11/2019 A
Dulwich Hamlet
P-P    
NLS Sat 30/11/2019 A
Billericay Town
P-P    
December
NLS Sat 07/12/2019 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
W 2-1 1189 Kedwell, Paul  
NLS Wed 11/12/2019 H
SLOUGH TOWN
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 14/12/2019 A
Chelmsford City
L 1-2 386 Kedwell  
NLS Tue 17/12/2019 A
Dulwich Hamlet
P-P    
NLS Sat 21/12/2019 A
Braintree Town
D 3-3 430 Ayunga, Taylor, Rutherford  
NLS Thu 26/12/2019 H
WEYMOUTH
P-P    
NLS Sat 28/12/2019 A
Hungerford Town
W 3-1 383 Rutherford, Kedwell, Fogden  
January
NLS Wed 01/01/2020 A
Weymouth
W 1-0 1305 Walton  
NLS Sat 04/01/2020 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 1-2 1451 Read  
HaSC 3 Tue 07/01/2020 A
Gosport Borough
W 3-0 Rutherford 2, Ayunga  
NLS Sat 11/01/2020 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
W 2-1 470 Magri, Kedwell  
NLS Wed 15/01/2020 H
SLOUGH TOWN
P-P    
NLS Sat 18/01/2020 H
WEALDSTONE
L 2-4 1749 Beckwith, Kedwell  
NLS Tue 21/01/2020 A
Dulwich Hamlet
W 3-1 844 Magri, Tarbuck, Rutherford  
NLS Sat 25/01/2020 A
Chippenham Town
D 0-0 527  
NLS Tue 28/01/2020 A
Billericay Town
P-P    
February
NLS Sat 01/02/2020 A
Concord Rangers
D 0-0 300  
NLS Wed 05/02/2020 H
WEYMOUTH
W 3-2 1483 Kedwell, Taylor, Ayunga  
NLS Sat 08/02/2020 H
DULWICH HAMLET
D 0-0 1431  
NLS Sat 15/02/2020 A
Slough Town
D 1-1 1028 Ayunga  
NLS Sat 22/02/2020 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
L 1-2 1266 Ayunga  
NLS Wed 26/02/2020 H
SLOUGH TOWN
W 1-0 1175 Fogden  
NLS Sat 29/02/2020 A
Welling United
P-P    
March
NLS Tue 03/03/2020 A
Billericay Town
W 1-0 413 Ayunga  
NLS Sat 07/03/2020 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
W 2-0 1347 Fogden, Ayunga  
NLS Sat 14/03/2020 A
Dorking Wanderers
W 2-1 1022 Bailey, Beckwith  
Fixtures load time: 30.39