Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Leyton Orient Fixtures & Results 2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 05/08/2017 A
Sutton United
L 0-2 3198    
NL Tue 08/08/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
W 3-1 4411 Lee, Mooney, Elokobi    
NL Sat 12/08/2017 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 2-0 5085 Mooney, Boco    
NL Tue 15/08/2017 A
Bromley
L 1-6 3346 Bonne    
NL Sat 19/08/2017 A
Woking
W 2-0 2885 Bonne 2    
NL Sat 26/08/2017 H
EASTLEIGH
D 1-1 4373 Clay    
NL Mon 28/08/2017 A
Maidenhead United
W 1-0 2544 Bonne    
September
NL Sat 02/09/2017 H
GUISELEY
W 4-1 4323 Bonne 3, Harrold    
NL Sat 09/09/2017 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-2 1920    
NL Tue 12/09/2017 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
L 0-3 3600    
NL Sat 16/09/2017 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
L 1-2 3867 McAnuff    
NL Sat 23/09/2017 A
Aldershot Town
D 2-2 3060 Clay, Boco    
NL Sat 30/09/2017 H
AFC FYLDE
L 1-2 4357 McAnuff    
October
NL Wed 04/10/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 1-2 4145 Harrold    
NL Sat 07/10/2017 A
Barrow AFC
D 2-2 1796 Mooney, Clay    
The FA Cup Sat 14/10/2017 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
D 0-0 878  
The FA Cup Tue 17/10/2017 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 1-0 2013 Bonne  
NL Sat 21/10/2017 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
L 0-1 4562    
NL Tue 24/10/2017 H
GATESHEAD
L 0-2 1468    
NL Sat 28/10/2017 A
Wrexham
D 2-2 4432 Bonne, Ellis    
November
The FA Cup Sat 04/11/2017 A
Gillingham
L 1-2 3659 Dayton  
NL Sat 11/11/2017 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 1-2 2021 Dayton    
NL Sat 18/11/2017 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 1-1 4548 Clay    
NL Tue 21/11/2017 H
CHESTER
D 2-2 3352 Bonne, McAnuff    
NL Sat 25/11/2017 A
Torquay United
L 0-3 1913    
December
NL Sat 02/12/2017 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-1 1118    
NL Sat 09/12/2017 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 4-1 4180 Bonne 2, Harrold, Dayton    
The FA Trophy Sat 16/12/2017 A
Haringey Borough
W 2-1 1133 Coulson, Harrold  
NL Sat 23/12/2017 A
Maidstone United
W 2-0 3225 N'Gala, Bonne    
NL Tue 26/12/2017 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 2-0 5125 Coulson, Bonne    
NL Sat 30/12/2017 H
BROMLEY
L 0-1 5227    
January
NL Mon 01/01/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
D 0-0 3144    
NL Sat 06/01/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 0-0 4094    
The FA Trophy Sat 13/01/2018 A
Bognor Regis Town
W 2-1 1371 Bonne, Koroma  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL Sat 20/01/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
P-P    
NL Sat 27/01/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
L 2-3 5728 Bonne, Elokobi    
NL Tue 30/01/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
W 2-1 1352 Bonne, Koroma    
February
NL Sat 03/02/2018 A
Hartlepool United
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 03/02/2018 A
Dover Athletic
W 4-3 1016 Elokobi, Bonne, Harrold, Mooney  
NL Sat 10/02/2018 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
D 1-1 4631 Harrold    
NL Sat 17/02/2018 A
AFC Fylde
W 1-0 2206 Bonne    
NL Tue 20/02/2018 A
Chester
W 1-0 1935 Brophy    
NL Sat 24/02/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 24/02/2018 H
GATESHEAD
D 3-3 3771 Koroma, Adams, Coulson  
March
NL Sat 03/03/2018 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-1 1348    
The FA Trophy Tue 06/03/2018 A
Gateshead
L 2-3 684 Brophy, Mooney  
NL Tue 06/03/2018 A
Hartlepool United
P-P    
NL Sat 10/03/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 1-1 4127  
NL Tue 13/03/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
L 0-1 2900    
NL Sat 17/03/2018 A
Eastleigh
D 0-0 2013    
NL Sat 24/03/2018 H
WOKING
W 3-0 5673 Bonne 2, Brophy    
NL Fri 30/03/2018 A
Guiseley
W 3-1 1126 McAnuff 2, Mooney    
April
NL Mon 02/04/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
P-P    
NL Sat 07/04/2018 H
BARROW AFC
W 4-1 3979 Own Goal, Koroma, Bonne 2  
NL Sat 14/04/2018 A
Macclesfield Town
D 1-1 3110 Koroma    
NL Tue 17/04/2018 A
Hartlepool United
L 0-1 2656    
NL Sat 21/04/2018 H
WREXHAM
W 1-0 5166 Bonne    
NL Tue 24/04/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 0-1 3145    
NL Sat 28/04/2018 A
Gateshead
W 3-1 1056 Bonne, McAnuff, Koroma    
Fixtures load time: 17.8