Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Oxford City Fixtures & Results 2019/20

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 03/08/2019 H
CONCORD RANGERS
L 0-3 325  
NLS Tue 06/08/2019 A
Chippenham Town
D 1-1 582 Brown  
NLS Sat 10/08/2019 A
Eastbourne Borough
D 1-1 454 McEachran  
NLS Tue 13/08/2019 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
W 3-2 301 Owusu, Moore-Azille 2  
NLS Sat 17/08/2019 A
Welling United
L 1-3 424 Wiltshire  
NLS Sat 24/08/2019 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
L 1-2 314 Wiltshire  
NLS Mon 26/08/2019 A
Bath City
W 2-1 1030 Moore-Azille, Brown  
NLS Sat 31/08/2019 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
L 0-3 357  
September
NLS Tue 03/09/2019 H
WEYMOUTH
D 0-0 362  
NLS Sat 07/09/2019 A
Wealdstone
L 0-1 1102  
NLS Sat 14/09/2019 H
BILLERICAY TOWN
D 2-2 309 McEachran, Self  
The FA Cup Sat 21/09/2019 H
NORTH LEIGH
W 7-0 334 Self, Own Goal, Jefford, Ashby, Wiltshire, Wright, R.King  
 North Leigh sub details missing
NLS Sat 28/09/2019 A
Braintree Town
L 0-1 481  
October
The FA Cup Sat 05/10/2019 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
W 2-0 347 Owusu, McEachran  
NLS Sat 12/10/2019 H
DARTFORD
L 0-1 307  
NLS Sat 19/10/2019 A
Dorking Wanderers
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 19/10/2019 H
MARGATE
W 2-1 442 Owusu, Wiltshire  
NLS Sat 26/10/2019 H
SLOUGH TOWN
W 2-1 416 McEachran, E.Jones  
NLS Tue 29/10/2019 A
Dorking Wanderers
W 2-0 511 Owusu 2  
November
NLS Sat 02/11/2019 A
Tonbridge Angels
D 4-4 473 McEachran, Fleet, Brown 2  
NLS Sat 09/11/2019 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 09/11/2019 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 1-5 667 Wiltshire  
NLS Sat 16/11/2019 A
Chelmsford City
W 6-2 759 Rowe 3, Ashby, Lofthouse, McEachran  
The FA Trophy Sat 23/11/2019 H
HORNCHURCH
D 1-1 228 Owusu  
NLS Tue 26/11/2019 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 26/11/2019 A
Hornchurch
D 4-4 139 Benyon 2, Ashby, Brown  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-1 on penalties. 
NLS Sat 30/11/2019 H
DULWICH HAMLET
W 2-1 323 Owusu 2  
December
NLS Sat 07/12/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 1-4 344 Lofthouse  
NLS Tue 17/12/2019 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
D 3-3 205 Gordon, McEachran, Berkoe  
NLS Sat 21/12/2019 A
Billericay Town
P-P    
NLS Thu 26/12/2019 H
HUNGERFORD TOWN
W 3-2 328 McEachran 3  
NLS Sat 28/12/2019 A
Weymouth
L 1-2 1131 Fleet  
January
NLS Wed 01/01/2020 A
Hungerford Town
W 2-1 283 Ashby, Lofthouse  
NLS Sat 04/01/2020 H
WEALDSTONE
W 3-2 449 Oastler, Benyon, Tapp  
NLS Sat 11/01/2020 A
Dartford
L 0-3 1116  
NLS Sat 18/01/2020 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 1-4 601 Gordon  
OSC QF Tue 21/01/2020 H
KIDLINGTON
W 3-0 101 Gordon, Wiltshire, Owusu  
NLS Sat 25/01/2020 A
Maidstone United
L 0-1 1739  
February
NLS Sat 01/02/2020 A
Slough Town
W 1-0 884  
NLS Tue 04/02/2020 A
Billericay Town
P-P    
NLS Sat 08/02/2020 H
DORKING WANDERERS
P-P    
NLS Sat 15/02/2020 A
St. Albans City
D 0-0 566  
NLS Tue 18/02/2020 H
DORKING WANDERERS
W 2-1 223 McEachran, Owusu  
NLS Sat 22/02/2020 H
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
L 0-3 729  
NLS Tue 25/02/2020 A
Billericay Town
D 1-1 414 Berkoe  
NLS Sat 29/02/2020 A
Concord Rangers
P-P    
March
NLS Sat 07/03/2020 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
L 1-3 366 Ashby  
OSC SF Wed 11/03/2020 A
Banbury United
W 4-2 199 Benyon 3, Wiltshire  
NLS Sat 14/03/2020 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
D 1-1 892 Owusu  
Fixtures load time: 27.13