Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Hungerford Town Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 04/08/2018 A
St. Albans City
L 2-3 566 Rose, Bradbury  
NLS Tue 07/08/2018 H
WEALDSTONE
D 1-1 435 Bradbury    
NLS Sat 11/08/2018 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
L 0-6 279  
NLS Tue 14/08/2018 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
D 0-0 489    
NLS Sat 18/08/2018 A
Concord Rangers
L 0-4 312  
NLS Sat 25/08/2018 H
DARTFORD
W 1-0 226 Lynch    
NLS Mon 27/08/2018 A
Truro City
W 3-2 200 ten-Grotenhuis 3    
September
NLS Sat 01/09/2018 H
GLOUCESTER CITY
L 1-2 235 Lynch    
NLS Sat 08/09/2018 A
Bath City
L 1-4 689 Lynch    
NLS Sat 15/09/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
L 0-2 620    
The FA Cup Tue 25/09/2018 H
WANTAGE TOWN
D 1-1 166 Lynch    
NLS Sat 29/09/2018 A
Slough Town
L 0-2 772  
October
The FA Cup Tue 02/10/2018 A
Wantage Town
D 2-2 330 Ekpiteta, Rose    
The FA Cup Sat 06/10/2018 H
WEALDSTONE
L 1-2 306 Orsi-Dadamo    
NLS Sat 13/10/2018 H
DULWICH HAMLET
L 1-2 357 Orsi-Dadamo    
NLS Sat 20/10/2018 A
East Thurrock United
L 1-2 222 Orsi-Dadamo    
NLS Sat 27/10/2018 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
W 2-0 227 Orsi-Dadamo, Martin    
NLS Tue 30/10/2018 A
Woking
L 0-3 1381  
November
NLS Sat 03/11/2018 H
WESTON-SUPER-MARE
L 0-1 217    
NLS Sat 10/11/2018 A
Eastbourne Borough
L 1-3 447 Bailey    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 13/11/2018 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
W 2-0 79 Ekpiteta 2  
NLS Sat 17/11/2018 H
BILLERICAY TOWN
D 2-2 353 Rose, Martin    
The FA Trophy Sat 24/11/2018 A
Dorchester Town
L 0-1 258  
December
NLS Sat 01/12/2018 A
Welling United
L 1-3 404 Ma.Jones    
NLS Sat 08/12/2018 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
W 2-1 239 Kavanagh, Foxley  
NLS Sat 22/12/2018 A
Dartford
L 1-2 901 Ekpiteta    
NLS Wed 26/12/2018 H
OXFORD CITY
D 1-1 299 Foxley    
NLS Sat 29/12/2018 H
TRURO CITY
L 1-4 260 Kavanagh    
January
NLS Tue 01/01/2019 A
Oxford City
W 2-1 374 A.Whittingham, Johnson-Schuster    
NLS Sat 05/01/2019 H
CONCORD RANGERS
W 2-1 170 Foxley 2    
NLS Sat 12/01/2019 A
Gloucester City
D 0-0 393    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 15/01/2019 H
SLOUGH TOWN
L 1-2 133 Orsi-Dadamo  
NLS Sat 19/01/2019 A
Wealdstone
L 0-1 740    
NLS Sat 26/01/2019 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
L 0-3 252    
February
NLS Sat 02/02/2019 A
Chelmsford City
L 1-4 943 Kavanagh    
NLS Sat 09/02/2019 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
W 5-0 216 Orsi-Dadamo 2, Foxley, Ma.Jones, A.Whittingham  
NLS Sat 16/02/2019 A
Chippenham Town
L 1-3 582 Orsi-Dadamo  
NLS Sat 23/02/2019 H
WELLING UNITED
L 0-1 220    
March
NLS Sat 02/03/2019 H
WOKING
D 1-1 547 A.Whittingham  
NLS Sat 09/03/2019 A
Weston-Super-Mare
D 0-0 517    
NLS Sat 16/03/2019 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
W 2-0 196 Kavanagh, Ekpiteta    
NLS Sat 23/03/2019 A
Billericay Town
W 2-1 898 Orsi-Dadamo 2    
NLS Sat 30/03/2019 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
W 3-0 442 Rusby 2, A.Whittingham    
April
NLS Sat 06/04/2019 H
SLOUGH TOWN
L 1-2 408 Orsi-Dadamo  
NLS Sat 13/04/2019 A
Dulwich Hamlet
L 1-3 2841 Ekpiteta    
NLS Fri 19/04/2019 H
BATH CITY
D 0-0 576    
NLS Mon 22/04/2019 A
Torquay United
W 1-0 5351 Leigh-Gilchrist    
NLS Sat 27/04/2019 H
EAST THURROCK UNITED
D 1-1 485 Chesmain    
Fixtures load time: 13.09