Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Maidstone United Fixtures & Results 2017/18

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 05/08/2017 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
D 1-1 2298 Pigott  
NL Tue 08/08/2017 A
Ebbsfleet United
L 0-2 2519  
NL Sat 12/08/2017 A
Leyton Orient
L 0-2 5085  
NL Tue 15/08/2017 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
D 1-1 2524 Hare  
NL Sat 19/08/2017 H
WREXHAM
W 2-1 2192 Wynter, Richards  
KSC 2 Tue 22/08/2017 A
Tonbridge Angels
W 2-1 706 Hines 2  
NL Sat 26/08/2017 A
Sutton United
W 3-1 2312 Okuonghae, Paxman, Pigott  
NL Mon 28/08/2017 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
D 0-0 2544  
September
NL Sat 02/09/2017 A
Hartlepool United
L 1-3 4137 ter Horst  
NL Sat 09/09/2017 H
WOKING
W 3-1 2527 Hines, Sam-Yorke, Pigott  
NL Tue 12/09/2017 A
Eastleigh
W 1-0 1820 Hines  
NL Sat 16/09/2017 A
Macclesfield Town
W 4-1 1347 Hines 2, Wynter, Pigott  
NL Sat 23/09/2017 H
GATESHEAD
D 2-2 2530 Hines, Wynter  
NL Sat 30/09/2017 A
Barrow AFC
W 1-0 1097 Pigott  
October
NL Tue 03/10/2017 H
BROMLEY
L 0-2 2541  
NL Sat 07/10/2017 H
GUISELEY
D 1-1 2552 Hines  
The FA Cup Sat 14/10/2017 H
ENFIELD TOWN
D 2-2 1495 Wynter, Pigott  
The FA Cup Tue 17/10/2017 A
Enfield Town
W 3-1 820 Hines, Finney, Reason  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL Sat 21/10/2017 A
AFC Fylde
A-A    
NL Tue 24/10/2017 A
FC Halifax Town
W 2-0 1410 Pigott, Reason  
NL Sat 28/10/2017 H
CHESTER
W 1-0 2351 Finney  
November
The FA Cup Sat 04/11/2017 A
Cheltenham Town
W 4-2 2799 Sam-Yorke 2, Pigott, Hines  
NL Sat 11/11/2017 A
Torquay United
W 1-0 1799 Pigott  
NL Sat 18/11/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
D 1-1 2463 Pigott  
NL Tue 21/11/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 0-4 1945  
NL Sat 25/11/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 0-4 4126  
NL Tue 28/11/2017 A
AFC Fylde
P-P    
December
NL Sat 02/12/2017 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 02/12/2017 A
MK Dons
L 1-4 4804 Okuonghae  
NL Sat 09/12/2017 A
Maidenhead United
D 0-0 1313  
The FA Trophy Sat 16/12/2017 A
Torquay United
W 4-0 804 Okuonghae, Prestedge, Pigott, Wraight  
NL Sat 23/12/2017 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 0-2 3225  
NL Tue 26/12/2017 A
Dover Athletic
D 2-2 2078 Pigott 2  
NL Sat 30/12/2017 A
Aldershot Town
D 1-1 2287 Collins  
January
NL Mon 01/01/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 2-2 2502 Wraight, Anderson  
NL Sat 06/01/2018 A
Woking
D 4-4 1874 Lewis 2, Reason, Pigott  
NL Tue 09/01/2018 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 1-2 2396 Anderson  
The FA Trophy Sat 13/01/2018 H
HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS
W 2-1 1276 Loza, Osei  
KSC QF Tue 16/01/2018 H
GILLINGHAM
W 2-1 1613 Paxman, Prestedge  
NL Sat 20/01/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
L 2-3 2133 ter Horst, Lewis  
NL Tue 23/01/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-3 1408  
NL Sat 27/01/2018 A
Gateshead
L 1-2 771 Reason  
February
NL Sat 03/02/2018 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 03/02/2018 H
GATESHEAD
D 2-2 1186 Loza, Reason  
The FA Trophy Tue 06/02/2018 A
Gateshead
L 0-3 338  
NL Sat 10/02/2018 A
Bromley
D 2-2 2027 Loza, Turgott  
KSC SF Tue 13/02/2018 H
BROMLEY
W 4-2 607 Sam-Yorke 2, Turgott, Osei  
NL Sat 17/02/2018 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-1 2338  
NL Tue 20/02/2018 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-1 428  
NL Sat 24/02/2018 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
L 2-3 2502 Finney, Lafayette  
March
NL Sat 03/03/2018 A
Solihull Moors
P-P    
NL Tue 06/03/2018 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
P-P    
NL Sat 10/03/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 1-0 2211 Hare  
NL Sat 17/03/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 1-0 2065 Lewis  
NL Wed 21/03/2018 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
D 2-2 1994 Wynter, Lafayette  
NL Sat 24/03/2018 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 4443  
NL Fri 30/03/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
L 1-2 2559 Lafayette  
April
NL Mon 02/04/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 1-2 1633 Wynter  
NL Sat 07/04/2018 A
Guiseley
D 0-0 957  
NL Tue 10/04/2018 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-1 665  
NL Sat 14/04/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
W 1-0 2254 Turgott  
NL Sat 21/04/2018 A
Chester
W 3-1 1728 Turgott, Phillips, Hare  
KSC F Tue 24/04/2018 H
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
D 0-0 1685  
NL Sat 28/04/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 0-0 2832  
Fixtures load time: 20.33