Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Maidstone United Fixtures & Results 2015/16

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
RLCS F Sat 01/08/2015 H
HENDON
W 4-0 826 Driver, May, Akrofi 2  
NLS Sat 08/08/2015 A
Sutton United
W 2-0 1307 Healy, Akrofi  
NLS Tue 11/08/2015 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-2 2636  
NLS Sat 15/08/2015 H
OXFORD CITY
L 0-1 2037  
NLS Tue 18/08/2015 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
W 1-0 637 May  
NLS Sat 22/08/2015 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
W 3-1 1906 May, Akrofi 2  
NLS Sat 29/08/2015 A
Eastbourne Borough
L 0-1 1011  
NLS Mon 31/08/2015 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
L 0-1 2117  
September
NLS Sat 05/09/2015 A
Gosport Borough
D 0-0 633  
NLS Sat 12/09/2015 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 1-0 2054 Birchall  
NLS Tue 15/09/2015 A
Maidenhead United
W 2-0 403 May, Healy  
NLS Sat 19/09/2015 H
BATH CITY
W 1-0 2098 May  
The FA Cup Sat 26/09/2015 H
SOUTH PARK
W 6-2 1169 May, Bodkin 3, Healy, Akrofi  
October
NLS Sat 03/10/2015 A
Ebbsfleet United
W 1-0 2157 Healy  
The FA Cup Sat 10/10/2015 H
DUNSTABLE TOWN
W 2-0 1583 Osborn, May  
NLS Sat 17/10/2015 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
W 1-0 2103 Flisher  
The FA Cup Sat 24/10/2015 A
Chippenham Town
W 2-0 811 May, Taylor  
NLS Sat 31/10/2015 A
Concord Rangers
W 2-1 516 Akrofi, Rogers  
November
The FA Cup Sun 08/11/2015 H
YEOVIL TOWN
L 0-1 2811  
KSC 1 Mon 09/11/2015 A
Thamesmead Town
W 2-1 Birchall, Collin  
NLS Sat 14/11/2015 A
Dartford
D 1-1 1909 Flisher  
NLS Tue 17/11/2015 H
WEALDSTONE
W 1-0 1812 May  
NLS Sat 21/11/2015 A
Basingstoke Town
W 1-0 611  
KSC 2 Tue 24/11/2015 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 2-6 479 Akrofi, Burtonshaw  
The FA Trophy Sat 28/11/2015 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
W 1-0 482 May  
December
NLS Tue 01/12/2015 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 1-2 1731 Collin  
NLS Sat 05/12/2015 H
TRURO CITY
W 2-1 2002 Coyle, May  
NLS Tue 08/12/2015 H
WHITEHAWK
L 0-1 1743  
The FA Trophy Sat 12/12/2015 H
BOGNOR REGIS TOWN
L 0-1 892  
NLS Sat 19/12/2015 A
Hayes & Yeading United
L 0-1 302  
NLS Sat 26/12/2015 A
Margate
L 0-1 1248  
NLS Mon 28/12/2015 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
W 2-1 2691 Karagiannis, Coyle  
January
NLS Sat 02/01/2016 H
MARGATE
W 2-1 2609 Healy, Karagiannis  
NLS Sat 09/01/2016 A
Bath City
W 2-0 710 Sweeney, May  
NLS Sat 23/01/2016 A
Weston-Super-Mare
P-P    
NLS Sat 30/01/2016 H
CONCORD RANGERS
D 2-2 2355 Healy, Karagiannis  
February
NLS Sat 13/02/2016 H
GOSPORT BOROUGH
W 2-1 1882 Coyle, Flisher  
NLS Sat 20/02/2016 A
Bishop's Stortford
W 1-0 652 Dumaka  
NLS Sat 27/02/2016 A
Havant & Waterlooville
L 1-2 835 Davies  
March
NLS Sat 05/03/2016 H
BASINGSTOKE TOWN
W 3-1 2070 Rogers, Dumaka, Karagiannis  
NLS Tue 08/03/2016 A
Oxford City
W 3-2 225 Davies, Own Goal, Flisher  
NLS Sat 12/03/2016 A
Wealdstone
D 2-2 815 Healy, Davies  
NLS Tue 15/03/2016 A
Weston-Super-Mare
W 2-1 368 Dumaka, Karagiannis  
NLS Sat 19/03/2016 H
WESTON-SUPER-MARE
W 3-1 2143 Karagiannis 2, Dumaka  
NLS Sat 26/03/2016 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
W 2-1 2481 Driver, Karagiannis  
NLS Mon 28/03/2016 A
Chelmsford City
L 0-3 891  
April
NLS Sat 02/04/2016 A
St. Albans City
W 2-1 852 Healy, Flisher  
NLS Tue 05/04/2016 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 1-2 3030 Karagiannis  
NLS Sat 09/04/2016 H
DARTFORD
L 1-2 2602  
NLS Sat 16/04/2016 A
Truro City
W 3-1 841 Dumaka, May 2  
NLS Sat 23/04/2016 A
Whitehawk
L 0-1 770  
NLS Sat 30/04/2016 H
BISHOP'S STORTFORD
D 1-1 2549 Healy  
May
NLS-PL SF Wed 04/05/2016 A
Truro City
W 2-0 1011 Healy, Flisher  
NLS-PL SF2 Sun 08/05/2016 H
TRURO CITY
W 1-0 2508 Flisher  
NLS-PL F Sat 14/05/2016 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 2-2 3800 Taylor, Dumaka  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
Fixtures load time: 28.48