Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Woking  Woking  2016/17

Show postponed matches:     Display type:   
August
NL Sat 06/08/2016 H
LINCOLN CITY
L 1-3 1592 Yakubu  
NL Tue 09/08/2016 A
Solihull Moors
D 2-2 699 Ralph, Ansah  
NL Sat 13/08/2016 A
Southport
L 1-2 702 Lewis  
NL Tue 16/08/2016 H
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
L 0-1 864  
NL Sat 20/08/2016 H
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
L 1-3 1153 Edgar  
NL Sat 27/08/2016 A
York City
L 1-4 1972 Ugwu  
NL Mon 29/08/2016 H
CHESTER
W 3-1 1271 Murtagh, Jones, Ugwu  
September
NL Sat 03/09/2016 A
Macclesfield Town
L 1-3 1221 Lewis  
NL Sat 10/09/2016 A
Guiseley
D 1-1 649 Lewis  
NL Tue 13/09/2016 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 3-1 1115 Sam-Yorke 2, Lewis  
NL Sat 17/09/2016 H
WREXHAM
W 2-0 1213 Saraiva, Kandi  
NL Sat 24/09/2016 A
Tranmere Rovers
L 1-3 4214 Saraiva  
October
NL Sat 01/10/2016 H
EASTLEIGH
D 3-3 1403 Tubbs, Sam-Yorke, Kandi  
NL Tue 04/10/2016 A
Bromley
L 1-2 808 Saraiva  
NL Sat 08/10/2016 A
Sutton United
L 1-4 1714 Tubbs  
The FA Cup Sat 15/10/2016 A
Torquay United
D 1-1 1348 Edgar  
The FA Cup Tue 18/10/2016 H
TORQUAY UNITED
W 2-1 791 Ugwu 2  
NL Sat 22/10/2016 H
BARROW AFC
D 1-1 1359 Tubbs  
NL Tue 25/10/2016 H
BRAINTREE TOWN
L 2-3 1362 Jones, Saraiva  
NL Sat 29/10/2016 A
Boreham Wood
L 1-2 405 Jones  
November
The FA Cup Sat 05/11/2016 A
Stockport County
W 4-2 4025 Jones, Ugwu 2, Saraiva  
NL Sat 12/11/2016 H
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
D 1-1 1357 Kandi  
SRC 2 Tue 15/11/2016 H
WALTON CASUALS
W 4-0 108 Saraiva 3, Sam-Yorke  
NL Sat 19/11/2016 A
Maidstone United
W 3-0 2147 Saraiva, Ugwu 2  
NL Tue 22/11/2016 A
Dover Athletic
L 1-3 823 Ugwu  
NL Sat 26/11/2016 H
GATESHEAD
W 3-0 1062 Ugwu 3  
NL Tue 29/11/2016 H
BROMLEY
W 2-1 1057 Ugwu, Saraiva  
December
NL Sat 03/12/2016 A
Torquay United
P-P    
The FA Cup Sun 04/12/2016 H
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
L 0-3 3718  
The FA Trophy Sat 10/12/2016 A
Ebbsfleet United
D 1-1 825 Kandi  
The FA Trophy Tue 13/12/2016 H
EBBSFLEET UNITED
L 0-1 613  
NL Sat 17/12/2016 H
GUISELEY
D 0-0 969  
NL Mon 26/12/2016 A
Aldershot Town
L 0-4 3456  
January
NL Sun 01/01/2017 H
ALDERSHOT TOWN
L 1-2 3224 Kretzschmar  
NL Sat 07/01/2017 A
Wrexham
L 1-2 3575 Saraiva  
SRC 3 Tue 10/01/2017 H
LEATHERHEAD
W 2-0 231 Carter 2  
NL Sat 14/01/2017 A
Torquay United
W 2-1 1593 Saraiva, Saah  
NL Sat 21/01/2017 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
P-P    
NL Sat 28/01/2017 A
Eastleigh
W 1-0 2036 Ugwu  
NL Tue 31/01/2017 H
TRANMERE ROVERS
L 0-3 860  
February
NL Sat 04/02/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
P-P    
NL Sat 11/02/2017 A
Lincoln City
L 2-3 5553 Ugwu, Saraiva  
NL Tue 14/02/2017 H
SOLIHULL MOORS
W 2-1 1000 Thomas, Saraiva  
NL Sat 18/02/2017 H
SOUTHPORT
D 0-0 1386  
SRC QF Tue 21/02/2017 H
KNAPHILL
W 3-1 484 C.Hall 2, Carter  
NL Sat 25/02/2017 A
Forest Green Rovers
L 3-4 1566 Jones, Ugwu, Thomas  
NL Tue 28/02/2017 H
DOVER ATHLETIC
W 1-0 1092 Kretzschmar  
March
NL Sat 04/03/2017 A
North Ferriby United
L 1-2 402 Ugwu  
NL Sat 11/03/2017 H
BOREHAM WOOD
D 0-0 1157  
SRC SF Wed 15/03/2017 A
Guildford City
W 2-1 545 Carter, Sam-Yorke  
NL Sat 18/03/2017 A
Gateshead
L 1-2 832 Thomas  
NL Tue 21/03/2017 A
Braintree Town
W 3-1 572 Sam-Yorke 2, Murtagh  
NL Sat 25/03/2017 H
MAIDSTONE UNITED
L 2-4 2088 Sam-Yorke, Lucas  
April
NL Sat 01/04/2017 H
SUTTON UNITED
W 2-1 1537 Sam-Yorke, Ugwu  
NL Sat 08/04/2017 A
Barrow AFC
D 2-2 1326 Lucas, Murtagh  
NL Fri 14/04/2017 H
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
W 1-0 2068 Ugwu  
NL Mon 17/04/2017 A
Chester
W 3-2 1770 Saah, C.Hall, Ugwu  
NL Sat 22/04/2017 H
YORK CITY
D 1-1 2702 Ugwu  
NL Sat 29/04/2017 A
Dagenham & Redbridge
D 1-1 1860 Kretzschmar  
May
SRC F Wed 03/05/2017 H
MERSTHAM
W 4-0 742 Carter 2, Ferdinand, C.Hall  
Fixtures load time: 23.99