Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Matchday Programme

Once again for the 2019/20 season, the Aylesbury United programme will be available as a digital download.

Supporters can either download a PDF version using the relevant links below, or access via Issuu on desktop or mobile app - https://issuu.com/aylesburyunited

To use the mobile app, download the Issuu app from the App or Google Play stores. Download the app, set up an account, and search for Aylesbury United under publishers.

2019/20 Matchday Programmes

30th November 2019 Welwyn Garden City

Download Programme

16th November 2019 Bedworth United

Download Programme

6th November 2019 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (Berks & Bucks Cup)

Download Programme

2nd November 2019 North Leigh

Download Programme

12th October 2019 Sevenoaks Town (FA Trophy)

Download Programme

5th October 2019 Kidlington

Download Programme

1st October 2019 Chesham United (League Cup)

Download Programme

14th September 2019 Coleshill Town

Download Programme

8th September 2019 Walthamstow (FA Cup)

Download Programme

4th September 2019 Berkhamsted

Download Programme

26th August 2019 Didcot Town

Download Programme

17th August 2019 Corby Town

Download Programme

2018/19 Matchday Programmes

27th April 2019 Barton Rovers

Download Programme

20th April 2019 Bromsgrove Sporting

Download Programme

6th April 2019 Corby Town

Download Programme

23rd March 2019 Bedford Town

Download Programme

2nd March 2019 Dunstable Town

Download Programme

23rd February 2019 Cambridge City

Download Programme

13th February 2019 Maidenhead United (Berks & Bucks Cup)

Download Programme

9th February 2019 Coleshill Town

Download Programme

30th January 2019 Maidenhead United (Berks & Bucks Cup)

(Match postponed)

Download Programme

26th January 2019 Yaxley

Download Programme

1st January 2019 Aylesbury FC

Download Programme

22nd December 2018 Peterborough Sports

Download Programme

15th December 2018 Berkhamsted

Download Programme

1st December 2018 Kidlington

Download Programme

17th November 2018 North Leigh

Download Programme

3rd November 2018 Sutton Coldfield Town

Download Programme

14th October 2018 Mildenhall Town (FA Trophy)

Download Programme

6th October 2018 Welwyn Garden City

Download Programme

2nd October 2018 Chesham United (Southern League Cup)

Download Programme

26th September 2018 Newport Pagnell Town (Berks & Bucks Cup)

Download Programme

15th September 2018 AFC Dunstable

Download Programme

9th September 2018 Marlow (FA Cup)

Download Programme

27th August 2018 Thame United

Download Programme

18th August 2018 Kempston Rovers

Download Programme

<