Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Uxbridge Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
BLSC Sat 11/08/2018 H
WESTFIELD
D 2-2 96 Sinclair, Wright  
BLSC Sat 18/08/2018 A
South Park
W 1-0 101 Maguire  
ILC P Tue 21/08/2018 A
Soham Town Rangers
W 3-2 84 Laraba 2, Tomkins  
The FA Cup Sat 25/08/2018 A
Beaconsfield Town
L 0-2 97  
BLSC Mon 27/08/2018 H
NORTHWOOD
W 4-1 108 Testolin 2, Tomkins 2  
September
BLSC Sat 01/09/2018 A
Hertford Town
D 2-2 178 Laraba, Kearney  
ILC 1 Sat 08/09/2018 A
Maldon & Tiptree
L 2-3 48 Gangadeen, Wright  
BLSC Sat 15/09/2018 H
WARE
W 2-1 70 Sinclair, Wright  
BLSC Tue 25/09/2018 A
Marlow
L 0-1 94  
The FA Trophy Sat 29/09/2018 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
D 1-1 84 Warner  
October
The FA Trophy Tue 02/10/2018 A
Chalfont St. Peter
D 0-0 71  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
BLSC Sat 06/10/2018 A
Waltham Abbey
L 0-3 83  
BLSC Sat 20/10/2018 H
BRACKNELL TOWN
W 3-2 99 Sinclair 2, Gangadeen  
BLSC Tue 30/10/2018 A
Hayes & Yeading United
L 0-5 187  
November
BLSC Sat 03/11/2018 H
BEDFONT SPORTS
L 2-3 69 Testolin, Woods  
MSC 2 Tue 06/11/2018 A
Wealdstone
L 3-5 150 Burgess, Tomkins, Gangadeen  
BLSC Sat 17/11/2018 H
EGHAM TOWN
W 3-1 97 Maguire, Wiseman, Woods  
BLSC Tue 20/11/2018 H
MOLESEY
W 1-0 38 Gangadeen  
BLSC Sat 24/11/2018 A
Hanwell Town
W 4-2 131 Sinclair, Wiseman, Woods, Maguire  
December
BLSC Sat 01/12/2018 H
ASHFORD TOWN (MX)
L 0-5 94  
BLSC Tue 04/12/2018 A
Chipstead
L 2-3 66 Gangadeen, Wiseman  
BLSC Sat 08/12/2018 A
Tooting & Mitcham United
L 2-4 189 Wiseman, D.Thomas  
BLSC Sat 15/12/2018 H
CHESHUNT
L 0-2 40  
MSCC 2 Tue 18/12/2018 H
HANWELL TOWN
W 4-3 35 Gangadeen 2, A.Thomas, R.Stefanoaica  
BLSC Wed 26/12/2018 A
Northwood
D 1-1 134 Joyce-Dwarika  
BLSC Sat 29/12/2018 H
CHALFONT ST. PETER
D 0-0 78  
January
BLSC Sat 05/01/2019 A
FC Romania
D 2-2 108 Woods 2  
BLSC Sat 12/01/2019 H
HERTFORD TOWN
L 0-2 72  
BLSC Sat 19/01/2019 A
Molesey
W 5-0 34 Maguire, Pink 2, Wiseman, Tomkins  
BLSC Sat 26/01/2019 H
WALTHAM ABBEY
L 0-2 64  
February
BLSC Sat 02/02/2019 A
Bracknell Town
P-P    
BLSC Tue 05/02/2019 H
MARLOW
L 1-2 62 Tomkins  
BLSC Sat 09/02/2019 A
Westfield
L 0-4 80  
MSCC QF Tue 12/02/2019 H
HARROW BOROUGH
D 2-2 47 D.Thomas, Bounyafe  
BLSC Sat 16/02/2019 H
SOUTH PARK
W 1-0 101 Wiseman  
BLSC Sat 23/02/2019 A
Bedfont Sports
L 1-5 56 Woods  
March
BLSC Sat 02/03/2019 H
CHIPSTEAD
L 1-2 65 Whorms  
BLSC Tue 05/03/2019 A
Bracknell Town
L 0-4 165  
BLSC Sat 09/03/2019 A
Egham Town
D 2-2 58 Maguire, Woods  
BLSC Sat 16/03/2019 H
HANWELL TOWN
L 0-1 91  
BLSC Sat 23/03/2019 A
Ashford Town (Mx)
W 1-0 117 D.Thomas  
BLSC Sat 30/03/2019 H
TOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED
L 0-1 109  
April
BLSC Sat 06/04/2019 A
Cheshunt
D 1-1 162 Malin  
MSCC SF Tue 09/04/2019 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
D 0-0 101  
BLSC Sat 13/04/2019 A
Ware
L 1-2 101 Tomkins  
BLSC Sat 20/04/2019 H
FC ROMANIA
W 2-0 63 Malin, Tomkins  
BLSC Mon 22/04/2019 A
Chalfont St. Peter
D 1-1 81 Pink  
BLSC Sat 27/04/2019 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
D 2-2 272 Pink, Tomkins  
Fixtures load time: 25.45