Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Wealdstone Fixtures & Results 2019/20

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NLS Sat 03/08/2019 H
DARTFORD
W 4-1 930 Lafayette 2, Lewis, Stevens  
NLS Tue 06/08/2019 A
Dulwich Hamlet
L 0-1 1484  
NLS Sat 10/08/2019 A
Braintree Town
W 4-0 482 Own Goal, Green, Mendy, Clifford  
NLS Tue 13/08/2019 H
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
W 1-0 837 Clifford  
NLS Sat 17/08/2019 A
Hemel Hempstead Town
W 3-0 762 Phillips, Lewis, Mendy  
NLS Sat 24/08/2019 H
HUNGERFORD TOWN
W 3-1 771 Mendy, Lewis, Lafayette  
NLS Mon 26/08/2019 A
Weymouth
W 4-3 1522 Lewis, Lafayette 3  
NLS Sat 31/08/2019 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
W 2-1 1066 Clifford, Mendy  
September
NLS Tue 03/09/2019 A
St. Albans City
W 3-2 805 Mendy, Green, Lafayette  
NLS Sat 07/09/2019 H
OXFORD CITY
W 1-0 1102 Efete  
NLS Sat 14/09/2019 A
Welling United
W 2-1 594 Phillips, Lewis  
The FA Cup Sat 21/09/2019 A
Farnborough
W 5-0 404 Lafayette 2, Lewis, Mendy, Watt  
NLS Sat 28/09/2019 H
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
L 1-4 1140 Lafayette  
October
The FA Cup Sat 05/10/2019 A
Bristol Manor Farm
D 0-0 422  
The FA Cup Tue 08/10/2019 H
BRISTOL MANOR FARM
W 4-0 524 Mendy, Efete, Clifford, Lewis  
NLS Sat 12/10/2019 A
Chelmsford City
W 3-1 1263 Green, Clifford, Okimo  
NLS Sat 19/10/2019 A
Billericay Town
P-P    
The FA Cup Sat 19/10/2019 A
Maidenhead United
D 1-1 891 Lafayette  
The FA Cup Tue 22/10/2019 H
MAIDENHEAD UNITED
L 0-2 835  
NLS Sat 26/10/2019 H
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
W 3-1 866 Own Goal, Clifford, Noel-Williams  
MSCC 1 Tue 29/10/2019 H
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED
W 5-1 120 Noel-Williams 2, Coker, Watt, Lopes  
November
NLS Sat 02/11/2019 A
Dorking Wanderers
D 2-2 817 Noel-Williams 2  
MSC 1 Tue 05/11/2019 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
P-P    
NLS Sat 09/11/2019 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
P-P    
NLS Tue 12/11/2019 A
Billericay Town
P-P    
NLS Sat 16/11/2019 A
Hampton & Richmond Borough
L 0-2 927  
The FA Trophy Sat 23/11/2019 H
ROYSTON TOWN
L 2-3 396 Lafayette, Okimo  
MSC 1 Tue 26/11/2019 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
P-P    
NLS Sat 30/11/2019 H
CONCORD RANGERS
W 3-0 832 Mendy, Lafayette, Phillips  
December
MSC 2 Tue 03/12/2019 H
HAYES & YEADING UNITED
W 6-2 114 Green, Shomotun, Clifford, Noel-Williams 2, Lopes  
NLS Sat 07/12/2019 A
Bath City
D 0-0 1203  
NLS Tue 10/12/2019 H
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
W 2-0 676 Lewis, Okimo  
NLS Sat 21/12/2019 H
WELLING UNITED
P-P    
NLS Thu 26/12/2019 A
Slough Town
L 1-2 1307 Efete  
NLS Sat 28/12/2019 H
ST. ALBANS CITY
W 1-0 1068 Lewis  
January
NLS Wed 01/01/2020 H
SLOUGH TOWN
W 2-1 1289 Efete, Lafayette  
NLS Sat 04/01/2020 A
Oxford City
L 2-3 449 Mendy, Coombes  
NLS Tue 07/01/2020 A
Billericay Town
L 1-3 642 Okimo  
NLS Sat 11/01/2020 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
P-P    
NLS Sat 11/01/2020 H
WELLING UNITED
W 1-0 932 Efete  
NLS Sat 18/01/2020 A
Havant & Waterlooville
W 4-2 1749 Efete, Emmanuel 2, Green  
MSC QF Tue 21/01/2020 A
Staines Town
P-P    
NLS Sat 25/01/2020 H
BATH CITY
W 7-0 1343 Clifford, Own Goal, Stevens, Lewis 2, Green, Phillips  
MSC QF Tue 28/01/2020 A
Staines Town
W 7-1 106 Own Goal, McCoy 2, Cadogan, Lafayette, Lopes, Watt  
February
NLS Sat 01/02/2020 A
Tonbridge Angels
P-P    
NLS Tue 04/02/2020 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
P-P    
NLS Sat 08/02/2020 H
BILLERICAY TOWN
W 3-0 1356 Emmanuel, Lafayette 2  
MSCC 2 Tue 11/02/2020 H
HARROW BOROUGH
D 3-3 216 Watt 2, Edjenguele  
NLS Sat 15/02/2020 A
Eastbourne Borough
P-P    
NLS Sat 22/02/2020 H
DORKING WANDERERS
W 3-1 1131 Emmanuel, Lewis 2  
NLS Tue 25/02/2020 H
CHELMSFORD CITY
L 0-1 873  
NLS Sat 29/02/2020 A
Dartford
D 0-0 1403  
March
NLS Tue 03/03/2020 A
Tonbridge Angels
P-P    
NLS Sat 07/03/2020 H
DULWICH HAMLET
W 2-1 1310 Efete, Watt  
NLS Sat 14/03/2020 A
Chippenham Town
D 1-1 1062 Efete  
Fixtures load time: 25.75