Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Maidstone United Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
D 1-1 2599 Turgott    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
W 2-1 1405 Turgott 2    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
L 0-3 1534    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 1-2 3037 Mullings    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 H
BARROW AFC
W 1-0 2003 Mullings    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 A
Maidenhead United
L 2-3 1339 Turgott 2    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 1-2 2035 Paxman    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 A
Gateshead
L 0-1 564    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 0-1 1838    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 A
Salford City
L 0-1 2273    
NL Sat 15/09/2018 H
HARROGATE TOWN
L 0-2 2222    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 A
Braintree Town
W 1-0 807 Turgott    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 A
Aldershot Town
W 1-0 1619 Turgott    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 H
CHESTERFIELD
D 1-1 2438 Turgott    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 H
BROMLEY
L 0-1 2294    
KSC 2 Tue 09/10/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 4-2 432 Muldoon, Durojaiye, McLennan, Turgott  
NL Sat 13/10/2018 A
AFC Fylde
L 0-2 1507    
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 H
LEYTON ORIENT
W 2-0 1906 Turgott, Romain  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 1-3 2106 Turgott    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 1-1 2003 de Havilland    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 A
Barnet
W 2-0 1424 Turgott, Omotayo    
The FA Cup Sat 10/11/2018 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
W 2-1 2169 Powell, Turgott  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 H
WREXHAM
D 1-1 2626 Walton    
NL Sat 24/11/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
L 2-5 1308 Paxman, Turgott    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
L 1-3 1570 Phillips    
December
The FA Cup Sat 01/12/2018 H
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
L 0-2 3560  
NL Sat 08/12/2018 A
Barrow AFC
L 0-1 804    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Woking
D 1-1 1245 Shields  
The FA Trophy Tue 18/12/2018 H
WOKING
W 3-2 602 Phillips, Cassidy, de Havilland  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
NL Sat 22/12/2018 H
GATESHEAD
L 2-3 2131 Cassidy, McLennan    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 A
Dover Athletic
L 1-3 1937 Robinson    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 A
Boreham Wood
W 1-0 630 Cassidy    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
L 0-1 3087    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 A
Hartlepool United
W 2-1 2929 Powell 2    
NL Tue 08/01/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 12/01/2019 H
OXFORD CITY
W 1-0 1156 Richards  
NL Tue 15/01/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 2-4 1829 de Havilland 2    
NL Sat 19/01/2019 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 0-3 2188    
KSC QF Tue 22/01/2019 A
Dartford
D 1-1 353 Romain  
NL Sat 26/01/2019 A
Leyton Orient
L 0-3 5488    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 05/02/2019 A
Salford City
D 1-1 706 Phillips  
NL Sat 09/02/2019 H
AFC FYLDE
D 1-1 2033  
The FA Trophy Tue 12/02/2019 H
SALFORD CITY
W 3-0 880 Phillips, Romain, de Havilland  
NL Sat 16/02/2019 A
Bromley
L 0-2 2589    
NL Tue 19/02/2019 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
L 0-1 1813    
The FA Trophy Sat 23/02/2019 A
Stockport County
D 1-1 2585 Cassidy  
NL Sat 23/02/2019 H
BARNET
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 26/02/2019 H
STOCKPORT COUNTY
L 0-3 1140  
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-5 956    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
W 2-0 1901 Embery, Powell    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 A
Eastleigh
L 0-2 1642    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 3604    
KSC SF Tue 19/03/2019 H
GILLINGHAM
D 2-2 1389 Romain, Amaluzor  
NL Sat 23/03/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-2 3002    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 A
Harrogate Town
D 2-2 1134 Amaluzor 2    
April
NL Sat 06/04/2019 H
SALFORD CITY
L 0-2 2050    
NL Tue 09/04/2019 H
BARNET
W 2-1 1471 Amaluzor, Swaine    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 A
Chesterfield
L 1-4 4592 Turgott    
KSC F Tue 16/04/2019 A
Bromley
D 1-1 1587 Romain  
NL Fri 19/04/2019 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 0-2 1908    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 A
Sutton United
D 2-2 1858 Turgott 2    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
L 0-2 1929    
Fixtures load time: 25.81