Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Sutton United Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 04/08/2018 A
Harrogate Town
D 2-2 1378 Clough, Collins    
NL Tue 07/08/2018 H
EASTLEIGH
W 1-0 1725 Collins    
NL Sat 11/08/2018 H
SALFORD CITY
W 2-1 1898 Eastmond, Lafayette    
NL Tue 14/08/2018 A
Ebbsfleet United
W 1-0 1506 Eastmond    
NL Sat 18/08/2018 A
Solihull Moors
D 2-2 763 Lafayette, Wright    
NL Sat 25/08/2018 H
AFC FYLDE
D 0-0 1770    
NL Mon 27/08/2018 A
Aldershot Town
L 1-2 1904 Lafayette    
September
NL Sat 01/09/2018 H
FC HALIFAX TOWN
D 1-1 1789 Davis    
NL Tue 04/09/2018 A
Maidstone United
W 1-0 1838 Lafayette    
NL Sat 08/09/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
P-P    
ScCC 2 Sat 08/09/2018 A
Airdrieonians
W 1-0 831 Wright  
NL Sat 15/09/2018 A
Havant & Waterlooville
W 2-1 1273 Wright, Beautyman    
NL Tue 18/09/2018 H
BOREHAM WOOD
L 0-4 1677    
NL Sat 22/09/2018 H
WREXHAM
W 3-0 2050 Collins, Cadogan, Eastmond    
NL Tue 25/09/2018 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
D 2-2 1694 Eastmond, Bailey    
NL Sat 29/09/2018 A
Leyton Orient
W 1-0 5627 Ayunga    
October
NL Sat 06/10/2018 A
Barrow AFC
L 1-2 1203 Thomas    
NL Sat 13/10/2018 H
BARNET
P-P    
ScCC 3 Sat 13/10/2018 A
Bohemian FC
D 0-0 1130  
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 A
Wealdstone
W 2-1 1082 Collins, Drinan  
SRC 1 Mon 22/10/2018 A
Sutton Common Rovers
W 2-0 263 Bolarinwa, McCarthy  
NL Sat 27/10/2018 A
Hartlepool United
W 3-2 2788 Thomas, Bolarinwa, Eastmond    
NL Tue 30/10/2018 H
CHESTERFIELD
D 1-1 1852 Ayunga    
November
NL Sat 03/11/2018 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
W 1-0 1909 Cadogan    
NL Tue 06/11/2018 H
BARNET
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 10/11/2018 H
SLOUGH TOWN
D 0-0 1830  
NL Sat 17/11/2018 A
Gateshead
D 0-0 794    
The FA Cup Tue 20/11/2018 A
Slough Town
D 1-1 1360 Beautyman  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 8-7 on penalties. 
NL Sat 24/11/2018 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 0-1 1606    
NL Tue 27/11/2018 A
Braintree Town
D 2-2 439 Clough, Collins    
December
NL Sat 01/12/2018 A
AFC Fylde
D 2-2 1401 Pearce, Cadogan    
NL Sat 08/12/2018 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
D 2-2 1728 W.Brown, Davis    
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Bromley
L 1-2 776 Thomas-Asante  
NL Sat 22/12/2018 A
FC Halifax Town
W 1-0 1319 Eastmond    
NL Wed 26/12/2018 H
BROMLEY
W 1-0 2086 Collins    
NL Sat 29/12/2018 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
W 2-1 2216 Beautyman, Williams    
January
NL Tue 01/01/2019 A
Bromley
L 1-2 1428 Davis    
NL Sat 05/01/2019 H
HARROGATE TOWN
W 2-1 1841 Ayunga, Beautyman    
SRC 2 Tue 08/01/2019 A
Chertsey Town
L 0-1 161  
The FA Trophy Sat 12/01/2019 A
Spennymoor Town
L 0-3 760  
NL Sat 19/01/2019 A
Eastleigh
L 2-3 1872 Toure, Williams    
NL Sat 26/01/2019 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
W 1-0 2108 Toure    
February
NL Sat 02/02/2019 A
Salford City
P-P    
NL Sat 09/02/2019 A
Barnet
W 1-0 1316 Dobson    
NL Tue 12/02/2019 A
Salford City
P-P    
NL Sat 16/02/2019 H
BARROW AFC
L 0-1 1892    
NL Tue 19/02/2019 H
BARNET
D 0-0 1917    
NL Sat 23/02/2019 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
L 0-1 1322    
March
NL Sat 02/03/2019 H
HARTLEPOOL UNITED
D 2-2 1923 Deacon, Toure    
NL Tue 05/03/2019 A
Salford City
L 0-2 1686    
NL Sat 09/03/2019 A
Maidenhead United
L 0-1 1210    
NL Tue 12/03/2019 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 0-3 1525    
NL Sat 16/03/2019 H
GATESHEAD
W 4-2 1722 Kearney, Dobson, Beckwith 2    
NL Sat 23/03/2019 A
Chesterfield
L 0-3 4311    
NL Sat 30/03/2019 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
D 2-2 1816 Collins, Beckwith    
April
NL Sat 06/04/2019 A
Boreham Wood
W 2-1 508 Beautyman, Eastmond    
NL Sat 13/04/2019 H
LEYTON ORIENT
L 1-2 3339 Ayunga    
NL Fri 19/04/2019 A
Wrexham
L 0-1 5264    
NL Mon 22/04/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
D 2-2 1858 Kearney, Williams    
NL Sat 27/04/2019 A
Dover Athletic
L 0-3 1103    
Fixtures load time: 25.03