Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Wealdstone Fixtures & Results 2018/19

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 04/08/2018 H
WESTON-SUPER-MARE
W 4-1 750 White, Pratt 2, Hudson-Odoi  
NLS Tue 07/08/2018 A
Hungerford Town
D 1-1 435 Pratt  
NLS Sat 11/08/2018 A
Billericay Town
L 0-1 1152  
NLS Mon 13/08/2018 H
WOKING
W 1-0 1323 Lench  
NLS Sat 18/08/2018 A
Dartford
W 3-0 981 Bubb 2, Monakana  
NLS Sat 25/08/2018 H
CONCORD RANGERS
D 1-1 786 Green  
NLS Mon 27/08/2018 A
Oxford City
L 0-3 466  
September
NLS Sat 01/09/2018 H
TRURO CITY
W 3-0 743 Hudson-Odoi, Bubb 2  
NLS Sat 08/09/2018 A
Dulwich Hamlet
D 1-1 1101 Hudson-Odoi  
NLS Sat 15/09/2018 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
L 2-3 856 Own Goal, Brown  
The FA Cup Sat 22/09/2018 H
GREAT WAKERING ROVERS
W 2-0 402 Shomotun, Stevens  
NLS Sat 29/09/2018 A
East Thurrock United
W 1-0 274 Slew  
October
The FA Cup Sat 06/10/2018 A
Hungerford Town
W 2-1 306 Bubb, Monakana  
NLS Sat 13/10/2018 H
HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH
W 2-1 1163 Pratt, Bubb  
The FA Cup Sat 20/10/2018 H
SUTTON UNITED
L 1-2 1082 Bubb  
NLS Sat 27/10/2018 H
TORQUAY UNITED
L 0-3 1241  
NLS Mon 29/10/2018 H
GLOUCESTER CITY
W 2-0 675 Bubb, Pratt  
November
NLS Sat 03/11/2018 A
Welling United
D 1-1 507 Stevens  
MSC 2 Tue 06/11/2018 H
UXBRIDGE
W 5-3 150 Rodgers 2, Slew, Azeez, Charles  
NLS Sat 10/11/2018 H
BATH CITY
D 3-3 901 Own Goal, Charles 2  
NLS Tue 13/11/2018 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
W 1-0 703 Pratt  
NLS Sat 17/11/2018 A
Chippenham Town
L 1-3 618 Charles  
The FA Trophy Sat 24/11/2018 A
Concord Rangers
W 3-2 281 Okimo, Shomotun, Pratt  
December
NLS Sat 01/12/2018 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
L 0-3 719  
NLS Sat 08/12/2018 A
St. Albans City
D 0-0 730  
The FA Trophy Sat 15/12/2018 A
Biggleswade Town
L 1-2 258 Smith  
NLS Sat 22/12/2018 A
Truro City
P-P    
NLS Wed 26/12/2018 H
SLOUGH TOWN
L 0-3 1059  
NLS Sat 29/12/2018 H
OXFORD CITY
L 0-2 711  
January
NLS Tue 01/01/2019 A
Slough Town
W 1-0 995 Stevens  
NLS Sat 05/01/2019 H
DARTFORD
D 1-1 420 McKeown  
MSC QF Tue 08/01/2019 H
BRENTFORD B
L 0-2 190  
NLS Sat 12/01/2019 A
Concord Rangers
D 2-2 492 Pratt 2  
NLS Sat 19/01/2019 H
HUNGERFORD TOWN
W 1-0 740 Stevens  
NLS Sat 26/01/2019 A
Woking
W 2-0 2075 Allarakhia, Pratt  
February
NLS Sat 02/02/2019 H
BILLERICAY TOWN
P-P    
NLS Tue 05/02/2019 A
Truro City
W 2-1 251 Smith, Green  
NLS Sat 09/02/2019 A
Weston-Super-Mare
P-P    
NLS Sat 16/02/2019 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
D 2-2 1001 Smith, Pratt  
NLS Sat 23/02/2019 A
Eastbourne Borough
W 3-0 720 Pratt, Allarakhia, Green  
NLS Mon 25/02/2019 H
BILLERICAY TOWN
D 1-1 906 Sheppard  
March
NLS Sat 02/03/2019 A
Gloucester City
D 0-0 396  
NLS Tue 05/03/2019 A
Weston-Super-Mare
W 5-0 546 Mensah 2, Stevens, Allarakhia, Smith  
NLS Sat 09/03/2019 H
WELLING UNITED
L 1-3 811 Green  
NLS Sat 16/03/2019 A
Bath City
D 1-1 966  
NLS Sat 23/03/2019 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
W 1-0 902 Brown  
NLS Sat 30/03/2019 A
Torquay United
L 2-3 2934 Monakana, Okimo  
April
NLS Sat 06/04/2019 H
EAST THURROCK UNITED
W 3-0 740 Green 2, Mensah  
NLS Sat 13/04/2019 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
L 1-2 725 Smith  
NLS Sat 20/04/2019 H
DULWICH HAMLET
L 1-3 1245 Grant  
NLS Mon 22/04/2019 A
Chelmsford City
W 3-0 954 Green, Allarakhia, Own Goal  
NLS Sat 27/04/2019 H
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
W 2-1 823 Grant, Sheppard  
May
NLS-PL QF Wed 01/05/2019 A
Bath City
W 3-1 2201 Sheppard, Monakana, Pratt  
NLS-PL SF Sun 05/05/2019 A
Woking
L 2-3 2917 Grant, Stevens  
Fixtures load time: 17.16