Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Sutton United  Sutton United  2016/17

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 06/08/2016 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
L 1-3 1305 Beckwith  
NL Tue 09/08/2016 A
Forest Green Rovers
D 1-1 1369 Bailey  
NL Sat 13/08/2016 A
Lincoln City
W 3-1 3195 Wishart, Collins, Deacon  
NL Tue 16/08/2016 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 2-0 1625 Biamou, Bailey  
NL Sat 20/08/2016 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
W 2-0 1255 Stearn, Gomis  
NL Sat 27/08/2016 A
Chester
L 0-4 1625  
NL Mon 29/08/2016 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 1-0 1951 Hudson-Odoi  
September
NL Sat 03/09/2016 A
Gateshead
L 0-1 890  
NL Sat 10/09/2016 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 3890  
NL Tue 13/09/2016 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 1-2 922 Bailey  
NL Sat 17/09/2016 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
W 1-0 1680 Fitchett  
NL Sat 24/09/2016 A
Eastleigh
L 1-2 2853 Stearn  
October
NL Sat 01/10/2016 H
GUISELEY
W 1-0 1282  
NL Tue 04/10/2016 A
Dover Athletic
L 1-3 825 Amankwaah  
NL Sat 08/10/2016 H
WOKING
W 4-1 1714 Deacon, Stearn, Bailey, McAllister  
The FA Cup Sat 15/10/2016 H
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
W 2-1 751 Stearn, Deacon  
NL Sat 22/10/2016 A
Southport
D 1-1 864 Collins  
NL Tue 25/10/2016 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
D 2-2 1609 Fitchett, Bailey  
NL Sat 29/10/2016 A
York City
D 2-2 2037 Collins 2  
November
The FA Cup Sat 05/11/2016 A
Dartford
W 6-3 1689 Biamou 2, Deacon 2, Stearn 2  
NL Sat 12/11/2016 H
BARROW AFC
D 0-0 1588  
NL Sat 19/11/2016 A
North Ferriby United
L 1-2 372 Biamou  
NL Tue 22/11/2016 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-1 371  
NL Sat 26/11/2016 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 2-0 1847 Collins 2  
NL Tue 29/11/2016 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
L 0-6 1091  
December
NL Sat 03/12/2016 A
Braintree Town
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 03/12/2016 H
CHELTENHAM TOWN
W 2-1 2224 Tubbs, Deacon  
SRC 2 Tue 06/12/2016 A
Raynes Park Vale
D 1-1 75 Lema  
The FA Trophy Sat 10/12/2016 H
BATH CITY
W 1-0 524 Jefford  
NL Sat 17/12/2016 H
WREXHAM
W 1-0 1613  
NL Mon 26/12/2016 A
Bromley
L 0-1 2036  
January
NL Sun 01/01/2017 H
BROMLEY
W 2-0 1766 Biamou, Hudson-Odoi  
The FA Cup Sat 07/01/2017 H
AFC WIMBLEDON
D 0-0 5013  
NL Tue 10/01/2017 A
Braintree Town
L 0-1 568  
The FA Trophy Sat 14/01/2017 A
Worthing
D 2-2 1398 Deacon, May  
The FA Cup Tue 17/01/2017 A
AFC Wimbledon
W 3-1 4768 Deacon, Biamou, Fitchett  
NL Sat 21/01/2017 H
EASTLEIGH
D 1-1 2179 Tubbs  
The FA Trophy Tue 24/01/2017 H
WORTHING
W 3-2 496 McAllister, Beckwith, May  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Cup Sun 29/01/2017 H
LEEDS UNITED
W 1-0 4997 Collins  
February
The FA Trophy Sat 04/02/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 0-0 879  
NL Tue 07/02/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
P-P    
The FA Trophy Tue 07/02/2017 A
Boreham Wood
L 0-5 269  
NL Sat 11/02/2017 A
Solihull Moors
L 0-3 671  
NL Tue 14/02/2017 A
Guiseley
L 1-2 664 Tubbs  
The FA Cup Mon 20/02/2017 H
ARSENAL
L 0-2 5013  
NL Sat 25/02/2017 A
Torquay United
W 3-2 1646 Deacon, Biamou, Beckwith  
NL Tue 28/02/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
W 1-0 1441 Biamou  
March
NL Sat 04/03/2017 A
Barrow AFC
D 0-0 1145  
NL Sat 11/03/2017 H
YORK CITY
D 2-2 2171 Bailey, Own Goal  
NL Tue 14/03/2017 H
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
L 1-2 1446 Cadogan  
NL Sat 18/03/2017 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-2 2197  
NL Tue 21/03/2017 A
Maidstone United
D 1-1 2929  
NL Sat 25/03/2017 H
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
W 5-1 1664 Deacon, Collins, Biamou, Cadogan 2  
NL Tue 28/03/2017 H
LINCOLN CITY
D 1-1 2246 Deacon  
April
NL Sat 01/04/2017 A
Woking
L 1-2 1537 Cadogan  
NL Tue 04/04/2017 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 2-3 4684 Jebb, Gueye  
NL Sat 08/04/2017 H
SOUTHPORT
D 2-2 1807 Cadogan, Deacon  
NL Fri 14/04/2017 H
GATESHEAD
W 3-0 1889 Deacon, Biamou 2  
NL Mon 17/04/2017 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
D 2-2 1634 Biamou 2  
NL Sat 22/04/2017 H
CHESTER
W 5-2 2082 Coombes 2, May, Collins, Bailey  
NL Sat 29/04/2017 A
Macclesfield Town
D 0-0 1660  
Fixtures load time: 25.69