Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Sholing Fixtures & Results 2019/20

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
The FA Cup Sat 10/08/2019 H
TADLEY CALLEVA
W 1-0 162 D.Mason  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 17/08/2019 A
Mangotsfield United
L 0-3 128  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Tue 20/08/2019 H
BASINGSTOKE TOWN
W 2-0 276 Bulpitt, Roundell  
The FA Cup Sat 24/08/2019 A
Hamble Club
W 1-0 182 McLean  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Mon 26/08/2019 A
Thatcham Town
L 0-1 118  
September
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sun 01/09/2019 H
EVESHAM UNITED
L 1-2 175 Cuthbertson  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Wed 04/09/2019 A
Highworth Town
L 0-1 101  
The FA Cup Sat 07/09/2019 H
BRADFORD TOWN
W 3-0 201 D.Mason, Roundell, Nicholas  
SLC P Wed 11/09/2019 H
GOSPORT BOROUGH
W 5-1 145 B.Mason 2, M.Mason, D.Mason, Sawyer  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 14/09/2019 H
CIRENCESTER TOWN
W 3-1 142 D.Mason, Sawyer, Targett  
HaSC 2 Tue 17/09/2019 A
Newport Isle of Wight
W 6-0 93 Targett 3, Lauder, Sawyer 2  
 At East Cowes Victoria FC
The FA Cup Sat 21/09/2019 H
WEYMOUTH
L 0-3 515  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 28/09/2019 A
Willand Rovers
L 0-2 144  
October
SLC 1 Tue 01/10/2019 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 2-1 91 Bulpitt, D.Mason  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 05/10/2019 H
WINCHESTER CITY
L 1-2 165 D.Mason  
SOSC 2 Tue 08/10/2019 H
HYTHE & DIBDEN
W 5-1 126 Bulpitt, M.Mason, Targett, D.Mason, Lauder  
The FA Trophy Sat 12/10/2019 H
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
W 2-1 112 Green 2  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 19/10/2019 H
BIDEFORD
W 3-2 127 Green 2, Wort  
The FA Trophy Sat 26/10/2019 A
Marlow
D 0-0 110  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Tue 29/10/2019 A
Moneyfields
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 29/10/2019 H
MARLOW
W 2-0 135 D.Mason, Targett  
November
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 02/11/2019 A
Frome Town
L 0-1 217  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 09/11/2019 A
Melksham Town
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 09/11/2019 H
BARTON ROVERS
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 12/11/2019 H
BARTON ROVERS
W 2-1 116 Hoole, Wort  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 16/11/2019 H
BARNSTAPLE TOWN
W 3-1 128 Green 2, Targett  
SLC 2 Tue 19/11/2019 A
Blackfield & Langley
D 1-1 58 Roundell  
The FA Trophy Sat 23/11/2019 H
PAULTON ROVERS
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 30/11/2019 H
SLIMBRIDGE
W 3-1 81 Green, Targett, D.Mason  
December
The FA Trophy Tue 03/12/2019 H
PAULTON ROVERS
D 0-0 105  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 07/12/2019 H
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
L 1-2 122 Targett  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 14/12/2019 A
Cinderford Town
P-P    
The FA Trophy Sat 14/12/2019 A
Paulton Rovers
W 2-1 136 Nicholas, Wort  
The FA Trophy Tue 17/12/2019 A
Bath City
L 0-2 401  
HaSC 3 Tue 17/12/2019 A
AFC Stoneham
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 21/12/2019 H
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Thu 26/12/2019 A
AFC Totton
P-P    
January
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Wed 01/01/2020 H
THATCHAM TOWN
L 0-2 131  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 04/01/2020 A
Basingstoke Town
W 6-1 361 D.Mason 3, Green, Wort 2  
SLC QF Tue 07/01/2020 A
Winchester City
L 0-4 72  
HaRC 2 Thu 09/01/2020 H
HORNDEAN
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 11/01/2020 H
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
L 2-4 104 Green, Targett  
HaSC 3 Tue 14/01/2020 A
AFC Stoneham
D 1-1 226 Wort  
SOSC 3 Thu 16/01/2020 H
HAMBLE CLUB
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 18/01/2020 H
MONEYFIELDS
W 2-1 96 D.Mason 2  
HaSC QF Wed 22/01/2020 H
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
L 0-4 140  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 25/01/2020 A
Cirencester Town
L 1-2 169 Targett  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Mon 27/01/2020 A
Melksham Town
W 4-1 323 D.Mason, Roundell, Lauder, Green  
SOSC 3 Thu 30/01/2020 H
HAMBLE CLUB
W 2-1 126 D.Mason 2  
February
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 01/02/2020 A
Winchester City
W 1-0 171 Hoole  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Tue 04/02/2020 H
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
W 1-0 103 Lauder  
HaRC 2 Thu 06/02/2020 H
HORNDEAN
W 6-0 73 Carey 2, Targett 3, Edmondson  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 08/02/2020 H
WILLAND ROVERS
W 1-0 121 Cuthbertson  
SOSC QF Tue 11/02/2020 H
BASHLEY
L 1-2 108 D.Mason  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 15/02/2020 A
Bideford
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Tue 18/02/2020 A
Cinderford Town
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 22/02/2020 H
FROME TOWN
D 0-0 129  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Tue 25/02/2020 A
AFC Totton
P-P    
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 29/02/2020 H
MELKSHAM TOWN
P-P    
March
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Tue 03/03/2020 A
Paulton Rovers
W 4-3 74 Wort 2, D.Mason, B.Mason  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 07/03/2020 A
Barnstaple Town
D 0-0 283  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Tue 10/03/2020 A
Cinderford Town
P-P    
HaRC 3 Thu 12/03/2020 H
BEMERTON HEATH HARLEQUINS
W 5-0 89 Roundell, D.Mason, Green 2, Carey  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South Sat 14/03/2020 H
PAULTON ROVERS
P-P    
Fixtures load time: 41.96