Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Leyton Orient Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 A
Salford City
D 1-1 2156  
NL Tue 07/08/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 1-1 4710 Brophy    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 H
BARROW AFC
D 2-2 4304 Bonne 2    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 A
Maidstone United
W 2-1 3037 Koroma, Ekpiteta    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 1-0 3767 Bonne    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Gateshead
D 1-1 1052 Ekpiteta    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 3-0 4641 Own Goal, Koroma, Harrold  
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Chesterfield
W 1-0 4735 Dayton    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
W 3-0 4250 Lee, Bonne, Harrold    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
D 1-1 1927 Alabi    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
BARNET
W 3-1 5607 Coulson, Dayton, Bonne    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
Harrogate Town
W 3-0 2584 Bonne, McAnuff 2    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Braintree Town
W 5-1 2574 Bonne 3, Ekpiteta, Koroma    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 0-1 5627    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 A
Maidenhead United
W 2-0 2016 Bonne, Alabi    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
D 0-0 6871    
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Maidstone United
L 0-2 1906  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 4-0 5043 Coulson, Own Goal, Lee, Bonne  
NL Tue 30/10/2018 A
Eastleigh
D 1-1 1938 Bonne    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 A
AFC Fylde
W 3-1 2142 Bonne, Koroma 2    
NL Sat 17/11/2018 H
BROMLEY
W 3-1 6058 McAnuff, Koroma, Bonne    
NL Sat 24/11/2018 A
Wrexham
W 2-0 6428 Bonne, Brophy    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 0-0 4289    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
GATESHEAD
W 2-0 4636 Koroma, Bonne    
LSC 2 Mon 03/12/2018 A
Haringey Borough
W 2-1 257 Coulson, Harrold  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-1 1602    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 H
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
W 4-0 1177 Elokobi, Brophy, Clay, Gorman  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
CHESTERFIELD
W 3-1 4755 Koroma, Ekpiteta, Bonne    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 1-2 3694 Koroma    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Dover Athletic
D 0-0 2270    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 1-0 6001 Bonne    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 H
SALFORD CITY
L 0-3 6937    
The FA Trophy Sat 12/01/2019 A
Wrexham
W 1-0 1949 Harrold  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 0-2 3020    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 3-0 5488 Maguire-Drew, Bonne 2    
LSC QF Tue 29/01/2019 A
Welling United
L 1-2 186 Sotiriou  
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 A
Barrow AFC
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 02/02/2019 H
BLYTH SPARTANS
W 1-0 1842 Turley  
NL Sat 09/02/2019 A
Hartlepool United
D 1-1 3297 McAnuff    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 0-1 5337    
The FA Trophy Sat 23/02/2019 A
Brackley Town
W 2-1 1563 Harrold, Happe  
NL Sat 23/02/2019 H
AFC FYLDE
P-P    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 A
Havant & Waterlooville
W 2-1 2058 Maguire-Drew, Coulson    
NL Tue 05/03/2019 A
Barrow AFC
W 3-2 1130 Ling, Simpson, Maguire-Drew    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 H
WREXHAM
W 1-0 6643 Ekpiteta    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 A
Aldershot Town
W 2-1 1989 Coulson 2    
The FA Trophy Sat 16/03/2019 H
AFC TELFORD UNITED
W 1-0 3622 Bonne  
NL Sat 16/03/2019 A
Bromley
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 23/03/2019 A
AFC Telford United
W 2-1 3478 Harrold, Coulson  
NL Sat 23/03/2019 H
EASTLEIGH
P-P    
NL Tue 26/03/2019 H
AFC FYLDE
W 2-0 4696 Ekpiteta, Bonne    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 A
Barnet
D 0-0 3648    
April
NL Tue 02/04/2019 A
Bromley
L 1-2 3047 Coulson    
NL Sat 06/04/2019 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 2-2 5458 Koroma, Harrold    
NL Tue 09/04/2019 H
EASTLEIGH
W 3-2 5203 Koroma, Bonne, Brophy    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 A
Sutton United
W 2-1 3339 Happe, Bonne    
NL Fri 19/04/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
W 2-0 6665 Coulson, Harrold    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 A
Solihull Moors
D 0-0 3861    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
D 0-0 8241    
May
The FA Trophy Sun 19/05/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-1 42962  
Fixtures load time: 30.75