Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Maidenhead United Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 H
GATESHEAD
L 1-3 1264  
NL Tue 07/08/2018 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-1 730    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
D 2-2 1069 Obileye, Owusu    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 H
WREXHAM
L 0-2 1584    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 A
Hartlepool United
L 1-2 2925 Massey    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 3-2 1339 Upward, Clifton, Own Goal  
NL Mon 27/08/2018 A
Braintree Town
W 2-0 576 Clifton, Obileye    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 H
BROMLEY
D 2-2 1201 Clifton, Kelly    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
W 2-0 1212 Kelly 2    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
Barnet
L 0-1 1569    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
W 3-0 1306 Kelly 2, Clifton    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
Barrow AFC
L 0-2 1520    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Chesterfield
W 3-1 3681 Alves 2, Upward    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
L 0-3 1726    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 0-2 2016    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 A
Boreham Wood
L 1-3 684 Bird    
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Chippenham Town
D 1-1 706 Smith  
The FA Cup Tue 23/10/2018 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
W 1-0 738 Clifton  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
L 0-6 1372    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
L 0-7 952    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-2 872    
The FA Cup Sat 10/11/2018 H
PORTSMOUTH
L 0-4 3205  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
P-P    
NL Sat 24/11/2018 A
Sutton United
W 1-0 1606 Clifton    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
D 1-1 1055 Cole    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
L 1-2 1090 Clifton    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 04/12/2018 A
Holmer Green
W 2-0 204 Keetch, Owusu  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
L 0-1 1157    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 H
OXFORD CITY
A-A    
The FA Trophy Tue 18/12/2018 H
OXFORD CITY
P-P    
NL Sat 22/12/2018 A
Bromley
L 0-1 1073    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 4-3 1853 Clifton, Kelly, Odametey, Kilgour    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 0-1 1218    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 A
Aldershot Town
D 0-0 2090    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 A
Gateshead
W 1-0 581 Clerima    
NL Tue 08/01/2019 A
Maidstone United
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 08/01/2019 H
OXFORD CITY
L 1-2 352 Owusu  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL Tue 15/01/2019 A
Maidstone United
W 4-2 1829 Kilgour, Clifton 2, Nombe    
NL Sat 19/01/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 1-2 1180 Clifton    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 4323    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Wed 30/01/2019 A
Aylesbury United
P-P    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 1-0 1113 Akintunde    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Wed 13/02/2019 A
Aylesbury United
W 2-1 105 Bird, Obileye  
NL Sat 16/02/2019 A
Leyton Orient
W 1-0 5337 Clifton    
NL Sat 23/02/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 1-0 1244 Clifton    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 A
AFC Fylde
L 1-2 1402 Upward    
NL Tue 05/03/2019 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
D 1-1 1156 Kilgour    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 1-0 1210 Upward    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 0-3 811    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 A
Harrogate Town
L 0-1 1105    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Tue 19/03/2019 H
READING
19:45    
Fixtures load time: 20.53