The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Evo-Stik League South East Season Sequences 2017/18

Wins
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 9
AFC Dunstable 6
Chalfont St. Peter 6
Hayes & Yeading United 6
Beaconsfield Town 5
Bedford Town 5
Cambridge City 5
Egham Town 5
Hartley Wintney 5
Moneyfields 5
Ashford Town (Mx) 4
Kempston Rovers 4
Northwood 4
Thame United 4
Aylesbury FC 3
Fleet Town 3
Uxbridge 3
Aylesbury United 2
Marlow 2
Arlesey Town 1
Barton Rovers 1
Hanwell Town 1
Draws
Fleet Town 4
AFC Dunstable 3
Chalfont St. Peter 3
Marlow 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
Arlesey Town 2
Ashford Town (Mx) 2
Aylesbury FC 2
Aylesbury United 2
Barton Rovers 2
Bedford Town 2
Cambridge City 2
Egham Town 2
Hanwell Town 2
Hartley Wintney 2
Moneyfields 2
Northwood 2
Thame United 2
Beaconsfield Town 1
Hayes & Yeading United 1
Kempston Rovers 1
Uxbridge 1
Losses
Arlesey Town 9
Aylesbury FC 6
Aylesbury United 6
Barton Rovers 6
Egham Town 6
Fleet Town 6
Moneyfields 5
Uxbridge 5
Ashford Town (Mx) 4
Northwood 4
Bedford Town 3
Hanwell Town 3
Hartley Wintney 3
Kempston Rovers 3
Marlow 3
AFC Dunstable 2
Chalfont St. Peter 2
Hayes & Yeading United 2
Thame United 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
Beaconsfield Town 1
Cambridge City 1
Unbeaten
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 17
Moneyfields 15
AFC Dunstable 11
Beaconsfield Town 8
Cambridge City 8
Chalfont St. Peter 8
Thame United 8
Bedford Town 7
Hayes & Yeading United 7
Hartley Wintney 6
Northwood 6
Egham Town 5
Hanwell Town 5
Kempston Rovers 5
Arlesey Town 4
Ashford Town (Mx) 4
Aylesbury FC 4
Aylesbury United 4
Barton Rovers 4
Fleet Town 4
Marlow 4
Uxbridge 4
Without Winning
Arlesey Town 21
Fleet Town 17
Barton Rovers 14
Aylesbury FC 11
Aylesbury United 11
Egham Town 11
Moneyfields 9
Uxbridge 9
Ashford Town (Mx) 8
Hanwell Town 7
Northwood 7
Kempston Rovers 6
AFC Dunstable 5
Bedford Town 5
Chalfont St. Peter 5
Hartley Wintney 5
Marlow 5
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4
Beaconsfield Town 4
Cambridge City 4
Hayes & Yeading United 4
Thame United 4
Clean Sheets
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 6
Chalfont St. Peter 5
AFC Dunstable 4
Beaconsfield Town 3
Bedford Town 3
Fleet Town 3
Arlesey Town 2
Aylesbury FC 2
Aylesbury United 2
Egham Town 2
Hayes & Yeading United 2
Kempston Rovers 2
Marlow 2
Moneyfields 2
Northwood 2
Thame United 2
Ashford Town (Mx) 1
Barton Rovers 1
Cambridge City 1
Hanwell Town 1
Hartley Wintney 1
Uxbridge 1
Without a Clean Sheet
Ashford Town (Mx) 21
Hanwell Town 18
Cambridge City 17
Arlesey Town 15
Marlow 15
Northwood 15
Uxbridge 13
Aylesbury FC 10
Kempston Rovers 10
Moneyfields 10
Barton Rovers 9
Egham Town 9
Aylesbury United 8
Fleet Town 7
Bedford Town 6
Hartley Wintney 6
Thame United 6
AFC Dunstable 5
Beaconsfield Town 5
Chalfont St. Peter 5
Hayes & Yeading United 4
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3
Matches Scored In
Thame United 16
Cambridge City 15
Beaconsfield Town 14
Uxbridge 14
AFC Dunstable 11
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 11
Kempston Rovers 11
Marlow 10
Ashford Town (Mx) 9
Chalfont St. Peter 8
Egham Town 8
Moneyfields 8
Hayes & Yeading United 7
Northwood 7
Arlesey Town 6
Aylesbury FC 6
Aylesbury United 6
Bedford Town 6
Fleet Town 6
Hanwell Town 6
Hartley Wintney 6
Barton Rovers 5
Without Scoring
Aylesbury FC 4
Fleet Town 4
AFC Dunstable 3
Arlesey Town 3
Barton Rovers 3
Hanwell Town 3
Ashford Town (Mx) 2
Aylesbury United 2
Bedford Town 2
Chalfont St. Peter 2
Hayes & Yeading United 2
Marlow 2
Moneyfields 2
Northwood 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
Beaconsfield Town 1
Cambridge City 1
Egham Town 1
Hartley Wintney 1
Kempston Rovers 1
Thame United 1
Uxbridge 1
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...